CB:UK,christianbits,christian bits

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Free UK Delivery

 

Open An Account


Sections





Bible Guide

 

 

Gaither Homecoming Celebration CD - GaitherSHD6141
Gaither Vocal Band 3 Album Collection CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD8974
Gateway Worship Voices - Kari Jobe - CD Plus DVD - Gateway Worship000768674093
Gems Of The Great Latin Choral Tradition Double CD - Cathedral Singers1490263
Generous Mr Lovewell The CD - Mercyme000768481325
Genius Of Mozart Requiem (Double Cd) - Mozart1490264
Get In Im Driving CD - Owens Ginny5099908212221
Get Up - The Remixes CD - Mandisa5099943345625
Giants Of Faith CD - VariousELE1709D
Gigi, Gods Little Princess: Sweet Dreams Princess CD Set - Sheila Walsh023755402424
Give It Away CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2648
Give Me Mercy PB - Bevan Ray9781907080043
Give The World A Smile CD - Gaither Bill & Gloria0617884893729
Give Us Rest CD - David Crowder Band5099996785423
Give Yourself Away CD (0094637386927) - Robbie Seay Band094637386927
Giving It All CD - Gilpin Maria7CEP00104
Global - Indonesian CD - Hillsong Live9320428211606
Global - Korean CD - Hillsong Live9320428211590
Global - Manderin CD - Hillsong Live9320428211583
Gloria CD - Lewis Richard1490077
Glorious Day CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound643157424864
Glorious Day: Hymns Of Faith CD - Casting Crowns602341022026
Glorious Ruins CD - Hillsong LiveHMACD277
Glorious Ruins Deluxe CD Plus DVD (9320428243997) - Hillsong LiveHMACDDVD277
Glorious Ruins Instrument Parts DVD - Hillsong9320428244161
Glorious Ruins Mp3 Backing Trax CD - Hillsong9320428243959
Glorious Unfolding The CD - Curtis Chapman Steven0602341018524
Glory In The Highest (Deluxe Edition) CD - Chris Tomlin0602537914739
Glory Of His Presence CD (000768384121) - Macalmon Terry38412
Glory Song CD - Redman Matt0602547250353
Glory To God - Hymns And Songs For Children And Families CD9780664503505
Glory To You [ CD ] (5019282519921) - New WineSURCD5199
Go CD - Chan Rachel878207007524
Go Get It CD - Mary Mary886919707823
God Bless The Usa CD - Bill & Gloria GaitherSHD6335
God Chaser CD - William Murphy886979701922
God He Reigns Backing Trax CD - Hillsong9320428002532
God He Reigns Double CD (9320428002488) - HillsongHMACD185
God Is Able (Deluxe) CD Plus DVD (9320428182517) - HillsongHMACD250
God Is Able CD (9320428182463) - HillsongHMACD249
God Is Here CD - Nick And Becky DrakeELE1501D
God Is In The House CD - Hillsong9320428000200
God Love And Romance CD - Hammond Fred886978099020
God Of Every Story CD - Story Laura736211605894
God Of Miracles CD - #worship5021776223733
God Of Wonders CD (0000633232) - Buchanan Colin9323078008787
God Of Wonders Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Praise Baby Collection083061095925
God On The Mountain CD (617884261108) - Lynda RandleSHD2611
God Rock CD - Colin Buchanan0793573403971
God Will Make A Way (Best Of) CD Plus DVD (0000768261620) - Moen Don26162
God With Us CD - Story Laura696859309557
God Youre So Cool CD - Parry Simon98502
Gods Great Dance Floor (Step 01) CD - Smith Martin000768519028
Gods Great Dance Floor (Step 02) CD - Smith Martin000768525128
Gods Love Is Unstoppable (Double Cd) - Big MinistriesELE1514D
Gods Not Dead 2 Soundtrack CD - Various Artists0696859309984
Gods Not Dead CD - Newsboys0804147159221
Going Home CD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHD2416
Going Home CD - Little Roy And Lizzy Show0643157440871
Gold (Re-Packaged) CD - Nicole Britt5099972316122
Gone CD - Red083061105525
Good Good Father - 30 Live Worship Songs CDELE2212D
Good Good Father CD - Kids Praise Company0762093508725
Good News CD - Rend Collective 0602547378460
Gospel Action Songs [ CD ] - Cedarmont Kids8441800162
Gospel Collection The (Double Cd) - Shapiro HelenICC0654D
Gospel Favourites Live CD - The Booth Brothers0617884932824
Gospel Music Of Johnny Cash CD - Cash JohnnySHD2732
Gospel Music Of The Statler Brothers Vol 1 CD (617884600426) - Statler BrothersSHD6004
Gospel Music Of The Statler Brothers Vol 2 CD - Statler BrothersSHD6073
Gospel Pioneer Reunion CD - Gaither Gospel Series0617884929725
Gospel Sunday School Collection 3 Cds (0084418091928) - Cedarmont Kids084418091928
Gospel Worship - I Love You Lord Today CD - Maranatha0738597246128
Gospels Best 60s CD - Various5099941652923
Gospels Best Songs Of Hope CD - Various0602547485847
Gotta Have Gospel Christmas CD - Various Artists888750119926
Gotta Have Gospel! Classics CD - Various0000768619629
Grace CD - Cobbs Tasha5099908859624
Grace Has Come CD - Sovereign Grace Music0849926001421
Grace [ CD ] - Becker MargaretSPD1424
Graham Kendrick Ultimate Collection CD - Kendrick Graham0000768651025
Gravity CD - Lecrae0829569823420
Gravity [ CD ] - Out Of The GreySPD1466
Great Awakening The CD - Leeland083061092825
Great Big God - Great Big Box Set CD - Vineyard RecordsVRUKCD36
Great Big God 2 CD - Vineyard RecordsICC1116D
Great Big God 3 CD - Vineyard RecordsICC1118D
Great Big God 4 CD - Vineyard RecordsICC1256D
Great Big God 5 - Ready To Go CD - Vineyard RecordsVRUKCD31
Great Big God CD - Vineyard RecordsICC1113D
Great Big God For Preschoolers CD - Vineyard RecordsICC1119D
Great God Who Saves CD - Story Laura000768424322
Greater Than CD - Tribbett Tye5099972195727
Greater Than Gold CD - Jones RogerCMM016CD
Greatest Hits CD - Grant Amy5099950279722
Greatest Hits CD - Veggietales0820413506520
Greatest Hymns (Volume 2) CD - Selah0715187943827
Greatest Hymns CD (0715187889026) - Selah8788902
Greatest Hymns Of The Church The Old Rugged Cross CD - Maranatha0738597246623
Greatest Praise Songs Of The Church (Triple Cd) - Maranatha Music0738597227127
Greatest Worship Songs - How Great Is Our God CD - Maranatha0738597246524
Greatly Blessed CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6048
Green And Pleasant Land CD - Julian Lloyd Webber1490163
Gregorian Chant Rediscovered CD - Monastic Choir Of St. Peters Abbey Solesmes9781557251367
Gregorian Melodies Vol. 1 CD - Monastic Choir Of St. Peters Abbey Of Solesmes9781557252937
Guitar Worship CD - Kershaw Pete1490393
Hallelujah For The Cross CD (0612058638014) - Newsboys612058638014
Hands Of Time CD (789042121323) - Anthony BurgerCMD1213
Happy People CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound643157434337
Happy People Deluxe Edition CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound643157436157
Hard Love CD - Needtobreathe0075678665158
Have It All CD - Bethel Music0707470578649
He Is Christmas CD - Triumphant0643157439219
He Touched Me CD (50001) - Ness MarillaMLM101
Healing CD (000768120422) - Hinn Benny12042
Healing Love CD - True JulieXXJTCD1003
Healing Rain CD - Michael W Smith602341007320
Hear The Sound CD - Vineyard Uk696859309786
Heart CD - City Harmonic The000768523124
Heart Of Christmas The - 3 Cds - VariousCFR0849
Heart Of Christmas The CD - West Matthew5099909576520
Heart Of Love CD (50005) - Ness MarillaMLM110
Heart Of Worship - Hymns CD - Maranatha Music0738597250729
Heart Of Worship - Today CD - Maranatha Music0738597250620
Heart Of Worship Break Every Chain CD - Maranatha Music0738597221828
Heartbeat The CD - Bellarive5099930387324
Hearts And Hymns (Double Cd) (5019282329728) - Rhodes PamKWCD3297
Heaven And Earth CD - Wickham Phil000768468920
Heaven Is For Real Soundtrack CD - Various Artists602341019224
Heavenly Hymns & Bible Songs CD - Twin Sisters9781630588175
Heavenly Light CD - Nobes Geoffrey1490339
Heavenly Lullabies CD - Various1490332
Heavenly Peace CD - Nobes Geoffrey1490373
Heavenly Voices - Glorious Choral Music CD - MagdalaCDG1181
Heavens Bright Sun CD - IonaOPENVP7CD
Heavens Embrace CD - True JulieXXJTCD1006
Heavens Rain CD (874044003996) - Williams GraceXXGWCD1002
Help CD - Erica Campbell099923934028
Her Music For Advent And Christmas CD - Rizza Margaret1490096
Her Music For Forgiveness CD - Rizza Margaret1490252
Her Music For Harp CD - Rizza Margaret1490330
Her Music For Healing CD - Rizza Margaret1490251
Her Music For Lent And Holy Week CD - Rizza Margaret1490101
Her Music For Piano CD - Rizza Margaret1490268
Her Music For Violin CD - Rizza Margaret1490302
Her Music Of Joy CD - Rizza Margaret1490269
Her Music Of Mystery CD - Rizza Margaret1490228
Here As In Heaven CD - Elevation Worship040232334603
Here CD - Red Rocks Worship083061107628
Here I Am Send Me (Live) CD - Zschech Darlene0000768682890
Here I Am Send Me (Live) CD - Zschech Darlene0000768682821
Here I Am To Worship 16 Timeless Worship Anthems CD - Phillips Craig & Dean5099960226723
Here I Am To Worship Vol 1 CD - Maranatha Music0738597226229
Here Right Now CD - Tasha Page-Lockhart888430727625
Here We Are Again CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound643157419143
Heritage - Hymns Of Our Faith CD - Demrey & Lahaie629048187728
Hero CD - Kirk Franklin828767101927
Heroes For Sale CD - Mineo Andy0829569826926
Hide And Seek CD - West C014998421822
Hide Em In Your Heart - Praise And Worship For Kids CD - Green Steve5099960226525
Hide Em In Your Heart Vol 1 CD Plus DVD (0724354464300) - Green SteveSPD44643
Hiding Place CD (0715187883420) - Selah8788342
Hills And Valleys CD - Tauren Wells0602341020923
Hineni (Here I Am) CD - Fazal Ruth4025969101793
His Banner Over Me Is Love! CD - Twin Sisters9781630588069
Hits And Hymns CD - Fortune Jimmy0617884908027
Hits Deep Live CD Plus DVD - Tobymac0602557060188
Hollyn CD - Hollyn0669447005346
Holy Eucharist CD (50017) - Ness MarillaMLM136
Holy Freaks CD - Kendall Chip5060256821106
Holy God CD (000768412527) - Doerksen Brian41252
Holy Hip Hop Volume 13 CD - Various0184187005024
Holy Hip Hop Volume 14 CD - Various0184187005222
Holy One Of Israel CD (50002) - Ness MarillaMLM104
Holy Spirit You Are Welcome Here CD - #worshipELE2175D
Home Again Vol 1 [ CD ] - Vineyard Music1280352
Home Again Vol 3 CD (601212803726) - Vineyard Music1280372
Home CD (0793573172655) - Kim And Skyler Walker Smith ELE1818D
Home CD - Evans Anthony736211601896
Home CD - LZ75037300803265
Home For Christmas CD - Grant Amy094639679720
Home For Christmas CD - Susan Boyle88883744732
Home For The Holidays CD - Lewis Crystal074948830302
Home [ CD ] - Woodley-Osman Laura775020538924
Homemade Worship By Handmade People CD (5019282327526) - Rend Collective KWCD3275
Hope And Healing CD - The Taylors0643157437871
Hope And The Glory The CD (5019282518023) - Yates IanSURCD5180
Hope CD - HillsongHMACD162
Hope CD - Susan Boyle888750093325
Horn Family The CD - The Horn Family819363010027
Horrendous Disc CD - Amos DanielSOLID206
Horseshoes And Handgrenades CD - Disciple000768484128
Hosanna! Todays Top Worship Songs CD - Veggietales0820413115425
Housefires II CD - Housefires888295180870
Housefires III CD - Housefires859717226032
How Can I Keep From Singing CD (50019) - Ness MarillaMLM139
How Can It Be (Deluxe Edition) CD - Daigle Lauren0829619134728
How Can It Be CD - Daigle Lauren0829619128024
How Great Is Our God - The Essential Collection CD - Tomlin Chris5099994636420
How Great Thou Art CD - Gaither Homecoming FriendsSHD2726
How Great Thou Art CD - Hymns Of WorshipELE2095D
How I Got Over - Songs That Carried Us CD - Smokie Norful5099930615229
How Mercy Looks From Here CD - Grant Amy5099922651822
How Sweet The Sound CD - Daniels CharlieSPD51908
How To Be Loved CD - Agnew Todd0766887256021
Hundred More Years (Deluxe Edition) CD - Battistelli Francesca0080688870522
Hurt And The Healer CD - Mercyme736211602091
Hymn Anthems CD - VariousELE1603D
Hymn Revival CD - Gold City027072810627
Hymnal CD - Phelps David0617884932220
Hymns Ancient And Modern New Standard Complete CD Set 14902570656172020928
Hymns And Songs Of Inspiration CD - Mote Gordon027072811426
Hymns CD (617884236908) - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHD2369
Hymns CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD8777
Hymns CD - Penrod GuySHD6142
Hymns CD Shd2457 - Randle Lynda1955472
Hymns Collection CD - Burger AnthonyCMD1137
Hymns For The Christian Life CD - Getty Keith & Kristyn000768513927
Hymns From Home CD - The Collingsworth Family643157426615
Hymns Old And New - New Anglican Edition Complete CD Set 14902550656172021123
Hymns Old And New Complete CD Set1490254
Hymns Sessions Vol 1 CD - Needham Jimmy799872395382
Hymns That Are Important To Us CD - Joey & Rory0617884913427
Hymns To Light The Way CD - Steve ParsonsELE1985D
Hymns To Praise Our God (Discs 1-8) CD Set1490380
Hymns Too High To Sing? No Problem - CD Set1490481
Hymns Weve Always Loved (Three CD Set) - Various1490168
I Am A Promise CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6127
I Am Free CD Plus DVD (000768471425) - New Life Church47142
I Am Mountain CD - Gungor859710940034
I Am N CD - Voice Of The Martyrs0000768658123
I Am They CD - I Am They0083061098322
I Behold Your Glory CD - Vinesong1001500
I Believe In You CD (50023) - Ness MarillaMLM143
I Believe In You CD - Parton Dolly0889854834821
I Belong To You CD - True JulieXXJTCD3251
I Can Only Imagine - The Very Best Of Mercyme CD - Mercyme736211850591
I Can Only Imagine - Ultimate Power Anthems Of The Christian Faith Double CD000768303726
I Choose Jesus CD - Moriah Peters602341016421
I Dont Want To Dance CD - Loftland0616316801011
I Have A Dream (Feels Like Home) CD - City Harmonic TheKWCD3281
I Just Want To Hear You CD - Kipping Deon886979701625
I Love Ya Box Set CD - Godfrey DaveICC1278D
I Release CD - True JulieXXJTCD3201
I Remember CD - Fazal Ruth676868214028
I Still Believe #1s Collection CD - Camp Jeremy5099973154723
I Want My Mummy CD (0000485101) - Buchanan Colin9323078008794
I Will Follow CD - Camp Jeremy0602537929528
I Will Not Sing Alone CD - Wild Goose Worship9781901557893
I Will Praise You CD - St James Rebecca602341015929
I Will Trust CD - Fred Hammond888750109125
I Win CD - Sapp Marvin886979701724
Icon - Keith Green CD - Green Keith5099995875521
Icon - Phillips Craig And Dean CD - Green Keith5099995875828
Icon - Rebecca St James CD - Rebecca St James0602537506958
Icon - The Clark Sisters CD - The Clark Sisters0602537506835
Icon - The Crabb Family CD (617884894122) - The Crabb FamilySHD8941
Icon - The Mighty Clouds Of Joy CD - Mighty Clouds Of Joy0602537506842
Icon CD - Camp Jeremy5099901967326
Icon CD - Donald Lawrence & The Tri-City Singers0602547005045
Icon CD - Gaither Homecoming0617884919023
Icon CD - Winans Cece5099991265524
Identity (Deluxe Edition) CD - Colton Dixon0602557391060
If It Leads Me Back CD - Mccaul Lindsay602341015721
If Not For You CD - Joey Feek0617884933425
If That Isnt Love CD - Shea George BeverlySWD0216
If They Only Knew CD - Trip Lee733792677227
If Were Honest Deluxe Edition CD - Battistelli Francesca0080688889821
II (Two) CD - Capital Kings669447005186
Im In Love With A Church Girl Soundtrack CD - Various888837959629
In Another Land CD - Norman LarrySOLID004
In Christ Alone - The Songs Of Stuart Townend & Keith Getty CD0000768673522
In Christ Alone CD (5019282279122) - Getty Keith & KristynKMCD2791
In Christ Alone CD - Getty Kids Hymnal0000768687222
In Christ Alone CD - Hymns Of WorshipELE2099D
In God Alone CD - Moore Andrew1490123
In Jesus Name CD - Zschech Darlene0000768632420
In Motion - The Remixes CD - Grant Amy0602537471416
In The Garden: Easter Favourites CD - Bill & Gloria GaitherSHD9112
In The Garden: Inspirational Piano Hymns Triple CD - Eric Wyse828120011511
Incandescent Bride CD - Rivera Alberto And ZadokXXARV020
Inheritance CD - Assad Audrey0859716214474
Inland CD - Jars Of Clay859710133399
Inn Crowd The CD - Jones RogerCMM069CD
Innocence And Instinct CD - Red083061091026
Innocent & Instinct Delux Edition CD Plus DVD - Red083061089825
Inpoured Spirit CD - Rizza Margaret1490453
Inspiration Of Broadway CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound0643157435334
Inspirational Collection CD - Campbell Glen080688860325
Instrumental Offerings CDICC1074D
Instrumental Worship Vol 1 CD1490384
Instrumental Worship Vol 2 CD1490449
Into His Presence CD - Perrys The643157429449
Into The Glorious CD - Nockels Christy5099960707529
Into The Light CD - West Matthew5099960716927
Introducing The City Harmonic CD - City Harmonic TheKWCD3180
Invisible CD - Leeland0743062979913
Invisible Empires CD - Groves Sara736211599797
Iona CD - IonaOPENVP1CD
Ishmaels Songs And Hymns CD - IshmaelELE1641D
Israel Homecoming CD Shd2609 - Homecoming Friends8426092
It Is Well CD - Veira JonathanELE2107D
It Takes A Whole Village CD - African Childrens Choir1901872
Its A Wonderful Christmas CD - Smith Michael W602341012324
Its Christmas CD - Mercyme696859309731
Its Finally Christmas EP CD - Casting Crowns602341021623
Its Gonna Be One Happy Christmas CD - Various Artists5038508004690
Its Time To Leave The Cemetery PB - Bevan Ray9781907080029
Ive Been Born Again CD (9781563710377) - Bullfrogs And ButterfliesXX01654
Iworship Connect Double CD (000768472125) - Various47212
Iworship Now/Next 2013 CD - Iworship000768516928
Iworship Now/Next 2014 CD - Iworship0000768565223
Izzi Ray CD - Ray Izzi074948830524

 


 

Top Sellers:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index


Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z