christianbits christian bits uk music books bibles gifts

uk free shipping   Open An Account  


Search For: search christian bits
or use advanced search

Buy Gift Vouchers Tokens

 

phone 01428 653853
 
 
Sections


Follow us on Twitter

Bible Guide

 


Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

READ AND SHARE BEDTIME BIBLE AND DEVOTIONAL HB - ELLIS GWEN9781400320837
READ AND SHARE BIBLE HB - ELLIS GWEN9781400308538
READ AND SHARE TODDLER BIBLE - ELLIS GWEN9781400314645
READ N SEE DVD BIBLE (BOOK AND DVD) HB - ELKINS STEPHEN9781591454861
READ TO ME BIBLE FOR KIDS9781586401726
READING GODS STORY - HCSB CHRONOLOGICAL READING BIBLE HB - GUTHRIE GEORGE9781433601125
READING GODS STORY - HCSB CHRONOLOGICAL READING BIBLE PB - GUTHRIE GEORGE9781433601118
REB LECTURN EDITION BLACK GOATSKIN LTH BIBLE - REB9780521507301
REB REB200 LECTERN RED BIBLE IMIT. LTH - REB0521507413
REB REBA210 LECTERN BIBLE BLACK IMIT. LTH. WITH APOCRYPHA - REB0521507294
REB REBA215 LECTERN BIBLE WITH APOCRYPHA RED GOATSKIN LTH - REB0521507391
REB STANDARD TEXT ED GREY IMIT. LTH BIBLE RE532T - REB9780521195577
REB TEXT EDITION BIBLE WITH APOCRYPHA HB RE530 - REB9780521769310
RED LETTERS PROJECT 3 CDS9781414317298
REFORMATION STUDY BIBLE BURG LTH - ESV9781596381384
REFORMATION STUDY BIBLE ESV BROWN IMIT. LTH 2ND EDITION WITH MAPS - ESV9781596382411
REFORMATION STUDY BIBLE ESV GREY IMIT. LTH 2ND EDITION WITH MAPS - ESV9781596382428
REFORMATION STUDY BIBLE HB - ESV9781596381360
REFORMATION STUDY BIBLE LEATHER 2ND EDITION LTH - SPROUL R C9781596381377
REINA VALERA 1960 COMPLETE BIBLE ON DVD9781932556384
REVELATION OF ST JOHN THE DIVINE PLUS BOOK OF JOB PB - VARIOUS BIBLES0141023856
ROMANIAN ENGLISH BIBLE HB9781613382325
ROYAL POCKET ELECTRONIC BIBLE (022447391275)ETB1
RSV POPULAR COMPACT HB BIBLE - RSV9780564097432
RSV TRUTH AND LIFE NEW TESTAMENT AUDIO CD BIBLE - FALCON PICTURE GROUP9781591713258
RUSSIAN BIBLE - EASY READ VERSION HB - BIBLE LEAGUE9781613380208
RUSSIAN BIBLE NRT HB9789171652218
RV SPANISH BIBLE PB9781563207358
RV SPANISH MULTICOLOUR BIBLE PB9781563202889
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BLACK BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475640
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BLACK BONDED LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475657
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BLACK GENUINE LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475664
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BLACK GENUINE LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475671
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BROWN IMIT LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475732
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BROWN IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475725
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475688
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY BONDED LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475695
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY GENUINE LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475701
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY GENUINE LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475718
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY IMIT LTH THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475756
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE BURGUNDY IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475749
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE HB - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475626
RYRIE ESV STUDY BIBLE HB THUMB INDEXED - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475633
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE HB RED LETTER - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484697
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BLACK IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484710
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BLK BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484574
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BLK LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484598
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BROWN IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475824
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BROWN IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484611
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BROWN THUMB INDEX IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475831
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BURGUNDY BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484659
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BURGUNDY IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475848
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BURGUNDY LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484673
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BURGUNDY SOFT TONE IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484635
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER BURGUNDY THUMB INDEX IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802475855
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX BLACK GENUINE LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484604
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX BLACK SOFTONE IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484727
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX BURG. SOFTONE IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484642
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX BURGUNDY BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484666
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX BURGUNDY GENUINE LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484680
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEX SOFTTONE BROWN IMIT. LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484628
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEXED BLACK BONDED LTH - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484581
RYRIE NASB STUDY BIBLE RED LETTER INDEXED HB - RYRIE CHARLES9780802484703
SANTA BIBLIA GIFT AND AWARD BIBLE (SPANISH) PB - BARBOUR PUBLISHING INC9781616268572
SANTA BIBLIA NIV NVI PARALLEL BIBLE BLACK IMIT. LTH9781563206573
SCOURBY COMPLETE KJV AUDIO BIBLE CD WITH PASSION OF CHRIST9781930034594
SEAMLESS GOSPELS PB BIBLE - ROLLER CHARLES0768423023
SELECTIONS FROM THE MESSAGE CATHOLIC/ECUMENICAL VERSION CD CD - EUGENE H. PETERS9780879465032
SELECTIONS FROM THE MESSAGE CATHOLIC/ECUMENICAL VERSION PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9780879465025
SEPTUAGINT WITH APOCRYPHA GREEK ENGLISH BIBLE PB - BRENTON L0913573442
SEPTUAGINTA DEUTSCH (2 VOLUMES) HB - KARRER DR MARTIN9781598569995
SEPTUAGINTA DEUTSCH HB - KARRER DR MARTIN9781598565539
SEPTUAGINTA HB BIBLE - RAHLFS & HANHART9781598561807
SEQUIN BIBLE PINK COMPACT PB9781400324156
SEQUIN BIBLE PURPLE HB - NKJV9781400322367
SHINY SEQUIN BIBLE HB - THOMAS NELSON PUBLISHERS9781400317035
SIMPLY CHARMING BIBLE HB9781400324163
SIXTY SIX BOOKS PB9781849432276
SONG OF SONGS - THE PASSION TRANSLATION PB - SIMMONS BRIAN9781936578597
SOUL SURVIVOR BIBLE IN ONE YEAR (2011 EDITION) PB - NIV9781444703139
SPANISH BIBLE NVI HB9781563209000
SPANISH NVI COMPACT BIBLE # 100171 PB9781563207983
SPANISH SANTA BIBLIA REINA VALERA 2000 WHOLE BIBLE 62 CDS SET - CHESSER BEVERLY9780883688212
SPORTS OUTREACH TOPICAL BIBLE HB - THIESSEN GORDON1887002065
STORY BIBLE THE HB - PAWLITZ GAIL9780758619020
STORY BIBLE THE PB - ENGELBRECHT EDWARD9780758619037
STORY THE KJV HB BIBLE - KJV9780310432821
STORY THE NKJV HB BIBLE - KJV9780310432760
SWEDISH NEW TESTAMENT PB 9781563207075
SYNOPSIS OF THE FOUR GOSPELS HB - ALAND KURT9781598561777
SYNOPSIS QUATTUOR EVANGELORIUM HB BIBLE - ALAND KURT9781598560145
TAMIL CROWN BIBLE SOFTCOVER8122102468
TELUGU SHARE JESUS WITHOUT FEAR BIBLE - FAY BILL9781433671616
TESTAMENT PB BIBLE - LAW PHILIP0826481604
TESTAMENT THE BIBLE ODYSSEY PB - LAW PHILLIP0826477348
THE BIBLE (BOXED PRESENTATION EDITION) HB - NICHOLAS KING9781848676633
THE BIBLE - SOUVENIR EDITION PB - NIV9781908880239
THE BIBLE HB - NICHOLAS KING9781848676671
THE BRICK BIBLE (COMPLETE SET) HB - SMITH BRENDAN POWELL9781626361775
THE BRICK BIBLE NEW TESTAMENT PB - SMITH BRENDAN POWELL9781620871720
THE BRICK BIBLE OLD TESTAMENT PB - SMITH BRENDAN POWELL9781616084219
THE BRIEF PB - KJV9780901518712
THE CODE BIBLE FOR MEN PB - CEV9780564099245
THE GIFT EVERYONE CAN RECEIVE NEW TESTAMENT PB9781586402716
THE GOSPELS PB - OWENS9780199541171
THE JESUS BIBLE HB - NIV9781444793420
THE LION BIBLE FOR CHILDREN MIDI GIFT HB - MURRAY WATTS9780745965239
THE LION BIBLE TO KEEP FOR EVER (PINK) HB - LOIS ROCK9780745964973
THE LION BIBLE TO KEEP FOR EVER HB - ROCK LOIS9780745969145
THE LION FIRST BIBLE PB - PAT ALEXANDER9780745964843
THE LION STORYTELLER BIBLE WITH CDS HB - BOB HARTMAN9780745964331
THE LITTLE BIBLE BLACK PB9786125010087
THE MESSAGE CATHOLIC/ECUMENICAL EDITION HB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9780879464950
THE MESSAGE CATHOLIC/ECUMENICAL EDITION PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9780879464943
THE MESSAGE COMPACT EDITION TAN IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612916682
THE MESSAGE COMPACT GRAPHITE IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915661
THE MESSAGE COMPACT LEATHER-LOOK MIDNIGHT BLUE PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915777
THE MESSAGE COMPACT LEATHER-LOOK PURPLE PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915753
THE MESSAGE COMPACT LEATHER-LOOK ROSE PINK PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915760
THE MESSAGE COMPACT PINK LEATHER-LOOK IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H PETERSON9781612913018
THE MESSAGE GOSPEL OF JOHN (YOUTH EDITION) PB - VARIOUS BIBLES9781615212781
THE MESSAGE HARVEST WHEAT BROWN IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612914305
THE MESSAGE LARGE PRINT BROWN TRIO IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612914879
THE MESSAGE NEW TESTAMENT, PSALMS & PROVERBS PB - PETERSON EUGENE1576831205
THE MESSAGE NUMBERED EDITION HB BIBLE1576839168
THE MESSAGE PERSONAL SIZE RASPBERRY IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612914299
THE MESSAGE REMIX - STORM BLACK IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915685
THE MESSAGE REMIX 2.0 CONCRETE HB BIBLE1600060021
THE MESSAGE REMIX 2.0 HYPERCOLOUR PINK BIBLE HB1600060250
THE MESSAGE REMIX 2.0 PATCHWORK LEATHER-LOOK IMIT. LTH BIBLE9781612913797
THE MESSAGE STUDY BIBLE HB9781617471797
THE MESSAGE STUDY BIBLE RED IMIT. LTH9781617478987
THE MESSAGE THE GOSPEL OF JOHN PB - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781600060748
THE MESSAGE//REMIX 2.0 ZEBRA DESIGN IMIT. LTH9781612913803
THE MESSAGE//REMIX COLOR SPECTRUM IMIT. LTH - EUGENE H. PETERSON9781612915043
THE NEW ENGLISH BIBLE APOCRYPHA PB - NEB9781107665767
THE NEW ENGLISH BIBLE LIBRARY EDITION 3 VOLUME PAPERBACK SET PB9781107665576
THE NEW ENGLISH BIBLE NEW TESTAMENT PB - NEB9780521101967
THE NEW ENGLISH BIBLE OLD TESTAMENT PB - NEB9780521101974
THE NEW TESTAMENT - AN EXPANDED TRANSLATION PB - WUEST KENNETH0802808824
THE NEW TESTAMENT - (PAPERBACK) - POPULAR EDITION PB - NICHOLAS KING9781848674370
THE NEW TESTAMENT - TEENAGE (BLUE COVER) PB - NICHOLAS KING9781848674356
THE NEW TESTAMENT - TEENAGE (PINK COVER) PB - NICHOLAS KING9781848674363
THE NEW TESTAMENT 1534 HB - TYNDALE WILLIAM9781107626195
THE OLD TESTAMENT VOL.3 - WISDOM LITERATURE HB - KING NICHOLAS9781848670693
THE ONE - ACTS PB - FORSTER MICHAEL184417221X
THE ONE - GOSPELS PB - FORSTER MICHAEL1840039744
THE PSALMS - THE PASSION TRANSLATION PB - SIMMONS BRIAN9781936578283
THE PSALMS PB - NICHOLAS KING9781848672246
THE STORY (FOR KIDS) BIBLE PB - NIV9781444702408
THE STORY ESV BIBLE PB - ESV9781433533747
THE STORY FOR KIDS WITH DVD: ELEMENTARY EDUCATOR CURRICULUM KIT PB9780310687719
THE STORY HB - NIV9781444702385
THE STORY NKJV LARGE PRINT HB BIBLE - NKJV9780310433842
THE STORY TEEN EDITION WITH DVD: YOUTH PASTOR CURRICULUM KIT PB9780310687689
THE TRUTH NEW TESTAMENT PB BIBLE - URQUHART COLIN9781907080012
THE TRUTH NEW TESTAMENT STUDY EDITION HB - COLIN URQUHART9781905991914
THE VOICE - NEW TESTAMENT BIBLE (EPUB) EBOOK9781418550776
THE VOICE - READERS NT BIBLE PB9781418542153
THE VOICE BIBLE BONDED LTH BLACK9781418549039
THE VOICE BIBLE COMPASS EDITION CHARCOAL IMIT. LTH9781401680312
THE VOICE BIBLE COMPASS EDITION HB 9781401680305
THE VOICE BIBLE COMPASS EDITION PEACOCK BLUE IMIT. LTH9781401680329
THE VOICE BIBLE FABRIC COVER BURGUNDY9781418549008
THE VOICE BIBLE HB9781418549015
THE VOICE BIBLE IMIT. LTH PEACOCK BLUE9781401676520
THE VOICE BIBLE MULTICOLOUR GENUINE LEATHER LTH9781418549046
THE VOICE BIBLE PERSONAL SIZE PB - ECCLESIA BIBLE SOCIETY9781401678494
THE VOICE BIBLE SADDLE BROWN IMIT. LTH9781418549022
THE VOICE NEW TESTAMENT (REVISED) PB9781418550769
THE VOICE NEW TESTAMENT DESIGNER MULTICOLOUR FLEXICLOTH BIBLE HB9781418542498
THE VOICE NEW TESTAMENT FLEXIBLE BROWN BEIGE BIBLE HB9781418534486
THE VOICE NEW TESTAMENT PB9781418543853
THE WAY BIBLE PB - NLT9781414348377
TINY TOTS BIBLE HB - LOIS ROCK9780745963839
TODDLER BIBLE THE (BOARD BOOK) HB - JAMES BETHAN9780857460806
TODDLERS BIBLE THE HB - BEERS GILBERT9780781405799
TRANSFORMATION STUDY BIBLE DK BRN BONDED LTH THUMB INDEXED9781434764225
TRANSFORMATION STUDY BIBLE BLACK BONDED LTH - NLT9781434765284
TRANSFORMATION STUDY BIBLE DARK BROWN BONDED LTH - NLT9781434764232
TRANSFORMATION STUDY BIBLE HB9781434765277
TRANSFORMATION STUDY BIBLE PERSONAL SIZE PB9781434765307
TRAVELLERS DEVOTIONAL BIBLE BLUE AND TAN9781869207014
TRAVELLERS DEVOTIONAL BIBLE GREEN AND AQUA9781869207038
TWO MINUTE BIBLE STORIES - PASQUALI ELENA9780745960531

 


Worldpay
 
Shopping Basket
 Items:
 Total:  view...
This Week's Christian Music Chart

Happy Customer Thanks

Why Buy From Christian Bits

 

 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith : ebooks help
larry norman : marilla ness


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
Videos A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts A-Z