christianbits christian bits uk music dvds books bibles gifts cards

uk free shipping   Open An Account  


Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search

 

 

phone 01428 653853
 
 
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Pages Of Life Chapters 1 And 2 CD - Hammond Fred9780760122778
Paint Your Picture CD - Julie MeyerFM064
Part Of The Family CD - The Collingsworth Family643157417392
Pasion CD - Ingrid Rosario0000768509821
Passin The Faith Along CD - Gaither Homecoming8425612
Passion Here For You CD - Passion5099960717924
Passion: Take It All Deluxe Edition CD - Passion0602537777822
Past The Wishing CD (080688616328) - Groves Sara616328
Path Of Promise CD - Herbert Nick99172
Paths Of Grace The CD (0000768619728) - Townend Stuart000768619728
Pathways To Joy PB - Mitson Eileen9780863476310
Patterns CD - Run Kid Run5099969473722
Paul Baloche Special Edition Box Set Double CD Plus DVD - Baloche Paul000768514924
Paul Wilbur Live: A Night Of Extravagant Worship CD - Wilbur Paul000768444726
Paul Wilbur Ultimate Collection CD - Wilbur Paul0000768603123
Peace CD (689076433785) - Rivera AlbertoXXARV004
Peace Like A River CD - Rice Chris000768409923
Peace On Earth CD - Casting Crowns602341012928
Pearl [ CD ] - Martin Lara5055506351564
People Just Like Us CD - Hillsong9320428000095
People Need The Lord Number Ones CD - Steve Green5099960226624
People Of Promise CD - Bilbrough DaveDBILCD006
Perceptions CD - This Beautiful Republic5099952221927
Perfect Day CD - Bates John6023410097
Perfect Light CD - Kershaw Austin1490272
Perfect Love CD - Larson MichaelXXML004
Perfect Love CD - Michael LarsonION1007
Personal Plus Looking Into The Light CD 5019282312027 - Hogg JoanneKMCD3120
Personal Worship / Say The Word Double CD - Townend StuartKMCD2627
Persuaded - Live In Dc CD - Richard Smallwood012414317223
Pete James Live At Spring Harvest CD - James PeteELE1910D
Petra Farewell CD - PetraPOD1335
Pharisee CD - Jones RogerCMM020CD
Phatfish Live Double CD - Phatfish0702811594036
Phil Wickham CD - Wickham Phil000768390320
Phillips Craig And Dean Double CD - Phillips Craig And Dean736211599995
Piano And Cello Favorites CD - Barbour Publishing Inc9781624162763
Piano Hymns CD - Duncan Kevin1490289
Piano Moods CD - VariousELE1703D
Piano Music For Quiet Prayer Triple CD Set3612282
Piano Pilgrimage (3 CD Set) - Various1490469
Piano Romance For Your Wedding Day CD - Duncan Kevin1490277
Piano Worship CD - Duncan Kevin1490285
Pick It Up Double CD (5014182042029) - Planetshakers8204202
Pieces Of A Real Heart CD - Sanctus Real5099922650627
Pilgrim CD - Veira JonathanICC1167D
Place Of Freedom CD - Highlands Worship0878207009320
Place Of Freedom CD - Highlands Worship878207009320
Place Of Worship CD - Tarver Phil0801881102605
Plain And Simple CD - Lewis Crystal074948830401
Platinum Series: The Best Of Revival Worship CD - Various Artists000768408124
Platinum The Best Of 4him CD - 4him083061083526
Playing In The City CD - Norman Barratt BandDMCD1054
Playlist CD - Israel & New Breed0888430051027
Playlist The CD (000768500828) - Springer Rita50082
Pneuma CD - Rivera Alberto & Friends689076435383
Point Of Life CD - Edwards Misty821827007320
Polarized CD - Dowler Luke616983798058
Portable Sounds CD (0094637037928) - TobymacFFD70379
Pour My Love On You 2cd CD - Juanita Bynum829569933921
Power & Authority Live In Memphis CD - Sheri Jones Moffett5099963541922
Power Of One The CD - Houghton Israel000768455128
Power Of The Cross CD (000768460825) - Free Chapel46082
Power Of The Cross CD - Johnson Shelly E0738597209628
Power Of The Cross DVD (000768460818) - Free Chapel46081
Praise Accompaniment Tracks CD - Worship Warehouse Company5038508013531
Praise Adonai CD - Wilbur Paul000768424926
Praise Baby Born To Worship CD - Praise Baby Collection660518265829
Praise Baby God Of Wonders CD - Praise Baby Collection660518263306
Praise Baby My Fathers World CD - Praise Baby Collection083061084325
Praise Baby My Fathers World DVD - Praise Baby Collection083061025694
Praise Baby Sleepytime Lullabies CD - Praise Baby083061088224
Praise Baby Born To Worship DVD - Praise Baby Collection660518265997
Praise Baby Collection Gift Set 4 Cds - Praise Baby083061086220
Praise Baby Collection God Of Wonders Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Praise Baby083061095925
Praise Baby Collection Praises And Smiles Deluxe CD DVD - Praise Baby Collection083061096021
Praise Baby Forever Reign CD - Praise Baby Collection083061096120
Praise Baby Praises And Smiles CD - Praise Baby Collection660518262323
Praise CD - Shekinah Glory Ministry0801881101561
Praise Collection The Double CD - Petra0080688651428
Praise Him Now CD - Emi Gospel5099968875329
Praise Panpipes CD (5014182040322)8204032
Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem CD - Wilbur Paul000768226629
Prayer Chants Box Set (5 Cds) - Rizza Duke And Nobes1490447
Prayers For Bedtime CD1490350
Pre School Praise Triple Box Set Volume 1 CD - Spring Harvest KidsELE1748D
Pre School Praise Triple Box Set Volume 2 CD - Spring Harvest KidsELE1749D
Preach 2: Faithful Favored But Attracting Fools CD - Various5099963509328
Preach: Love Like A Lady Attract A Good Man CD - Various5099963509229
Precious Grace CD - Bilbrough DaveDBIL007
Precious Memories CD - Gaither Gospel SeriesCMD3303
Precious Memories Volume 2 CD - Jackson Alan5099972363928
Precious Moments 1 & 2 CD - Keswick ELE1997D
Precious Moments 3 & 4 CD - Keswick ELE1998D
Precious Moments 5 & 6 CD - Keswick ELE1999D
Premiere CD - Jenkins KatherineXXKJCD003
Prepare The Way Live CD - Riddle JeremyELE1556D
Pretty And The Plain The CD (897641001127) - Heller JjXXJJH002
Primary School Harvest Assembly CD The (S4ah) - Learn2soarXXLS001
Prom Praise - Majesty CD Plus DVD - All Souls Orchestra0000768620496
Prom Praise 40th Anniversary CD Plus DVD - All Souls Orchestra5019282333220
Prom Praise Double CD (5019282281620) - All Souls Choir & OrchestraKMCD2816
Prom Praise How Great Thou Art CD (5019282314021) - All Souls OrchestraKMCD3140
Promises CD - Shout Praises Kids48072
Promises CD - Smallwood Richard886975149926
Promises Of Healing CD (50021) - Ness MarillaMLM141
Protecting Veil The Classical CD - Tavener John8554388
Psalms CD (50020) - Ness MarillaMLM140
Psalms CD - Altrogge Mark And StephenM42350021
Psalms Collection Double CD - Jones RogerCMM056CD
Psalms For The Spirit CD8557781
Psalms From St Pauls Vol 12 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11012
Psalms Hymns And Spiritual Songs Double CD - Donnie Mcclurkin828766413724
Psalms Project Volume 2 CD - Faux StevenELE1680D
Psalms Vol 2 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11002
Psalms Vol 3 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11003
Psalms Vol 4 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11004
Psalms Vol 5 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11005
Psalms Vol 6 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11006
Psalms Vol 7 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11007
Psalms Vol 8 CD - St Pauls Cathedral ChoirCDP11008
Pulse The Time Is Now CD - Pulse1490058
Pure And Simple CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6108
Purenrg CD (0080688701727) - Purenrg8870172
Purify CD - CareSO34
Pursuit Of Illusion The CD - Donockley TroyLNTN1CD
Quarantine CD - Grits850010002156
Quietime: Be Still CD - Eric Nordhoff080856005626
Quietime: Peace On Earth (Christmas Instrumental) CD - Various Artists080856005824
Quietime: Prayer CD - Eric Nordhoff080856004223
Quietime: Worship CD - Eric Nordhoff080856004124
Quintessential Emi Gospel Tramaine Hawkins [ CD ] - Hawkins TramaineEGD87119
R E D Restoring Everything Damaged (Deluxe Edition) CD - Haddon Deitrick888837063920
R E D Restoring Everything Damaged CD - Haddon Deitrick887654916327
R U Ready - Godfrey Birtill Live CD Plus DVD (5019282288025) - Birtill GodfreyKMCD2880
Racing On - Leavers Assembly CD (S4ar) - Learn2soarXXLS201
Radiate CD - Brock Tricia0804147167028
Rain - The Renewal - Live CD Plus DVD - Kingdom Worship Movement98292
Rain Down CD (5019282305227) - Fields RoyKMCD3052
Raise Up An Army CD - Winchester Vineyard & Steve Abley98202
Raise Up The Crown5099969305924
Raising The Dead CD - Caedmons Call000768477229
Ramiyah CD - Ramiyah5134692
Rarities CD - Sandi Patty0080688859428
Raw Worship Vol 1 Give Me More CD - Leicester Christian Fellowship98072
Ray Stevens Gospel Collection CD - Ray StevensSHD9014
Re-Creation CD - Curtis Chapman Steven5099930672628
Reach CD - Warren Barfield602341010023
Reach Out CD - RhemaSARCD142
Reach The Sky CD - Marlene Brehm616983798041
Reach Up Double CD - Scripture Union9781844271696
Ready 4 War [ CD ] - Truce & Nicky CruzNC001
Ready To Fly CD - Grace Jamie669447004608
Real Hope CD (0000602426) - Buchanan Colin5060256820765
Real Life CD (757517006123) - Helton R J1700612
Real Life Real Worship CD - Anthony Evans696859309403
Reason The CD - Diamond Rio8873952
Rebel CD - Lecrae829569807024
Rebel Transmission CD - Newworldson796745097626
Rebirth And Reclamation CD - Feucht Sean98152
Rebirth Of Kirk Franklin The CD - Kirk Franklin757517003726
Reckless CD - Camp Jeremy5099930140226
Reckless Mercy CD - Prosch Kevin000768135020
Reckoning The CD - Needtobreathe075678826214
Recollection CD Plus DVD - Superchick0804147169220
Reconstructed (Volume 1) CD - Jesus CultureELE2005D
Red Rocks Homecoming CD - Gaither Gospel Series8424182
Redeemer CD (080688656928) - Mullen Nicole8865692
Redemption Songs CD - Jars Of Clay083061075828
Refining Fire CD - Sumner DonnieGTPD095
Reflections Of Christmas CD - Various083061089429
Reflections Vol 1 CD (Rfcd14) - Fazal RuthXXRF101
Reflective Music For Lent And Easter CD1490441
Refreshed By Fire (Double Cd) - Shekinah Glory Ministry0801881201025
Refreshed By Fire DVD - Shekinah Glory Ministry801881232005
Refuge The [ CD ] - Truce & Nicky CruzNC002
Rehab CD - Lecrae829569816125
Reigning Presence CD - Rivera Alberto & KimberleyXXARV006
Reinvention CD - Superchick0804147152529
Reinvention CD - Superchick804147152529
Reinvention Special Ed CD - MicSARCD110
Rejoice - Musical Soulfood Vol 1 CD184187003327
Rejoice CD - Women Of Faith020049113745
Rejoice CD - Women Of Faith9781426110450
Relax CD1490314
Relaxing Classics CD1490274
Release The Panic (Recalibrated Edition) CD - Red083061099022
Release The Panic CD - Red083061094720
Release The Panic Deluxe Edition CD - Red083061097127
Relentless CD - Natalie Grant0715187902527
Relentless Double CD - Edwards MistyFM055
Remedy CD (0094639268429) - David Crowder BandSURCD5101
Remedy Club Tour Live CD DVD - David Crowder BandSURCD5134
Remedy Club Tour Live CD Plus DVD - David Crowder Band5019282513424
Remember CD (Fm009) - Upton JasonFM009
Remember The Lord CD (0000603961) - Buchanan Colin9323078008831
Remembering You CD - Poema5099930802322
Renaissance Masterpieces Classical CD8550843
Renewed CD - Jones Moffett Sheri5099924390828
Report Of The Lord The CD - Dewayne Harvey677437100223
Requiem & Magnificat CD - Rutter JohnCSCD504
Requiem CD - Archer Malcolm1490211
Requiem Classical CD8556703
Requiem Faure Classical CD - Faure8550765
Requiem Mozart Classical CD - Mozart8550235
Rescue The CD - Cappa Adam5099967929627
Response CD - Wickham Phil736211599698
Rest - Instrumental Piano And Flute CD - Warren Kelley And Burgess StevenXXSK003
Restart CD - Newsboys0602537849444
Restart CD - Newsboys5099997925729
Resting Place CD - Rubietta Rich9780830833443
Restoration Of Israel CD - Joel Chernoff677797000126
Restoration Of Israel The CD - Chernoff Joel700012
Restore CD Plus DVD - Tedder Mark98272
Resurrection Letters Vol 2 CD - Peterson Andrew1910672
Resuscitate CD - Remedy Drive829619118322
Reunion CD Ssd0029 - Gaither Gospel Series1955072
Reunion Volume 1 CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2788
Reunion Volume 2 CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2795
Reunited CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6044
Revealed CD - Deitrick Haddon886972347127
Revealing Jesus CD - Zschech Darlene000768515822
Revealing Jesus Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Zschech Darlene000768515891
Revelation CD - Third Day083061085322
Revelation Song: 11 Essential Worship Songs CD - Various Artists696859309410
Revelation Songs CD - Various Artists000768482421
Revival CD - Karen Peck And New River0614187244128
Revival CD - Soulfire Revolution5099972375624
Revival CD Cmd5307 - Gaither Gospel Series1955062
Revival In Belfast CD - Mark Robin000768140628
Revival In Belfast Volume 2 CD - Mark Robin000768317426
Rhythm N Moves CD - Capital Lights5099907089626
Rhythms Of Grace CD - The Remission Flow888174628554
Rhythms Of The Heart CD - Veira JonathanICC0727D
Right Now CD - Simpson Isaac094639150526
Rise (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD - Skillet075678731969
Rise And Shine CD Plus DVD - Wiener Julian1490189
Rise CD - Building 4290080688640521
Rise CD - Skillet075678732225
Rise Run Reign [ CD ] - DetlingELE1564D
Rites Of Passage CD - VariousICC1281D
River Of Memories CD - Cynthia ClawsonCMD3306
River Of Peace CD - Rizza Margaret1490050
Rivers In The Wasteland CD - Needtobreathe0075678676925
Rivers Of Joy CD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHD0803
Road The CD - Brock Tricia804147158729
Roadmaps And Revelations CD - Parachute Band000768426227
Rock Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM070BT
Rock CD - Jones RogerCMM070CD
Rock Of Ages CD - Cooper MartinELE2026D
Rock Of Ages CD - Gaither HomecomingSHD2771
Rock Of Ages CD - Various5099945861727
Rock What You Got CD - Superchick804147143626
Rock Wont Move The CD - Vertical Church Band083061098223
Rocky Mountain Homecoming CD Shd2417 - Gaither Gospel Series8424172
Roger Jones Christmas Collection CD - Jones RogerCMM048CD
Roger Jones Hymn Collection Vol 1 CD - Jones RogerCMM055CD1
Roger Jones Hymn Collection Vol 2 CD - Jones RogerCMM055CD2
Roger Jones Hymn Collection Vol 3 CD - Jones RogerCMM079CD
Romantic Music From Europe PB9781844174263
Ron Kenoly Collection 3 CD Boxed Set (5034646992820) - Kenoly Ron99282
Rooftops CD - Vineyard Youth UkVRUKCD30
Roots Run Deep CD - Lavik Jadon094639088829
Rose The CD - Jane Lilley Singers9780863476303
Rosie Meek And The Open Road CD - Meek Rosie5060256820918
Royal Tailor CD - Royal Tailor083061097820
Royalty The CD - Royal Royal083061095727
Rpm Live CD - Rpm8203782
Rubyz The CD - Rubyz881534402122
Rule In My Heart CD - Croft Beth0000768622025
Run & Worship5099926545028
Run CD - Sanctus Real5099930673120
Run The Earth Watch The Sky CD - Rice Chris826872000128
Run Wild Live Free Love Strong CD - For King And Country080688887421
Runaways CD - Sumerlin0616316800991
Running After You CD (5019282515220) - Cantelon BenSURCD5152
Running Back To You CD - YazzEMMPYZ01
Running Into Love CD (5019282330823) - Crayenord CaseKWCD3308
Running To Follow CD - Fellowship Creative696859309427
Rush Of Fools CD - Rush Of FoolsMDD90150
Rushing Away CD - Repercussion TheRRCD005
Rushing Waters CD Plus DVD - Smith Dustin000768523292
Russ Taff: Beginnings CD - Russ Taff0080688888121
Russian Chant For Vespers Classical CD8553123
Ryman Gospel Reunion CD Cmd5383 - Gaither Gospel Series1955022

 


Worldpay
 
Shopping Basket
 Items:
 Total:  view...
Official CD Chart

Larry Norman

Happy Customer Thanks

Why Buy From Christian Bits

 

 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith : ebooks help
marilla ness


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
Videos A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts A-Z