christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search
Childrens Easter Books Easter Cards

Open An Account

 
 
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Jacobs Dream CD - Upton JasonFM002
Jam The Hype Vol 1 CD - Various Artists859710868277
Jason Crabb CD - Jason CrabbCMD1143
Jentezen Franklin Presents Moving Forward CD - Sanchez Ricardo000768423028
Jerusalem Arise CD (0000768142523) - Wilbur Paul14252
Jerusalem Homecoming CD - Homecoming FriendsSHD2608
Jerusalem Joy Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM034CDB
Jerusalem Joy CD - Jones RogerCMM034CD
Jesus At The Centre CD (0000768506325) - Houghton Israel50632
Jesus Beautiful Name CD - Nuttall JohnXXJNCD05
Jesus En El Centro (Spanish) CD - Israel & New Breed0000768518724
Jesus Freak (Remastered) CD - Dc Talk5099990338526
Jesus Freak CD - Dc TalkFFD5140
Jesus Instead CD - Allchurch Rex98252
Jesus Is - CD Plus DVD (9320428002860) - Hillsong LondonHMACD197
Jesus Is My Superhero CD (9320428002358) - Hillsong KidsHMACD181
Jesus Loves Me CD - Twin Sisters9781630588090
Jesus My Joy CD (50013) - Ness MarillaMLM126
Jesus Remember Me: Taize Songs Double CD 5038508013753
Jesus Revealed CD - Jason Nelson888430789326
Jesus Saves Live - Cottrell Travis0700432
Joey+rory: Inspired CD - Joey & RorySHD8776
John - A Misunderstood Messiah CD - Michael Card9780830838042
Join In The Sound CD (000768507926) - Brothers Mcclurg50792
Joining With The Angels CD - Nuttall JohnXXJNCD04
Jonny Diaz CD (0000768501726) - Diaz Jonny50172
Journey The CD (5019282321425) - Townend StuartKWCD3214
Journey To Freedom CD - Williams Michelle0015095727824
Journey To The Sky CD (Shd2372) - Gaither Homecoming8423722
Journeys 1 - The Holy Land CD - Hewitt GarthAMOSCD001
Journeys 2 - Latin America CD - Hewitt GarthAMOSCD002
Journeys Africa CD - Hewitt GarthAMOSCD003
Joy - An Irish Christmas CD - Getty Keith & KristynKWCD3291
Joy In The Night CD (Rfcd11) - Fazal RuthXXRF004
Joy To The World CD (0093624985099) - Hill Faith2511500
Joy To The World CD - Brewster Lincoln000768512029
Julia Grace CD - Julia GracePMD032
Jungle Of The Midwest Sea CD - Flatfoot 56083061084820
Jus Jake And A Few Close Friends CD - Jake HessCMD5322
Just As I Am & Wonderful Words Of Life Double CD - Sankey IraKMCD2985
Just As I Am: The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades CD - Cliff BarrowsSHD9011
Just Beautiful CD - Various1490266
Just Hymns Old And New Catholic CD Set1490448
Just Like You CD - Hutchinson & Gayle98242
Just Music Instrumental CD - Vinesong1001302
Just Organ - Lent And Easter Hymns CD1490129
Just Organ - Volume 2 CD1490127
Just The Hits: Southern Gospel Volume 2 CD - Various ArtistsCMD1124
Just Worship (Instrumental) CD - Various1490117
Kari Jobe CD (000768455029) - Jobe Kari45502
Keep Calm And Carol On CD - VariousELE1899D
Keep Calm And Worship Him CD - VariousELE1900D
Keep This Love Alive CD - Feucht Sean98312
Keith Green Collection The CD (077775105520) - Green KeithSPD1055
Kennedy Centre Homecoming CD (Shd2213) - Gaither Gospel Series8422132
Kerpow! CD - VariousICC1284D
Keswick Convention Live 2014 Really Worship CD - KeswickELE2025D
Keswick Live 2011 Word To The World [ CD ] - KeswickELE1621D
Keswick Live 2012 Going The Distance CD - KeswickELE1806D
Keswick Live 2013 Hope And Glory CD - KeswickELE1964D
Keswick Live: Christ Centred Worship CD - KeswickELE1563D
Keswick Reflections CD - KeswickELE1618D
Kevin Duncan CD Bundle - Duncan Kevin1490389B
Key Of David CD (Fm001) - Upton JasonFM001
Kids Classics Action Bible Songs CD - Cedarmont Kids084418221721
Kids Classics Sunday School Songs CD - Cedarmont Kids084418221820
Kids Praise Party Box Set 1-3 CD - Spring HarvestELE1604D
Kids Praise Party Box Set 4-6 CD - Spring HarvestELE1750D
Kids Sing Christmas [ 3 CD Set ] - Heart Of Christmas9781602606005
Kids Wanna Praise CD Box Set - VariousICC1214D
Kids Wanna Praise Rock [ CD ] - VariousICC1066D
Kidsing - How Great Is Our God CD (023755402929) - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781400315550
King Of Angels CD - Richard Lewis0610696078131
King Of Majesty Plus Look To You Double CD (9320428182401) - HillsongHMACD245
Kingdom Business Part 3 CD - Jones Canton0829569816729
Kingdom CD - Covenant Worship0000768603024
Kingdom Come CD (0793573172693) - Torwalt Bryan & KatieELE1988D
Kingdom Of Comfort CD (5033910002920) - DeliriousFURYCD13
Kingdom Rise CD - The Awaken MovementELE1907D
Kingdoms CD - Feucht Sean5034646984726
Kingswaysongs 003 3 [ CD ] Set - VariousKMCD2765
Kirk Franklin & The Family CD - Kirk Franklin757517001029
Kiss Of Heaven CD - Zschech Darlene000768268421
Knocked Out - 14 Knockout New Songs For Kids CD - Mackenzie Dunn JudyKO2
Ladders Rocks And Lightning Swords CD - Smith AndyELE1642D
Language Of Eden The CD - Bentley Todd And Prosch KevinXXTB020
Larnelle Live CD - Harris Larnelle0804147167721
Latice Crawford CD - Crawford Latice887654604224
Le Canto (Spanish) CD - Jobe Kari000768461228
Lead Us Back CD - Third Day083061102524
Lead Us Back Deluxe Edition CD - Third Day083061102722
League Of Xtraordinary Worshippers CD - Deittrick Haddon0014998420627
League Of Xtraordinary Worshippers Lxw CD - Haddon Deitrick014998420627
Legacy Worship From The Vineyard CD - Vineyard5060162263274
Lest We Forget - Hymns Of Remembrance (Double Cd)0000768624029
Let Freedom Ring CD Shd2413 - Gaither Vocal Band1955422
Let Go CD - Sheila WalshCMD1144
Let It Be Known CD (0000768514627) - Worship Central000768514627
Let Me See Your Eyes CD - Asbury Cory0821827007023
Let My Life Be Worship (Compilation) CD - True JulieXXJTCD1301
Let The Future Begin CD - Passion5099968029029
Let The Praises Ring - The Best Of Lincoln Brewster CD - Brewster Lincoln000768408728
Let The Weak Speak CD - Merchant BandFM058
Let The World See Jesus CD - Abundant Life8203912
Lets All Worship (Double Cd) - Various ArtistsKWCD3276
Lets Have Church CD - J D Sumner & The StampsCMD5302
Letters To The President New Ed CD - Hawk NelsonTND35529
Level Ground CD - Doerksen Brian000768485729
Liberation Praise CD - Mark Robin0878207013723
Life Gets Loud CD - Lowry MarkSHD6022
Life Is A Church Plus The Voice Double Play CD - Phelps David080688831721
Life Is Good The Best Of Stellar Kart CD - Stellar Kart8878632
Life Is Not A Snapshot (Ep) CD - Wilson Josh5099923696426
Life Journey CD - Dave Bainbridge / David FitzgeraldLSLJCD
Life Light Up CD (5099969326028) - Nockels ChristySURCD5160
Lifelight CD - Matthew Macaulay98482
Lift Him Up Collection CD (0000768338025) - Kenoly Ron33802
Lifting High CD (5019282516128) - Worship CentralSURCD5161
Light CD (5019282605723) - LZ7FIERCD6057
Light Divine CD - Goldsack Val1490147
Light For The Lost Boy CD - Peterson Andrew829619118223
Light In Our Darkness CD - Rizza Margaret1490095
Light In The Darkness CD - Rodriguez Freddy000768453025
Light That Shines CD - SalttSARCD139
Light Up The World CD (0000768469125) - Desperation Band46912
Lights Of Distant Cities CD - Norman Bebo5099955903424
Lights Out CD - Silverline617401251889
Like Worship - Double CD - VariousELE2008D
Lil Gaither Fly Away CD - Gaither KidsSHD2659
Lil Gaither Kids Under Construction CD - Gaither KidsSHD2676
Lil Gaither Sing Along CD - Gaither KidsSHD2647
Lil Gaither This Little Light CD - Gaither KidsSHD2658
Limited Edition Tour Collection CD (9320428148230) - Hillsong UnitedHMAPK1012
Limitless CD (000768514023) - Planetshakers000768514023
Lions And Liars CD - Baraka Sho829569814626
Little Bird CD - Edwards Misty821827000079
Little Hymns For Little Hearts Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396392
Little Lullabies For Little Angels Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396422
Little Songs For Little Souls Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396415
Little Verses For Little Voices Audio CD - Elkins Stephen9781414396408
Live (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD - Baloche Paul0000768532898
Live - This Is Your House Double CD - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir0000768250228
Live At Spring Harvest CD - Burton CathyELE2088D
Live At The Banks House CD - Will Reagan And United PursuitELE2057D
Live At The Gospel Coalition CD (804879277026) - Getty Keith & Kristyn000768533024
Live CD (5019282331929) - I Am FutureKWCD3319
Live CD (Cd Only) - All Sons & Daughters 000768518823
Live CD - Baloche Paul0000768532829
Live Dualdisk CD Plus DVD - All Sons & Daughters 000768515921
Live From Dublin - Songs Stories And A Train CD - Jason Upton4025969101496
Live From My Church CD - Anderson Jared46922
Live From New York CD (0793573095060) - Jesus Culture (With Martin Smith)ELE1816D
Live From The Loft CD And DVD - Ruis DavidION1004
Live From Toronto CD Shd2643 - Gaither Bill & Gloria8426432
Live In Asia CD Plus DVD (0000768469927) - Baloche Paul46992
Live In Concert: Gods Not Dead CD - Newsboys5099997825128
Live In Miami CD (9320428199027) - Hillsong UnitedHMACD255
Live In Miami Deluxe - CD Plus DVD (9320428202123) - Hillsong UnitedHMACDDVD255
Live In Switzerland CD - Abe Laboriel34042
Live Like That CD - Sidewalk Prophets0080688839024
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 1 CD - Rivera Alberto689076433587
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 2 CD - Rivera Alberto884501078634
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 3 CD - Rivera Alberto689076435086
Live Soaking Sessions Volume 4 CD - Rivera Alberto689076436083
Live To Worship 3 And 4 Double CDKMCD3061
Live To Worship 5 (Double Cd) (5019282305128)KMCD3051
Live To Worship CD (000768177624) - Brewster Lincoln17762
Live We Come Rejoicing [ CD ] (080688604820) - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir604820
Live Worship CD - Revival Alliance98552
Live Worship From The World Prayer Centre CD - Macalmon Terry632193500120
Live Worship With Kathryn Scott At Focusfest CD - Scott Kathryn99782
Living For You CD (000768445228) - Shout Praises Kids44522
Living For You CD - Shout Praises Kids0000768445228
Living The Adventure CD - The Mandate With Robin Mark99712
Llef (The Cry) CD - Sound Of WalesELE1805D
Loft Sessions The CD - Bethel Music0700254306025
London Homecoming CD (Shd2317) - Gaither Gospel Series1902112
Longing The CD (689076433389) - Rivera Alberto & KimberleyXXARV007
Look Inside A CD - Tasker NathanCWM1006
Look To You CD (9320428002457) - Hillsong UnitedHMACD183
Look Up To Heaven CD - Stimpson Maynard LucyMSSLH
Lord Bless You And Keep You The CD (5019282329223) - The Hudson TaylorsKWCD3292
Lord Of Every Heart Plus Monument To Mercy CD 5019282308525 - Townend StuartKMCD3085
Lord Of The Dance CD (Kmcd2342) - Happy Mouse5019282234220
Lost Get Found The CD - Nicole Britt5099921235825
Lost In The Sound Of Separation CD - Underoath5099920884222
Lost In Transition CD - Sixpence None The Richer0885686931028
Lost In Wonder And Turn My Face 2 Cds (5019282513523) - Layzell MartynSURCD5135
Lost Weekend CD - Write This Down5099994610123
Louder CD - 29th Chapter5019282514223
Love And War CD (0080688786120) - Barlowgirl8878612
Love Beyond Measure CD (50018) - Ness MarillaMLM138
Love Came Down CD Plus DVD - Johnson Brian700261289069
Love Can Turn The World CD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHD2650
Love Come To Life CD (0080688798925) - Big Daddy Weave080688798925
Love God Love People CD (000768481622) - Houghton Israel48162
Love God Love People CD Rom Songbook (000768481608) - Houghton Israel48160
Love Is On The Move CD - Leeland083061090524
Love Is Stronger CD - Jason CrabbSHD6323
Love Lead The Way CD - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir0884501890458
Love Letters CD - Ben & Tash Winwood,julian & Melissa Wiggins98572
Love Like No Other CD - Leblanc Lenny878207005629
Love Me Tender The Love Songs CD - Presley ElvisEPLOVECD
Love Me Tender The Love Songs DVD - Presley ElvisSHDVD6015
Love Must Be The Reason CD (50006) - Ness MarillaMLM112
Love Never Fails CD - Jahmene Douglas887654801326
Love Ran Red CD - Tomlin Chris5099908332929
Love Ran Red Deluxe Edition CD - Chris Tomlin0602537934706
Love Shine Through CD (5019282315127) - Hughes TimKWCD3151
Love Sick CD - Glorious Unseen The5099946424426
Love So Amazing (Double Cd) - Pam RhodesELE2059D
Love Songs & Lullabies CD - Various892273001026
Love Stands Forever CD - Jess Nathan000768519325
Love Unstoppable CD - Hammond Fred886974334125
Love Will Have Its Day CD - Laura Hackett-Park821827000062
Love Will Have The Final Word CD - Jason Gray0829619119923
Love Without Measure CD - Parachute Band000768477021
Loved CD - Heller Jj796745098920
Lovin Life CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2746
Lowborn CD - Anberlin810488021073
Lull A Bye Baby Christmas CD (000768471821) - Integrity Kids47182
Lull A Bye Baby Worship CD (000768471722) - Integrity Kids47172
Lull-A-Bye Baby Praise CD - Lull-A-Bye Baby000768476024
Lullaby Blessings CD - Twin Sisters9781630588168
Lynda Randle Christmas CD - Randle LyndaSHD2574
Lynda Randle Live CD - Randle LyndaSHD2701

 


Worldpay
 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z