christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search

Open An Account

UK Shipping Fixed £2.99

Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.


Jam The Hype Vol 1 CD - Various Artists859710868277
Jason Crabb CD - Jason CrabbCMD1143
Jentezen Franklin Presents Moving Forward CD - Sanchez Ricardo000768423028
Jerusalem Arise CD (0000768142523) - Wilbur Paul14252
Jerusalem Homecoming CD - Homecoming FriendsSHD2608
Jerusalem Joy Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM034CDB
Jerusalem Joy CD - Jones RogerCMM034CD
Jesus At The Centre CD (0000768506325) - Houghton Israel50632
Jesus Beautiful Name CD - Nuttall JohnXXJNCD05
Jesus En El Centro (Spanish) CD - Israel & New Breed0000768518724
Jesus Freak (Remastered) CD - Dc Talk5099990338526
Jesus Freak CD - Dc TalkFFD5140
Jesus Hokey Pokey CD - Colin Buchanan5060256821540
Jesus Instead CD - Allchurch Rex98252
Jesus Is - CD Plus DVD (9320428002860) - Hillsong LondonHMACD197
Jesus Is My Superhero CD (9320428002358) - Hillsong KidsHMACD181
Jesus Loves Me CD - Twin Sisters9781630588090
Jesus My Joy CD (50013) - Ness MarillaMLM126
Jesus Remember Me: Taize Songs Double CD 5038508013753
Jesus Revealed CD - Jason Nelson888430789326
Jesus Rocks The World CD - Buchanan Colin9323078004260
Jesus Saves Live - Cottrell Travis0700432
Joey+Rory: Inspired CD - Joey & RorySHD8776
John - A Misunderstood Messiah CD - Michael Card9780830838042
Join In The Sound CD (000768507926) - Brothers Mcclurg50792
Joining With The Angels CD - Nuttall JohnXXJNCD04
Jonny Diaz CD (0000768501726) - Diaz Jonny50172
Journey The CD (5019282321425) - Townend StuartKWCD3214
Journey To Freedom CD - Williams Michelle0015095727824
Joy - An Irish Christmas CD - Getty Keith & KristynKWCD3291
Joy CD - Chapman Steven Curtis602341017725
Joy To The World CD (0093624985099) - Hill Faith2511500
Joy To The World CD - Brewster Lincoln000768512029
Jungle Of The Midwest Sea CD - Flatfoot 56083061084820
Jus Jake And A Few Close Friends CD - Jake HessCMD5322
Just As I Am & Wonderful Words Of Life Double CD - Sankey IraKMCD2985
Just Beautiful CD - Various1490266
Just Hymns Old And New Catholic CD Set1490448
Just Music Instrumental CD - Vinesong1001302
Just Organ - Lent And Easter Hymns CD1490129
Just Organ - Volume 2 CD1490127
Just The Hits: Southern Gospel Volume 2 CD - Various ArtistsCMD1124
Just Worship (Instrumental) CD - Various1490117
Kari Jobe CD (000768455029) - Jobe Kari45502
Keep Calm And Carol On CD - VariousELE1899D
Keith Green Collection The CD (077775105520) - Green KeithSPD1055
Kerpow! CD - VariousICC1284D
Keswick Convention Live 2014 Really Worship CD - KeswickELE2025D
Keswick Live 2011 Word To The World [ CD ] - KeswickELE1621D
Keswick Live 2012 Going The Distance CD - KeswickELE1806D
Keswick Live 2013 Hope And Glory CD - KeswickELE1964D
Keswick Live: Christ Centred Worship CD - KeswickELE1563D
Keswick Reflections CD - KeswickELE1618D
Kevin Duncan CD Bundle - Duncan Kevin1490389B
Kids Classics Action Bible Songs CD - Cedarmont Kids084418221721
Kids Classics Sunday School Songs CD - Cedarmont Kids084418221820
Kids Classics Toddler Bible Songs CD - Cedarmont Kids084418014422
Kids Praise Party Box Set 1-3 CD - Spring HarvestELE1604D
Kids Praise Party Box Set 4-6 CD - Spring HarvestELE1750D
Kids Sing Christmas [ 3 CD Set ] - Heart Of Christmas9781602606005
Kids Wanna Praise CD Box Set - VariousICC1214D
Kids Wanna Praise Rock [ CD ] - VariousICC1066D
Kidsing - How Great Is Our God CD (023755402929) - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781400315550
Kidsing - Songs About Heaven CD - Lucado Max023755404626
King Of Angels CD - Richard Lewis0610696078131
King Of Majesty Plus Look To You Double CD (9320428182401) - HillsongHMACD245
Kingdom Business Part 3 CD - Jones Canton0829569816729
Kingdom CD - Covenant Worship0000768603024
Kingdom Come CD (0793573172693) - Torwalt Bryan & KatieELE1988D
Kingdom Of Comfort CD (5033910002920) - DeliriousFURYCD13
Kingdom Rise CD - The Awaken MovementELE1907D
Kingswaysongs 003 3 [ CD ] Set - VariousKMCD2765
Kiss Of Heaven CD - Zschech Darlene000768268421
Knocked Out - 14 Knockout New Songs For Kids CD - Mackenzie Dunn JudyKO2
Ladders Rocks And Lightning Swords CD - Smith AndyELE1642D
Language Of Eden The CD - Bentley Todd And Prosch KevinXXTB020
Larnelle Live CD - Harris Larnelle0804147167721
Latice Crawford CD - Crawford Latice887654604224
Le Canto (Spanish) CD - Jobe Kari000768461228
Lead Us Back CD - Third Day083061102524
Lead Us Back Deluxe Edition CD - Third Day083061102722
League Of Xtraordinary Worshippers CD - Deittrick Haddon0014998420627
League Of Xtraordinary Worshippers Lxw CD - Haddon Deitrick014998420627
Lest We Forget - Hymns Of Remembrance (Double Cd)0000768624029
Let Freedom Ring CD Shd2413 - Gaither Vocal Band1955422
Let It Be Jesus CD - Nockels Christy0602547132963
Let It Be Known CD (0000768514627) - Worship Central000768514627
Let My Life Be Worship (Compilation) CD - True JulieXXJTCD1301
Let The Future Begin CD - Passion5099968029029
Lets All Worship (Double Cd) - Various ArtistsKWCD3276
Lets Have Church CD - J D Sumner & The StampsCMD5302
Letters To The President New Ed CD - Hawk NelsonTND35529
Level Ground CD - Doerksen Brian000768485729
Liberation Praise CD - Mark Robin0878207013723
Life Gets Loud CD - Lowry MarkSHD6022
Life Is A Church Plus The Voice Double Play CD - Phelps David080688831721
Life Is Beautiful CD - The Afters736211604194
Life Is Good The Best Of Stellar Kart CD - Stellar Kart8878632
Life Is Not A Snapshot (Ep) CD - Wilson Josh5099923696426
Life Light Up CD (5099969326028) - Nockels ChristySURCD5160
Lifesong CD - Casting Crowns083061077020
Lifting High CD (5019282516128) - Worship CentralSURCD5161
Light CD (5019282605723) - LZ7FIERCD6057
Light Divine CD - Goldsack Val1490147
Light For The Lost Boy CD - Peterson Andrew829619118223
Light In Our Darkness CD - Rizza Margaret1490095
Light In The Darkness CD - Rodriguez Freddy000768453025
Lights Of Distant Cities CD - Norman Bebo5099955903424
Lights Out CD - Silverline617401251889
Like Worship - Double CD - VariousELE2008D
Lil Gaither Fly Away CD - Gaither KidsSHD2659
Lil Gaither Kids Under Construction CD - Gaither KidsSHD2676
Lil Gaither This Little Light CD - Gaither KidsSHD2658
Limited Edition Tour Collection CD (9320428148230) - Hillsong UnitedHMAPK1012
Limitless CD (000768514023) - Planetshakers000768514023
Lions And Liars CD - Baraka Sho829569814626
Little Bird CD - Edwards Misty821827000079
Little Hymns For Little Hearts Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396392
Little Lullabies For Little Angels Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396422
Little Songs For Little Souls Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396415
Little Verses For Little Voices Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396408
Live (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD - Baloche Paul0000768532898
Live At Spring Harvest CD - Burton CathyELE2088D
Live At The Banks House CD - Will Reagan And United PursuitELE2057D
Live At The Gospel Coalition CD (804879277026) - Getty Keith & Kristyn000768533024
Live CD (5019282331929) - I Am FutureKWCD3319
Live CD (Cd Only) - All Sons & Daughters 000768518823
Live CD - Baloche Paul0000768532829
Live Dualdisk CD Plus DVD - All Sons & Daughters 000768515921
Live Forever CD - West Matthew5099963685527
Live From Keswick 2015 The Whole Life For Christ CD - KeswickELE2120D
Live From My Church CD - Anderson Jared46922
Live From New York CD (0793573095060) - Jesus Culture (With Martin Smith)ELE1816D
Live From The Loft CD And DVD - Ruis DavidION1004
Live From The Woods (Double Cd) - Needtobreathe0075678670350
Live From Toronto CD Shd2643 - Gaither Bill & Gloria8426432
Live In Asia CD Plus DVD (0000768469927) - Baloche Paul46992
Live In Concert: Gods Not Dead CD - Newsboys5099997825128
Live In London CD Plus DVD - Veira JonathanELE1926D
Live In Miami CD (9320428199027) - Hillsong UnitedHMACD255
Live In Miami Deluxe - CD Plus DVD (9320428202123) - Hillsong UnitedHMACDDVD255
Live Like That CD - Sidewalk Prophets0080688839024
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 1 CD - Rivera Alberto689076433587
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 2 CD - Rivera Alberto884501078634
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 3 CD - Rivera Alberto689076435086
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 4 CD - Rivera Alberto689076436083
Live To Worship 3 And 4 Double CDKMCD3061
Live To Worship CD (000768177624) - Brewster Lincoln17762
Live We Come Rejoicing [ CD ] (080688604820) - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir604820
Live Worship From The World Prayer Centre CD - Macalmon Terry632193500120
Living For You CD (000768445228) - Shout Praises Kids44522
Living For You CD - Shout Praises Kids0000768445228
Llef (The Cry) CD - Sound Of WalesELE1805D
Loft Sessions The CD - Bethel Music0700254306025
Look To You CD (9320428002457) - Hillsong UnitedHMACD183
Lord Bless You And Keep You The CD (5019282329223) - The Hudson TaylorsKWCD3292
Lord Of Every Heart Plus Monument To Mercy CD 5019282308525 - Townend StuartKMCD3085
Lord Of The Dance CD (Kmcd2342) - Happy Mouse5019282234220
Lost Get Found The CD - Nicole Britt5099921235825
Lost In The Sound Of Separation CD - Underoath5099920884222
Lost In Transition CD - Sixpence None The Richer0885686931028
Lost In Wonder And Turn My Face 2 Cds (5019282513523) - Layzell MartynSURCD5135
Lost Weekend CD - Write This Down5099994610123
Love And War CD (0080688786120) - Barlowgirl8878612
Love Beyond Measure CD (50018) - Ness MarillaMLM138
Love Came Down CD Plus DVD - Johnson Brian700261289069
Love Can Turn The World CD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHD2650
Love Come To Life CD (0080688798925) - Big Daddy Weave080688798925
Love God Love People CD (000768481622) - Houghton Israel48162
Love God Love People CD Rom Songbook (000768481608) - Houghton Israel48160
Love Is On The Move CD - Leeland083061090524
Love Lead The Way CD - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir0884501890458
Love Letters CD - Ben & Tash Winwood, Julian & Melissa Wiggins98572
Love Like No Other CD - Leblanc Lenny878207005629
Love Me Tender The Love Songs CD - Presley ElvisEPLOVECD
Love Me Tender The Love Songs DVD - Presley ElvisSHDVD6015
Love Must Be The Reason CD (50006) - Ness MarillaMLM112
Love Ran Red CD - Tomlin Chris5099908332929
Love Ran Red Deluxe Edition CD - Chris Tomlin0602537934706
Love Shine Through CD (5019282315127) - Hughes TimKWCD3151
Love Sick CD - Glorious Unseen The5099946424426
Love So Amazing (Double Cd) - Pam RhodesELE2059D
Love Songs & Lullabies CD - Various892273001026
Love Unstoppable CD - Hammond Fred886974334125
Love Will Have Its Day CD - Laura Hackett-Park821827000062
Love Will Have The Final Word CD - Jason Gray0829619119923
Loved CD - Heller Jj796745098920
Lovin Life CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2746
Lull A Bye Baby Christmas CD (000768471821) - Integrity Kids47182
Lull A Bye Baby Worship CD (000768471722) - Integrity Kids47172
Lullaby Blessings CD - Twin Sisters9781630588168
Lynda Randle Christmas CD - Randle LyndaSHD2574


Ads By Google:



Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z