CB:UK,christianbits,christian bits

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Free UK Delivery

Pay Online Paypal Visa Cards

Open An Account
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

Can't find a product on this website? Send us a message and we'll add it to the site (if we can source it).

 

A Beautiful Exchange Bluray DVD - Hillsong9320428151643
A Beautiful Exchange DVD (9320428151100) - HillsongHMADVD236
A Campfire Homecoming DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD4769
A Christmas Homecoming DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4668
A Cry From Iran DVD - Joseph Film And Animation5060049640020
A Different Kind Of Christmas DVD With Leaders Guide - Slaughter Michael843504033712
A Distant Thunder DVD500860D
A Friend Planting Seeds Is A Friend Indeed DVD9781400322602
A Giant Adventure DVD - Superbook728595000730
A Gift Horse DVD5034741406819
A Greater Yes DVD - Pure FlixPFE813
A Horse For Summer DVD5037899025789
A Man Named Martin DVD727985016610
A Matter Of Faith DVD0824483014091
A Rushing Mighty Wind DVD - Buchan Angus5060256821045
A Snoodles Tale DVD (5060256820178) - Veggietales820179
A Third Testament Double DVD - Muggeridge Malcolm501408D
A Tribute To George Younce DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4693
A Tribute To Jake Hess DVD - Hess Jake8445929
A Twist In Time #11 DVD - Aio Team700001017631
A Woman Rides The Beast DVD - Eternal Pictures9781928660170
A Womans Heart DVD Set - Moore Beth634337134789
A Womans Wisdom DVD - Brownback Lydia9781433538520
A.D. Kingdom And Empire DVD Set5039036075046
Abels Field DVD5060256821014
Abide With Me DVD - Visions Of Worship5038508004225
About Miracles DVD501546D
Abrahams Vision DVD5065001628054
Absent (French Edition) DVD - Justin Hunt5060256821175
Absent DVD - Hunt Justin5060256821069
Action Bible Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418251896
Acts Of The Apostles DVD (5060256820642)820649
Adventures In Odyssey Vol 1-4 Collection Box Set DVD - Aio Team9781589972612
Adventures Of The Apostle Paul DVD (727985008813)500881D
Affectionately Yours Screwtape DVD (727985011677)501167D
African Christianity Rising DVD501509D
After School & Donut Repair Shop DVD (0000768293119) - Donut Man000768293119
Agent Abbey DVD (727985007687)500768D
All In: A DVD Study - Mark Batterson9780310333104
All The Places To Go DVD - Ortberg John9781496404596
Alone Yet Not Alone DVD5060049640549
Alpha Course Team Training DVD (5060059401208)TRAINDVD
Alpha Film DVD Set9781909309722
Alpha For Forces Introduction DVDAFFDVD05
Alpha For Youth Introductory DVD With Free Booklet (5060059401291)YAINTDVD
Alpha With Nicky Gumbel DVD9781909309289
Altar Ego: A DVD Study - Craig Groeschel9780310894933
Amazing Grace DVD - Homecoming FriendsSHDVD4773
Amazing Grace: 21 Treasured Hymns DVD - Tennessee Ernie FordSHDVD9003
Amazing Love - The Story Of Hosea DVD5060049640495
Americas Gospel Singers:Legacy Lives On DVD - Chuck Wagon Gang027072811099
Amy Carmichael: Mother To The Motherless DVD (727985013855)501385D
An Easter Carol DVD (5060256820185) - Veggietales820189
An Encounter With The Messiah DVD095163888671
An Evening Of Gospel With Dr Charles Stanley DVD - Various Artists643157430940
An Inconvenient Christmas DVD - Oak Ridge BoysCMD1154
Anchor DVD - Louie Giglio810804011764
And So To Bed... DVD - Little Cambridge Company5038508013975
Andrew Murray: Africa For Christ DVD501599D
Angel Next Door DVD5060256820970
Angel Stories Deluxe Edition DVD791154199473
Angels Among Us: Hymns And Gospel Favourites DVD (617884918194) - AlabamaSHDVD9181
Angus Buchan On Following Jesus DVD - Buchan Angus5060256821038
Angus Buchan On Starting The Journey DVD - Buchan Angus5060256821052
Animal Antics DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821205
Animated Kids Bible #3 - Towering Pride DVD (Akb3) - Kidsbibleco820337252077
Animated Kids Bible #4 - Rain Of Fire DVD (Akb4) - Kidsbibleco820337253074
Animated Kids Bible #5 - Brothers At War DVD (Akb5) - Kidsbibleco820337254071
Animated Passion Trilogy The DVD Set - Nest Family Entertainment9781564894007
Animated Stories - Jesus The Son Of God DVD5060126180029
Animated Stories - Maccabees DVD5060126180234
Animated Stories - The Righteous Judge DVD5060092909006
Animated Stories - Worthy Is The Lamb DVD5060126180128
Anointed Transformed Redeemed DVD Set - Shirer Priscilla / Moore Beth634337017709
Another Perfect Stranger DVD - Gregory David5099945546693
Apostle Paul And The Earliest Churches DVD (727985007274)4841D
Apostle Peter And The Last Supper DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640341
Ask It DVD - Stanley Andy9781601427205
Atlanta Homecoming DVD (617884460891) - Gaither GospelSHDVD4608
Audacious Live DVD - Audacious98131
Augustine: A Voice For All Generations DVD (727985015156)501515D
Australian Homecoming DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4451
Authentic Gospels The New Evidence [ DVD ] - Tyndale HouseELE1584A
Authority To Heal DVD Study - Clark Randy9780768408799
Awakening Of Hope - A DVD Study - Wilson Hartgrove Jonathan9780310894865
Baby Daze #13 DVD - Aoi Team700001017655
Back To The Rock Live DVD - Petra083061062095
Bad Girls Of The Bible DVD - Higgs Liz Curtis9780307732200
Barnyard Fun & On The Air DVD (0000768293317) - Donut Man000768293317
Basics Of Biblical Hebrew Video Lectures DVD Set - Van Pelt Miles9780310498247
Battle Plan For Prayer - Dvds Only - Kendrick Alex634337600987
Battles Christians Face DVD - Roberts Vaughan9781850788447
Beauty And The Beet DVD - Veggietales5060256821526
Because Of Bethlehem / He Chose The Nails DVD Study - Lucado Max9780310687849
Becoming A Woman Of Strength DVD - Heald Cynthia9781617479021
Becoming More Than A Good Bible Study Girl DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9780310322061
Bedbug Bible Gang: Amazing Animals DVD500933D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Bible Builders DVD501183D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Big Boats Of The Bible DVD500924D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Creation Celebration DVD500923D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Dandy Dreams DVD500930D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Family Fun DVD500934D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Friendly Friends DVD500928D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Funny Farmers DVD500931D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Gods Little Heroes DVD500925D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Jumbled Journeys DVD501184D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Just John DVD501098D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Lost And Found DVD501185D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Miracle Meals DVD500932D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Parable Parade DVD500920D
Bedbug Bible Gang: Wonderful Weddings DVD500929D
Before Amen DVD Study - Max Lucado9780529123428
Before Amen Study Guide With DVD - Max Lucado9780529123640
Behind The Sun DVD - Eternal Pictures824483001299
Believe - DVD - Frazee Randy9780310826101
Believe DVD - Louie Giglio810804011733
Believing God - DVD Set - Beth Moore9784337017559
Beloved Disciple DVD Set - Moore Beth634337017648
Ben-Hur (Blu-Ray) DVD5053083098919
Ben-Hur DVD5053083098902
Best Of Anthony Burger DVD Shdvd4705 - Burger Anthony8447059
Best Of Buddy Greene DVD - Greene BuddySHDVD6023
Best Of David Phelps DVD - Phelps DavidSHDVD6115
Best Of Gordon Mote DVD - Mote GordonSHDVD4833
Best Of Guy Penrod DVD Shdvd4623 - Penrod Guy8446239
Best Of The Cathedrals DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4459
Best Of The Hoppers DVD (617884606091) - Hoppers TheSHDVD6060
Best Of The Isaacs The DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4515
Best Yes The - DVD Based Study Kit - Terkeurst Lysa9780529108142
Bethlehem Year Zero DVD (727985006932)4807D
Better - DVD Study Resource - Chaddick Tim9780781411066
Between Heaven And Earth DVD - Fazal Ruth088907211941
Beyond Belief Leader Kit DVD - Freddie Cardoza0634337357652
Beyond Boundaries DVD - Townsend John025986684488
Bible Adventure All 12 Episodes DVD - Video Moody9781575672854
Bible Jesus Read The Groupware DVD - Yancey Philip9780310275213
Bible Series Abraham DVD (5060070995182)TLB518
Bible Series Apocalypsis Revelation DVD (5060070995311)TLB531
Bible Series David DVD (5060070995175)TLB517
Bible Series Epic Collection Volume 1 (6 Dvds) (5037899053034)TLB601
Bible Series Epic Collection Volume 2 (6 Dvds) (5037899053041)TLB608
Bible Series Esther DVD (5060070995304)TLB530
Bible Series Jacob DVD (5060070995274)TLB527
Bible Series Jeremiah DVD (5060070995298)TLB529
Bible Series Jesus DVD (5060070995014)TLB501
Bible Series Joseph DVD (5060070995151)TLB515
Bible Series Joseph Of Nazareth DVD (5060070995366)TLB536
Bible Series Judas DVD (5060070995342)TLB534
Bible Series Mary Magdalene DVD (5060070995335)TLB533
Bible Series Moses DVD (5060070995168)TLB516
Bible Series Saint Paul DVD (5060070995281)TLB528
Bible Series Samson And Delilah DVD (5060070995199)TLB519
Bible Series Solomon DVD (5060070995267)TLB526
Bible Series Thomas DVD (5060070995359)TLB535
Bible Series Ultimate DVD Collection 17 Dvds (5060070996288)TLB628
Bible Vs The Book Of Mormon The DVD853191001062
Bibleman - Clobbering The Crusher DVD - Bibleman9781433645952
Bibleman Disabling The Disobey Ray DVD - Bibleman9781433649509
Bibleman Genesis Vol 1 The Six Lies Of The Fibbler DVD - Bibleman9781433690938
Bibleman Genesis Vol 2 Defeating The Shadow Of Doubt DVD - Bibleman9781433690945
Bibleman Genesis Vol 3 The Fiendish Works Of Dr Fear DVD - Bibleman9781433690952
Bibleman Genesis Vol 4 Shattering The Prince Of Pride DVD - Bibleman9781433690969
Bibleman Genesis Vol 5 Lead Us Not Into Temptation DVD - Bibleman9781433690976
Bibleman Genesis Vol 6 A Light In The Darkness DVD - Bibleman9781433690983
Bibleman Genesis Vol 7 A Fight For Faith DVD - Bibleman9781433690990
Bibleman Lighting Up The Shadow Of Doubt DVD - Bibleman9781433649516
Bibleman Melting The Master Of Mean DVD - Bibleman9781433645945
Bibleman Powersource Vol 10 Blasting The Big Gamemaster Bully DVD - Bibleman9781433690921
Bibleman Powersource Vol 8 Terminating T DVD - Bibleman9781433691003
Bibleman Powersource Vol 9 Crushing The Conspiracy Of The Cheater DVD - Bibleman9781433691010
Big Church DVD - Stanley Andy11B00D
Big River Rescue DVD (5060256820420) - Veggietales820429
Bill Gaither Remembers Homecoming Heroes DVD (617884469191) - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4691
Billy Graham Gods Ambassador DVD (Shdvd4718)8425149
Billy Graham Music Homecoming Vol 1 DVD Shdvd4433 - Gaither Gospel Series1955177
Billy Graham Music Homecoming Vol 2 DVD Shdvd4434 - Gaither1955187
Black Oasis DVD500940D
Bless You Prison DVD4746D
Blessed DVD (9320428001931) - HillsongHMADVD154
Blessing Europe: The Legacy Of The Celtic Saints DVD (727985014883)501488D
Blind Courage DVD500802D
Bondage Breaker The DVD Experience - Anderson Neil9780736943673
Bonhoeffer - A DVD Study - Metaxas Eric9781595555908
Boundaries DVD - Townsend John9780310278092
Boundaries With Kids DVD - Cloud & Townsend9780310278115
Boundless Salvation DVD501686D
Boy Meets Girl DVD - Louie Giglio810804011719
Brave DVD Set - Thomas Angela634337199542
Breaking Down Barriers - Journeys Of The Apostle Paul DVD501565D
Breaking Free Updated Edition 6 DVD Set - Moore Beth634337019352
Breakthrough: The Story Of James O Fraser And The Lisu People DVD501292D
Breathe - DVD Only - Priscilla Shirer9781430039907
Breathing Room DVD - Stanley Andy9780989056779
Bringing Up Boys Leader Kit (634337329161) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781415878040
Bringing Up Girls Leader Kit (634337410562) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032915
Brother White DVDNPN040
Buck Denver - Why Do We Call It Christmas DVD - Vischer Phil853026002370
Built DVD - Louie Giglio810804011870
By War And By God DVD501717D
Camp Harlow DVD - Pure Flix9323078026057
Camp Harmony & The Celebration House DVD - Donut Man000768293515
Canadian Homecoming DVD Shdvd4697 - Gaither Bill & Gloria8446979
Candle In The Dark: The Story Of William Carey DVD (727985006628)4782D
Canvas DVD - Andy Stanley And Louie Giglio02G00D
Captivated: Finding Freedom In A Media Captive Culture DVD501496D
Captivating Heart To Heart Small Group Video Series DVD - Eldredge John9781418541835
Captive DVD5053083064587
Case For A Creator The (Revised) DVD - Strobel Lee9780310699606
Case For Christ The - A DVD Study (Revised) - Strobel Lee9780310698517
Case For Faith DVD - Strobel Lee9780310241164
Cathedrals A Farewell Celebration DVD Shdvd4516 - Cathedrals The8445169
Cathedrals Family Reunion DVD - The CathedralsSHDVD9016
Caves Of Qumran - New Series #3 DVD - Aio Team700001012209
Celery Night Fever DVD - Veggietales5060256821458
Celtic Hymns DVD - Visions Of Worship5038508008001
Celtic Journey DVD - Adam David1490360
Celtic Moments - Blessed Assurance DVDELE1965A
Champions Challenge DVD9781844273317
Changing Lanes DVD - Pearse Jonny9781909611030
Charting Christmas DVD727985015422
Chase DVD - Allen Jennie9780529104342
Chazown - Relationship With God [ DVD ] - Groeschel Craig9781590527009
China Cry DVD4616D
Chonda Show Box Vol 1 Double DVD - Chonda Pierce825652105558
Christian - A DVD Study DVD - Andy Stanley025986693350
Christian: A DVD Study (With Participants Guide) - Andy Stanley9780310693376
Christian: A DVD Study - Andy Stanley9780310693352
Christianity And Islam DVD (727985012582)501258D
Christianity Explored DVD 9781784980795
Christianity Explored Leaders Kit9781784980818
Christmas Child DVD - Bridgestone Multimedia095163883256
Christmas Live DVD Plus CD - Ernie Haase & Signature Sound643157426905
Christmas With A Capital C DVD - Pure Flix5031330594230
Christmas With David Phelps DVD - Phelps DavidSHDVD6049
Chronicles Of Narnia - Lion The Witch And The Wardrobe DVD5051561026638
Chuffed Live DVD - Horley DougELE1684A
Church In The Wildwood DVD Shdvd4442 - Homecoming Friends8444429
Circle Maker The DVD - Batterson Mark9780310333081
Circuit Rider DVD0617884908690
City Of The Bees DVD - Video Moody9781575672557
Classic DVD - David PhelpsSHDVD6152
Clive And Ians Wonder Blimp Of Knowledge DVD - Vischer Phil0858100003311
Clive And Ians Wonder Blimp Of Knowledge Volume 2 DVD - Vischer Phil858100003328
Come Follow Me DVD - Vision Video501561D
Come Home Leader Kit DVD - James Macdonald9781415870761
Comparison Trap The DVD - Andy Stanley713757745017
Compelled By Love DVD - Heidi Baker,Rolland Baker5034646985815
Confessions Of A Prodigal Son DVD5060192817157
Cornerstone (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD (9320428211040) - Hillsong LiveHMACDDVD260
Cornerstone Bluray DVD - Hillsong Live9320428211057
Cornerstone DVD (9320428211033) - Hillsong LiveHMADVD260
Count Your Blessings DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD6095
Count Zinzendorf DVD (727985008516)500851D
Countdown To Eternity DVD (026297893231)26297893231
Counter Culture DVD Leader Kit PB - David Platt634337474236
Counter Culture Student Edition DVD Leader Kit PB - David Platt634337394640
Country Classics: A Tapestry Of Our Musical Heritage DVD - Joey & RorySHDVD8980
Courageous Movie (Blu Ray) DVD602341005500
Courageous Movie DVD602341005494
Covenant Gods Enduring Promises DVD Set - Arthur Kay634337117454
Covered - Alive In Asia DVD - Israel & Newbreed888750895097
Crash The Chatterbox DVD - Steven Furtick9781601426581
Crazy Love DVD Study Resource - Chan Francis9781434766274
Crazy Noise DVD (9320428208866) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD256
Creation Proclaims Vol 1 - Climbers And Creepers DVD5060049640143
Crossroad DVD9323078010438
Cutback - One Life One Decision DVD 9780740324604
Dancer And The Dame DVD - Pure Flix9323078026064
Daniel DVD (728338611131) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD741
Dare To Discipline Leader Kit (634337410586) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032946
Darwin The Voyage That Shook The World DVD - Fathom Media9780949906854
David Brainerd: Missionary To The American Indians DVD501564D
David Seeking A Heart Like His DVD Set - Moore Beth634337176734
Deadly Choice DVD824483000599
Desiring God DVD - Piper John9781601423115
Desperate: A DVD Companion Study - Sally Clarkson,sarah Mae023755060525
Destinations DVD - Stanley Andy713757745215
Developing A Biblical Worldview & Transforming Children DVD - Barna George607135008521
Different Drummers DVD5060321070248
Discerning The Voice Of God - DVD Set - Priscilla Shirer9784337017689
Disciple DVD Set - Freedom In Christ Ministries9780857217004
Discipleship Explored DVD - Barry Cooper9781908317469
Discovering The Bible DVD500795D
Do Over - Leader Kit - Ben Mandrell0634337356877
Do You Believe? DVD5060192818215
Dogs Go To Heaven DVD - Lowry Mark0617884929596
Doing The Right Thing DVD - Colson Chuck9780310427759
Donut All Stars & At The Zoo DVD - Donut Man000768293416
Dr David Livingston Missionary Explorer To Africa DVD501458D
Dreaming Of A Pink Christmas DVD - Walsh Sheila9781400322596
Dress Rehearsal DVD - Various9781844273935
Drops Like Stars DVD - Bell Rob9780310671343
Duke And The Great Pie War DVD (5060256820208) - Veggietales820209
Duncans Greatest Hits & Best Present Of All DVD - Donut Man000768293614
Dust Or Destiny DVD - Video Moody9781575672564

 


 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index


Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z