christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search
Childrens Easter Books Easter Cards

Open An Account

 
 
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Pages Of Life Chapters 1 And 2 CD - Hammond Fred9780760122778
Paint Your Picture CD - Julie MeyerFM064
Pasion CD - Ingrid Rosario0000768509821
Passion Here For You CD - Passion5099960717924
Passion15 The Essential Collection CD Plus DVD - Passion0602547000781
Passion: Take It All Deluxe Edition CD - Passion0602537777822
Past The Wishing CD (080688616328) - Groves Sara616328
Path Of Promise CD - Herbert Nick99172
Paths Of Grace The CD (0000768619728) - Townend Stuart000768619728
Patterns CD - Run Kid Run5099969473722
Paul Baloche Special Edition Box Set Double CD Plus DVD - Baloche Paul000768514924
Paul Wilbur Live: A Night Of Extravagant Worship CD - Wilbur Paul000768444726
Paul Wilbur Ultimate Collection CD - Wilbur Paul0000768603123
Peace CD (689076433785) - Rivera AlbertoXXARV004
Peace In The Valley - Five CD Set - Various0803151049221
Pearl CD - Martin Lara5055506351564
People Just Like Us CD - Hillsong9320428000095
People Need The Lord Number Ones CD - Steve Green5099960226624
Perfect Light CD - Kershaw Austin1490272
Perfect Love CD - Michael LarsonION1007
Personal Plus Looking Into The Light CD 5019282312027 - Hogg JoanneKMCD3120
Personal Worship / Say The Word Double CD - Townend StuartKMCD2627
Persuaded - Live In Dc CD - Richard Smallwood012414317223
Pete James Live At Spring Harvest CD - James PeteELE1910D
Petra Farewell CD - PetraPOD1335
Pharisee Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM020BKCD
Pharisee CD - Jones RogerCMM020CD
Phatfish Live Double CD - Phatfish0702811594036
Piano Favourites CD - Oneill Brothers0803151066624
Piano Hymns CD - Duncan Kevin1490289
Piano Moods CD - VariousELE1703D
Piano Music For Quiet Prayer Triple CD Set3612282
Piano Pilgrimage (3 CD Set) - Various1490469
Piano Praise (Triple Cd) - Duncan Kevin1490482
Piano Romance For Your Wedding Day CD - Duncan Kevin1490277
Piano Worship CD - Duncan Kevin1490285
Pick It Up Double CD (5014182042029) - Planetshakers8204202
Place Of Freedom CD - Highlands Worship878207009320
Place Of Freedom CD - Highlands Worship0878207009320
Place Of Worship CD - Tarver Phil0801881102605
Plain And Simple CD - Lewis Crystal074948830401
Playing In The City CD - Norman Barratt BandDMCD1054
Playlist CD - Israel & New Breed0888430051027
Playlist The CD (000768500828) - Springer Rita50082
Pneuma CD - Rivera Alberto & Friends689076435383
Point Of Life CD - Edwards Misty821827007320
Polarized CD - Dowler Luke616983798058
Portable Sounds CD (0094637037928) - TobymacFFD70379
Pour My Love On You 2cd CD - Juanita Bynum829569933921
Power & Authority Live In Memphis CD - Sheri Jones Moffett5099963541922
Power Of One The CD - Houghton Israel000768455128
Power Of The Cross CD (000768460825) - Free Chapel46082
Power Of The Cross DVD (000768460818) - Free Chapel46081
Praise Accompaniment Tracks CD - Worship Warehouse Company5038508013531
Praise Adonai CD - Wilbur Paul000768424926
Praise Baby Sleepytime Lullabies CD - Praise Baby083061088224
Praise Baby Collection Gift Set 4 Cds - Praise Baby083061086220
Praise CD - Shekinah Glory Ministry0801881101561
Praise Collection The Double CD - Petra0080688651428
Praise Series Gold Boxset (Triple Cd) - Maranatha Music0738597226922
Pray For The Peace Of Jerusalem CD - Wilbur Paul000768226629
Prayer Chants Box Set (5 Cds) - Rizza Duke And Nobes1490447
Prayers For Bedtime CD1490350
Pre School Praise Triple Box Set Volume 1 CD - Spring Harvest KidsELE1748D
Pre School Praise Triple Box Set Volume 2 CD - Spring Harvest KidsELE1749D
Preach 2: Faithful Favored But Attracting Fools CD - Various5099963509328
Preach: Love Like A Lady Attract A Good Man CD - Various5099963509229
Precious Grace CD - Bilbrough DaveDBIL007
Precious Memories Volume 2 CD - Jackson Alan5099972363928
Precious Moments 1 & 2 CD - Keswick ELE1997D
Precious Moments 3 & 4 CD - Keswick ELE1998D
Precious Moments 5 & 6 CD - Keswick ELE1999D
Prepare The Way Live CD - Riddle JeremyELE1556D
Prom Praise - Majesty CD Plus DVD - All Souls Orchestra0000768620496
Prom Praise 40th Anniversary CD Plus DVD - All Souls Orchestra5019282333220
Prom Praise Double CD (5019282281620) - All Souls Choir & OrchestraKMCD2816
Prom Praise How Great Thou Art CD (5019282314021) - All Souls OrchestraKMCD3140
Promises Of Healing CD (50021) - Ness MarillaMLM141
Psalms CD (50020) - Ness MarillaMLM140
Psalms Project Volume 2 CD - Faux StevenELE1680D
Pulse The Time Is Now CD - Pulse1490058
Pure And Simple CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6108
Purenrg CD (0080688701727) - Purenrg8870172
Pursuit Of Illusion The CD - Donockley TroyLNTN1CD
Quietime: Peace On Earth (Christmas Instrumental) CD - Various Artists080856005824
Quietime: Worship CD - Eric Nordhoff080856004124
Quintessential Emi Gospel Tramaine Hawkins [ CD ] - Hawkins TramaineEGD87119
R U Ready - Godfrey Birtill Live CD Plus DVD (5019282288025) - Birtill GodfreyKMCD2880
Radiate CD - Brock Tricia0804147167028
Rain - The Renewal - Live CD Plus DVD - Kingdom Worship Movement98292
Raise Up An Army CD - Winchester Vineyard & Steve Abley98202
Ramiyah CD - Ramiyah5134692
Rarities CD - Sandi Patty0080688859428
Raw Worship Vol 1 Give Me More CD - Leicester Christian Fellowship98072
Ray Stevens Gospel Collection CD - Ray StevensSHD9014
Re-Creation CD - Curtis Chapman Steven5099930672628
Reach Out CD - RhemaSARCD142
Reach The Sky CD - Marlene Brehm616983798041
Reach Up Double CD - Scripture Union9781844271696
Ready 4 War [ CD ] - Truce & Nicky CruzNC001
Real Life CD (757517006123) - Helton R J1700612
Real Life Real Worship CD - Anthony Evans696859309403
Rebel CD - Lecrae829569807024
Rebel Transmission CD - Newworldson796745097626
Rebirth And Reclamation CD - Feucht Sean98152
Reckless CD - Camp Jeremy5099930140226
Reckless Mercy CD - Prosch Kevin000768135020
Reckoning The CD (0075678826214) - Needtobreathe075678826214
Recollection CD Plus DVD - Superchick0804147169220
Reconstructed (Volume 1) CD - Jesus CultureELE2005D
Red Rocks Homecoming CD - Gaither Gospel Series8424182
Redeemer CD (080688656928) - Mullen Nicole8865692
Refining Fire CD - Sumner DonnieGTPD095
Reflective Music For Lent And Easter CD1490441
Refreshed By Fire (Double Cd) - Shekinah Glory Ministry0801881201025
Refreshed By Fire DVD - Shekinah Glory Ministry801881232005
Refuge The [ CD ] - Truce & Nicky CruzNC002
Rehab CD - Lecrae829569816125
Reigning Presence CD - Rivera Alberto & KimberleyXXARV006
Reinvention Special Ed CD - MicSARCD110
Rejoice CD - Women Of Faith020049113745
Relax CD1490314
Relaxing Classics CD1490274
Release The Panic (Recalibrated Edition) CD - Red083061099022
Relentless CD - Natalie Grant0715187902527
Remedy CD (0094639268429) - David Crowder BandSURCD5101
Remedy Club Tour Live CD DVD - David Crowder BandSURCD5134
Remedy Club Tour Live CD Plus DVD - David Crowder Band5019282513424
Remember CD (Fm009) - Upton JasonFM009
Remembering You CD - Poema5099930802322
Requiem CD - Archer Malcolm1490211
Rescue The CD - Cappa Adam5099967929627
Restart CD - Newsboys0602537849444
Restart CD - Newsboys5099997925729
Resting In Love CD (50010) - Ness MarillaMLM120
Restore CD Plus DVD - Tedder Mark98272
Resurrection Letters Vol 2 CD - Peterson Andrew1910672
Reunion CD Ssd0029 - Gaither Gospel Series1955072
Reunion Volume 1 CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2788
Reunion Volume 2 CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD2795
Reunited CD - Gaither Vocal BandSHD6044
Revealing Jesus CD - Zschech Darlene000768515822
Revealing Jesus Deluxe CD Plus DVD - Zschech Darlene000768515891
Revelation Song: 11 Essential Worship Songs CD - Various Artists696859309410
Revelation Songs CD - Various Artists000768482421
Revival CD - Karen Peck And New River0614187244128
Revival CD - Soulfire Revolution5099972375624
Revival In Belfast CD - Mark Robin000768140628
Revival In Belfast Volume 2 CD - Mark Robin000768317426
Rhythms Of Grace CD - The Remission Flow888174628554
Rise (Deluxe Edition) CD Plus DVD - Skillet075678731969
Rise And Shine CD Plus DVD - Wiener Julian1490189
Rise CD - Building 4290080688640521
Rise CD - Skillet075678732225
Rise CD - Trip Lee814509010923
Rise Run Reign [ CD ] - DetlingELE1564D
Rites Of Passage CD - VariousICC1281D
River Of Peace CD - Rizza Margaret1490050
Rivers In The Wasteland CD - Needtobreathe0075678676925
Rivers Of Joy CD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHD0803
Road The CD - Brock Tricia804147158729
Roadmaps And Revelations CD - Parachute Band000768426227
Rock Backing Tracks CD - Jones RogerCMM070BT
Rock CD - Jones RogerCMM070CD
Rock Of Ages CD - Cooper MartinELE2026D
Rock Of Ages CD - Gaither HomecomingSHD2771
Rock Of Ages CD - Various5099945861727
Rock What You Got CD - Superchick804147143626
Rocky Mountain Homecoming CD Shd2417 - Gaither Gospel Series8424172
Roger Jones Christmas Collection CD - Jones RogerCMM048CD
Romantic Music From Europe PB9781844174263
Romantic Piano Double CD - Various0803151089227
Rooftops CD - Vineyard Youth UkVRUKCD30
Roots Run Deep CD - Lavik Jadon094639088829
Rpm Live CD - Rpm8203782
Rule In My Heart CD - Croft Beth0000768622025
Run CD - Sanctus Real5099930673120
Run Wild Live Free Love Strong CD - For King & Country0080688887421
Run Wild Live Free Love Strong CD - For King And Country080688887421
Runaways CD - Sumerlin0616316800991
Running After You CD (5019282515220) - Cantelon BenSURCD5152
Running Back To You CD - YazzEMMPYZ01
Running Into Love CD (5019282330823) - Crayenord CaseKWCD3308
Running To Follow CD - Fellowship Creative696859309427
Rush Of Fools CD - Rush Of FoolsMDD90150
Rushing Waters CD Plus DVD - Smith Dustin000768523292
Russ Taff: Beginnings CD - Russ Taff0080688888121
Ryman Gospel Reunion CD Cmd5383 - Gaither Gospel Series1955022

 


Worldpay
 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z