CB:UK,christianbits,christian bits

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Free UK Delivery

Pay Online Paypal Visa Cards

Open An Account
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

Can't find a product on this website? Send us a message and we'll add it to the site (if we can source it).

 

Part Of The Family CD - The Collingsworth Family643157417392
Pasion CD - Ingrid Rosario0000768509821
Passion 3 CD Collection - Passion Band0602547266460
Passion Here For You CD - Passion5099960717924
Passion15 The Essential Collection CD Plus DVD - Passion0602547000781
Paths Of Grace The CD (0000768619728) - Townend Stuart000768619728
Patterns CD - Run Kid Run5099969473722
Paul Wilbur Live: A Night Of Extravagant Worship CD - Wilbur Paul000768444726
Paul Wilbur Ultimate Collection CD - Wilbur Paul0000768603123
Peace Of A Garden CD - Kevin Mayhew Writers1490486
Peace On Earth CD - Casting Crowns602341012928
People Just Like Us CD - Hillsong9320428000095
Perfect Light CD - Kershaw Austin1490272
Perfect Love CD - Michael LarsonION1007
Pete James Live At Spring Harvest CD - James PeteELE1910D
Pharisee Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM020BKCD
Pharisee CD - Jones RogerCMM020CD
Phatfish Live Double CD - Phatfish0702811594036
Phil Wickham CD - Wickham Phil000768390320
Phoenix CD - Jess Nathan0000768679524
Piano Christmas CD - Howard Tom5019282307726
Piano Hymns CD - Duncan Kevin1490289
Piano Music For Quiet Prayer Triple CD Set3612282
Piano Pilgrimage (3 CD Set) - Various1490469
Piano Praise (Triple Cd) - Duncan Kevin1490482
Piano Reflections Volume 1 & 2 CD - Hillsong9320428323347
Piano Reflections Volume 3 & 4 CD - Hillsong9320428323354
Piano Romance For Your Wedding Day CD - Duncan Kevin1490277
Piano Worship CD - Duncan Kevin1490285
Plain And Simple CD - Lewis Crystal074948830401
Playing In The City CD - Norman Barratt BandDMCD1054
Playlist CD - Israel & New Breed0888430051027
Playtime: Action Songs For Toddlers CD - Various5021776227830
Pocketful Of Faith CD - Hughes Tim0000768643921
Poets & Saints CD - All Sons & Daughters 0000768655726
Portable Sounds CD (0094637037928) - TobymacFFD70379
Power & Authority Live In Memphis CD - Sheri Jones Moffett5099963541922
Power To Change - Keswick Live Worship 2016 CD - Keswick LiveELE2178D
Praise Accompaniment Tracks CD - Worship Warehouse Company5038508013531
Praise Adonai CD - Wilbur Paul000768424926
Praise Baby Born To Worship CD - Praise Baby Collection660518265829
Praise Baby God Of Wonders CD - Praise Baby Collection660518263306
Praise Baby My Fathers World CD - Praise Baby Collection083061084325
Praise Baby My Fathers World DVD - Praise Baby Collection083061025694
Praise Baby Sleepytime Lullabies CD - Praise Baby083061088224
Praise Baby Born To Worship DVD - Praise Baby Collection660518265997
Praise Baby Collection Gift Set 4 Cds - Praise Baby083061086220
Praise Baby Forever Reign CD - Praise Baby Collection083061096120
Praise Baby Praises And Smiles CD - Praise Baby Collection660518262323
Praise Band Box Set (Triple Cd) - Maranatha Music0738597245824
Praise Is Rising - Double CD - KeswickELE2119D
Praises And Smiles Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Praise Baby Collection083061096021
Pray CD - Brooklyn Tabernacle Choir0748252822505
Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem CD - Wilbur Paul000768226629
Prayer Chants Box Set (5 Cds) - Rizza Duke And Nobes1490447
Prayers For Bedtime CD1490350
Pre School Praise Triple Box Set Volume 2 CD - Spring Harvest KidsELE1749D
Precious Memories Volume 2 CD - Jackson Alan5099972363928
Precious Moments 1 & 2 CD - KeswickELE1997D
Precious Moments 3 & 4 CD - Keswick ELE1998D
Precious Moments 5 & 6 CD - KeswickELE1999D
Prepare Him Room CD - Sovereign Grace Music0849926050184
Prepare The Way Live CD - Riddle JeremyELE1556D
Promises Of Healing CD (50021) - Ness MarillaMLM141
Psalmfest CD - Rutter John8573394
Psalms CD (50020) - Ness MarillaMLM140
Psalms Hymns And Spiritual Songs Double CD - Donnie Mcclurkin828766413724
Pulse The Time Is Now CD - Pulse1490058
Quiet Moments With God - Piano CD5019282253825
Quietime: Be Still CD - Eric Nordhoff080856005626
Quietime: In The Garden CD - Eric Nordhoff080856009228
Quietime: Prayer CD - Eric Nordhoff080856004223
R E D Restoring Everything Damaged CD - Haddon Deitrick887654916327
Raaja Hai Mahaan CD - Bangera Sheldon0000768644225
Radio Days CD - Cathedrals The643157442134
Rambo Classics CD - Mcguire Rambo0643157439332
Ray Stevens Gospel Collection CD - Ray StevensSHD9014
Re-Creation CD - Curtis Chapman Steven5099930672628
Ready To Fly CD - Grace Jamie669447004608
Ready To Sail CD - The Erwins0643157433828
Real Hope CD (0000602426) - Buchanan Colin5060256820765
Real Life CD (757517006123) - Helton R J1700612
Real Life Real Worship CD - Anthony Evans696859309403
Real Love CD - Derek JohnsonB002279002
Rebel CD - Lecrae829569807024
Rebirth Of Kirk Franklin The CD - Kirk Franklin757517003726
Reborn CD - Favour Finding0669447005070
Reconstructed (Volume 1) CD - Jesus CultureELE2005D
Redeemer CD (080688656928) - Mullen Nicole8865692
Reflective Music For Lent And Easter CD1490441
Refuge The [ CD ] - Truce & Nicky CruzNC002
Rehab CD - Lecrae829569816125
Relax CD1490314
Relaxing Classics CD1490274
Release The Panic (Recalibrated Edition) CD - Red083061099022
Release The Panic CD - Red083061094720
Release The Panic Deluxe Edition CD - Red083061097127
Remember The Lord CD (0000603961) - Buchanan Colin9323078008831
Requiem CD - Archer Malcolm1490211
Rescue The CD - Cappa Adam5099967929627
Resistance (French) CD - Marvane Matt0000768681022
Response CD - Wickham Phil736211599698
Restart CD - Newsboys0602537849444
Resting In Love CD (50010) - Ness MarillaMLM120
Resurrected - Unmissable Easter Songs CD - VariousELE1523D
Reunion Volume 1 CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2788
Reunited CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6044
Revealing Jesus CD - Zschech Darlene000768515822
Revealing Jesus Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Zschech Darlene000768515891
Revelation Song CD - #worshipELE2090D
Revelation Song: 11 Essential Worship Songs CD - Various Artists696859309410
Revival CD - Karen Peck And New River0614187244128
Revival CD - Soulfire Revolution5099972375624
Revival CD - Third Day083061106027
Revival Deluxe Edition CD - Third Day083061107420
Revival In Belfast CD - Mark Robin000768140628
Revival In Belfast Volume 2 CD - Mark Robin000768317426
Rise (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD - Skillet075678731969
Rise And Shine CD Plus DVD - Wiener Julian1490189
Rise CD - Building 4290080688640521
Rise CD - Skillet075678732225
Rise CD - Trip Lee814509010923
Rise Run Reign [ CD ] - DetlingELE1564D
Risen: Powerful Gospel Resurrection Songs CD - Various Artists0888750561121
River Of Peace CD - Rizza Margaret1490050
Rock Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM070BT
Rock CD - Jones RogerCMM070CD
Rock Of Ages CD - Gaither HomecomingSHD2771
Rock Of Ages: Hymns And Gospel Favourites CD - Oak Ridge BoysSHD9083
Roger Jones Christmas Collection CD - Jones RogerCMM048CD
Roger Jones Hymn Collection Vol 3 CD - Jones RogerCMM079CD
Romantic Music From Europe PB9781844174263
Romantic Piano Double CD - Various0803151089227
Rooftops CD - Vineyard Youth UkVRUKCD30
Roots Run Deep CD - Lavik Jadon094639088829
Rose Of Bethlehem (Deluxe Edition) CD - Selah0715187944022
Royal Tailor CD - Royal Tailor083061097820
Rule In My Heart CD - Croft Beth0000768622025
Run Wild Live Free Love Strong (Anniversary Edition) CD - For King & Country0080688942922
Runaways CD - Sumerlin0616316800991
Running After You CD - Cantelon BenSURCD5152
Running To Follow CD - Fellowship Creative696859309427
Rushing Waters CD Plus DVD - Smith Dustin000768523292
Ruth - Love Loss & Legacy Music CD - Minter Kelly634337134970

 


 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index


Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z