christianbits christian bits uk music books bibles gifts

uk free shipping   Open An Account  


Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search

Buy Gift Vouchers Tokens

 

phone 01428 653853
 
 
Sections


Follow us on Twitter


Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

I Am - Getting To Know God DVD - Nasser David9781572751149
I Am Free DVD (000768430019) - Shout Praises Kids43001
I Am Gabriel DVD - Various Artists704400016103
I Am Second Study DVD - Sterrett Dave9781401675783
I Can Be Kind To Everyone DVD - Lucado Max9781400323487
I Do Believe DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4464
I Heart Revolution-Were All In This Together Bluray DVD - Hillsong United9320428166784
I Love You More DVD - Parrott Les And Leslie9780310265825
I Was Wrong DVD501089D
I Will Sing DVD (0000768201213) - Moen Don000768201213
I Will Tell The Truth And Be Careful What I Say DVD - Hermie And Friends023755416391
I Win DVD - Sapp Marvin886979976993
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD - Veggietales5060256820819
If You Want To Walk On Water DVD - Ortberg John9780310261803
If You Want To Walk On Water DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310823360
Iheart Revolution - Were All In This Together DVD - Hillsong UnitedHMADVD214
Iheart Revolution With Hearts As One DVD (9320428079718) - Hillsong UnitedHMADVD212
Ill Fly Away DVD Shdvd4438 - Gaither Gospel Series1955257
Ill Meet You On The Mountain DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4597
Im Free DVD - Randle LyndaSHDVD4852
Im In Love With A Church Girl DVD5060256821274
Im Kind Of A Big Deal DVD - Pierce Chonda825652105398
Im Something Special DVD (0617884461195) - Homecoming KidsSHDVD4611
Imagine How We Can Reach The Uk DVD - Greene & Cotterell9780903452281
Imarriage DVD - Stanley Andy9781590527306
In Harms Way #10 DVD - Aio Team9781589977624
In Harms Way #10 DVD - Aio Team700001017624
In Memory Of John Stott DVD - Stott JohnELE1807A
In The Arms Of Angels DVD4817D
In The Blink Of An Eye DVD - Pure FlixPFE851
In The Dust Of The Rabbi DVD - Vander Laan Ray9780310271192
In The Steps Of Moses: Exploring The Exodus DVD501461D
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution Part 1 DVD678570020157
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution Part 2 DVD678570020256
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution Part 3 DVD678570040353
Indescribable DVD (5099967949953) - Giglio LouieSURDVD5129
Indestructible Book The (Double Dvd)9781928660255
Indonesia: Island Jihad DVD500780D
Insanitized DVD - Hawkins Tim5060049640440
Inside Out DVD - VariousELE1714A
Inside The Revolution DVD - Rosenberg Joel C9781414326269
Inspirations Jubilee Years The DVD - Inspirations TheSHDVD4861
Instructing A Childs Heart DVD Series - Tripp Tedd9780981540047
Integrative Medicine DVD - Monica Myklebust501262D
Integrative Medicine: Cancer And Nutrition DVD - Monica Myklebust501272D
Intercessory Prayer DVD - Dutch Sheets607135014621
Internal Revolution (The Rob Joy Story) DVD5060256821021
Intimacy DVD Leader Kit - Luck Kenny9781415871898
Into His Arms DVD4781D
Into My Arms DVD501504D
Intro To The Most Holy Place DVD - Nori Don9780768402353
Introduction To The Alpha Course DVD (5060059400393)ALPHAID04
Invitation To Biblical Hebrew DVD - Fuller & Choi9780825426513
Iona DVD - IonaOPENSKYDV1
Iona Live In London DVD - IonaOPENSKYDVD2
Irish Homecoming DVD (Shdvd4420) - Gaither Gospel Series8444209
Is God Great (A Debate)? DVD - John Lennox897885002102
Is The Bible Reliable DVD - Focus On The Family1589975693
Ishine Worship Mania Live DVD850346002455
Islam Revisited DVD - Steve Wohlberg9781934261101
Israel Homecoming DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4619
Israel Islam And Armageddon DVD9781928660071
It DVD - Groeschel Craig9780310942139
It Is Abundance Time DVD - Daugherty Billy Joe9781562676643
It Starts With One - DVD Study - Seacoast Church9781418546120
Its A Meaningful Life DVD (5060256820444) - Veggietales820449
Its Not Greek To Me DVD - Friel Todd713438102283
Its Us - How Can I Sort Out The Issues Of My Family Life DVD - Johnson Nicole9781418546373
Its You - Is It Possible To Build Real Friendships DVD - Johnson Nicole9781418546335
Iworship @home Volume 1 DVD - Iworship @home0000768275917
Iworship @home Volume 2 DVD - Iworship @home0000768276013
Iworship @home Volume 7 DVD - Iworship @home0000768422717
Iworship Flexx 13 - O The Blood DVD - Iworship000768501016
Iworship Flexx 14 DVD (0000768506516) - Iworship50651
Iworship Flexx 15 DVD (000768506615) - Integritys Iworship50661
Iworship Flexx 15 DVD - Iworship0000768506615
Iworship Flexx 16 - Jesus At The Center DVD - Iworship000768513712
Iworship Mpeg Video Library A-F DVD Set - Iworship000768303108
Iworship Mpeg Video Library G-J (4 Dvds) - Iworship000768334805
Iworship Mpeg Video Library W-Z DVD Set - Various000768561003
Iworship Resource DVD R (0000768474013) - Various47401
Iworship Resource DVD X (0000768506714) - Iworship50671
Iworship Resource DVD Y (0000768506813) - Integritys Iworship50681
Iworship Resource DVD Z (0000768514504) - Iworship000768514504
Iworship Service Starters Library Vols 1-4 Double DVD - Iworship50371
Iworship@home Vol 1 DVD (000768275917) - Various27591
Iworship@home Vol 12 DVD (0000768478318) - Various47831
Iworship@home Vol 14 DVD - Various000768501313
Iworship@home Vol 15 DVD - Iworship @home0000768506929
Iworship@home Vol 5 DVD (000768309414) - Various30941
Iworship@home Vol 7 DVD (000768422717) - Various42271
Iworship@home Vol 9 DVD (000768440414) - Various44041
Jack And The Beanstalk DVD - Abbot & Costello501165D
Jack Coe DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689097
Jacob On The Road DVD9781563710988
James: Mercy Triumphs - DVD Set - Beth Moore0634337254302
Jeff Allen DVD (0188008000090) - BananasGSDVD80000
Jeremys Egg DVD4756D
Jerusalem Arise DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452318
Jerusalem Countdown DVD - Npn Videos5060049640327
Jerusalem Homecoming DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4617
Jesus And You - Tales Of The Unexpected DVD - Peter Woodcock & Anne Woodcock9781906334734
Jesus And You: Close Encounters DVD - Peter Woodcock Anne Woodcock9781908317711
Jesus And You: Close Encounters Starter Pack - Peter Woodcock Anne Woodcock9781908317728
Jesus At The Centre DVD (0000768506318) - Houghton Israel000768506318
Jesus Boat - Witness To Prophecy DVD0853028004044
Jesus Bombs And Ice Cream: A DVD Study - Shane Claiborne And Ben Cohen9780310693697
Jesus Film European Edition DVDXXVDJVPEU
Jesus Film Scottish Gaelic Edition DVDXXVDJDH01
Jesus Film Special Uk Edition DVD9780948860355
Jesus Film Special Uk Edition DVD (25 Pack)XX9780948860355
Jesus Film World Edition 1 DVDXXVDJVPW
Jesus Film World Edition 2 DVDXXVDJVPW2
Jesus Film World Edition 3 (The Life Of Jesus Christ) DVDXXVDJDA01
Jesus Film World Edition 4 DVDXXVDJDB01
Jesus For President Tour DVD - Claiborne Shane9780310320227
Jesus He Lived Among Us DVD (727985014173)501417D
Jesus I Never Knew The DVD - Yancey Philip9780310275282
Jesus Is - DVD Based Study Kit - Smith Judah9781401678043
Jesus Is - DVD Only - Smith Judah9781401678050
Jesus Is My Superhero DVD (9320428002365) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD181
Jesus Of Nazareth DVD4006408920236
Jesus Quest The DVDVD687
Jesus Quest The DVD - 25 PackVD693
Jesus Rocks The World DVD - Buchanan Colin9323078004789
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 1 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738435
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 2 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738442
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 3 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738459
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 4 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738466
Jesus The Dreamer DVD - Frost Andy9781842914427
Jesus The Headliner DVD - Frost Andy9781842914465
Jesus The Hero DVD - Frost Andy9781842914410
Jesus The New Way DVD Curriculum500810D
Jesus The New Way DVD Curriculum With Pdfs500811D
Jesus The One And Only - DVD Set - Beth Moore0634337017631
Jesus The One And Only DVD Set - Moore Beth634337017631
Jesus The Wildman DVD - Frost Andy9781842914458
Jesus The Wounded Healer DVD - Brooks Mick5027957001350
Jesus The Wrestler DVD - Frost Andy9781842914403
Jesus: The Desire Of Ages DVD - Various Artists501503D
Jock Troup And The Fishermens Revival DVD501492D
Joey+rory: Inspired DVD - Joey & RorySHDVD8775
John Alexander Dowie DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689134
John G Lake DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689219
John Newton DVD501402D
John Wesley Biography DVD4812D
John Wesley: The Man And His Mission DVD501539D
Johnny DVD - Pure Flix5031330594216
Jonah - DVD Set - Priscilla Shirer0634337167718
Jonah 2 DVD Set - Shirer Priscilla634337167718
Jonah A Veggie Tales Movie DVD (5060256820581) - Veggietales820589
Jonah And The Whale DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD703
Joni DVD (731635002120)VD661
Joseph And Coat Of Many Colours DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD696
Joseph King Of Dreams DVD - Dreamworks5051189121135
Joseph: A DVD Study - Michelle Mckinney Hammond9780310696377
Josh And The Big Wall DVD (5060256820239) - Veggietales820239
Joshua And The Battle Of Jericho DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD698
Journey The DVD - Goodmans TheSHDVD4867
Journey To Christmas DVD - Windborne Productions9781414365084
Journey To Jamaa DVD - World Vision0853028004020
Journey To The Sky DVD Shdvd4446 - Gaither Homecoming8444469
Journey Toward Forgiveness DVD4664D
Journeying With Jesus In The Holy Land DVD501288D
Joy In My Heart DVD - Gaither BillSHDVD4777
Joy In The Camp DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4605
Joy To The World DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4600
Joy To The World DVD - Praise Baby083061085896
Jus Jake And A Few Close Friends DVD - Hess JaleSHDVD4752
Just In Time For Christmas DVD500847D
Just Walk Across The Room - A DVD Study - Hybels Bill9780310694816
Just Walk Across The Room DVD - Hybels & Wiersma9780310271741
Just10 For Churches DVD Set - John J5031330594391
Justice For The Poor DVD - Wallis Jim9780310327868
Kabul24 DVD (0899459002020)899129002020
Karaoke Top 20 Sing Along, Praise And Worship DVD1490404
Kathryn Kuhlman DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689905
Kenn Kington: I Dont Understand DVD - Kenn Kington4680D
Kenn Kington: Im Confused DVD - Kenn Kington4663D
Kennedy Centre Homecoming DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4460
Kids Classics Bible Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418250592
Kids Classics Gospel Bible Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418334797
Kids Classics Sunday School Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418221899
Kids Classics Toddler Action Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418013791
Kids Hymnal DVD - Elkins & Devries9781598562156
Kids Praise Party DVD - Spring HarvestELE1732A
Kids Praise Party Volume 2 DVD - Spring HarvestELE1932A
King George And The Ducky DVD (5060256820246) - Veggietales820249
King Of Christmas DVD - Buchanan Colin9323078007896
Kingdom In Their Eyes The DVD (5028981029952) - Plass AdrianTBXDVD001
Kingdom Series DVD Set - Joyner Rick9781599331140
Kingdom Stewardship DVD - Joyner Rick9781599331454
Kingdom Way Of Life The DVD - Lyons Gabe9780310417866
Kingdom Woman Group Video Experience DVD - Evans Tony9781624052095
Kings DVD - Engage078777063719
Kings Faith DVD602341006194
Kirk Franklin & The Family DVD - Kirk Franklin757517001098
Kjb - The Book That Changed The World DVD (0609722880176) - Stone Norman0609722880176
KJV Complete Bible On DVD9781932198379
KJV The Making Of The King James Bible DVD501373D
Knight Travellers #01 DVD - Aio Team9781589977532
Knight Travellers #01 DVD - Aio Team700001017532
Knocked Down But Not Out DVD - Daugherty Billy Joe9781562675608
Knowing Who You Are DVD - Daugherty Billy Joe9781562676063
Lamb Of God DVD The - Guthrie Nancy9781433536533
Land Between The DVD - Manion Jeff9780310695790
Landmark DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4672
Larryboy And The Bad Apple DVD (5060256820086) - Veggietales820089
Larryboy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD (5060256820260) - Veggietales820269
Larryboy And The Rumour Weed DVD (5060256820277) - Veggietales820279
Last Days Of Eugene Meltsner - New Series #1 DVD - Aio Team700001012186
Last Supper DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD704
Late One Night DVD0264
Late One Night DVD824483008090
Lazarus Awakening DVD Study Pack - Joanna Weaver9780307731630
Lazarus Phenomenon The DVDXXLZDVD01
Lead Your Family Like Jesus DVD - Goyer & Blanchard & Hodge9781624051968
League Of Grateful Sons The DVD9781933431222
League Of Incredible Vegetables The DVD - Veggietales5060256820888
Left Behind - The Collection DVD Set (Region 1)745638008133
Legend At Gaithers Pond The DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4509
Legend Of The Candy Cane DVD9780310702764
Lennox / Hitchens Debate Can Atheism Save Europe DVD - John Lennox897885002065
Lessons From The Sock Drawer DVD (5060256820505) - Veggietales820509
Let Freedom Ring DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4453
Let The Nations Be Glad DVD - Piper John9780801038907
Let The World See Jesus DVD - Abundant Life8203919
Let. It. Go. - A DVD Study - Karen Ehman9780310684534
Lets Get Real DVD - Forehand Dale & Jena9781615217212
Letters To An Unknown Daughter DVD501482D
Letters To God DVD (Region 1) - Letters To God883476027661
Level Ground DVD - Doerksen Brian000768485712
Life - The Journey For New Christians DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001374
Life And Faith Of Cs Lewis The DVD - Various033937038211
Life And Ministry Of The Messiah DVD - Vander Laan Ray9780310279624
Life Journeys A Walk On The Wild Side DVD - Lucas JeffLJDVDWW
Life Journeys Elijah Prophet At A Loss DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001107
Life Journeys Friends Rediscovered DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001091
Life Journeys Lost And Found DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001237
Life Journeys Singing In The Rain DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001183
Life Journeys The Impossible Dream DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001268
Life Of Jesus DVD - Dickson John9780310328667
Life Overflowing (6 DVD Set) - Jakes T D9780764205941
Life Rules Instructions For Life DVD - Stanley Andy9781590524947
Life With A Capital L (Dvd With Participants Guide) DVD - Matt Heard9781601426888
Life With A Captal L DVD - Matt Heard9781601426871
Life Youve Always Wanted The DVD - Ortberg John9780310261780
Lifes Story 2 The Reason For The Journey DVD - Npn Videos5060049641119
Lifes Story The One That Hasnt Been Told DVD - Npn Videos5060049640075
Lifetrack DVD Set - St Pauls Theological CentreSPTCLT
Like Dandelion Dust DVD - Kingsbury Karen5031330593202
Lil Gaither DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4699
Lil Gaither Find Bullfrog DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4889
Lil Gaither Fly Away DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4719
Lil Gaither Kids Under Construction DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4731
Lil Gaither This Little Light DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4715
Lion Of Judah The Animated (Region 1) DVD5060316960004
Liquid - Crossing DVD PB - Ward & Pries9781418527594
Liquid - Fork In The Road DVD PB - Ward & Pries9781418527631
Liquid - Live At Five DVD PB - Ward & Pries9781418527570
Liquid - Mirror Image DVD PB - Ward & Pries9781418527617
Liquid - Money Talks Leaders Kit DVD - Ward & Pries9781418527655
List The (Region 1) DVD - Whitlow Robert0024543518075
Little Drummer Boy The DVD (5060256820697) - Veggietales820699
Little House That Stood The DVD - Veggietales5060256820925
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too DVD - Veggietales5060256820871
Live - Your Life With Christ DVD - Rebecca Manley Pippert9781909919778
Live At The Lantern DVD - Hanna Philippa0610373985332
Live From Another Level DVD (0000768309315) - Israel & The New Breed30931
Live From Norway DVD - Isaacs TheSHDVD4818
Live From Toronto DVD Shdvd4695 - Gaither Bill & Gloria8446959
Live In Concert A 20 Year Celebration DVD - Smith Michael W602341001496
Live In Miami Bluray DVD - Hillsong United9320428199041
Live In Miami [ DVD ] (9320428199034) - Hillsong UnitedHMADVD255
Live In The Throne Room DVD - Cece Winans726838847661
Living Above Lifes Storm DVD - Daugherty Billy Joe9781562676674
Living Beyond Yourself - DVD Set - Beth Moore0634337006352
Living For You DVD (000768445211) - Shout Praises Kids44521
Living Fossils Evolution The Grand Experiment Episode 2 DVD9780892217052
Living In Christs Presence DVD - Dallas Willard9780830835850
Living The Life DVD Box Set - Horrobin Peter9781902344812
Living With Confidence In A Chaotic World DVD - Jeremiah David9781418542900
Living Your Faith DVD - Vogel Jane9781592554591
London Homecoming DVD Shdvd4421 - Gaither Gospel Series1902117
Lord Change My Attitude DVD Set - Catt & Kendrick634337007625
Lord Teach Me To Pray DVD Set - Arthur Kay634337017693
Lost - A Sheep Story DVD9781400322619
Lost Medallion The DVD5060256821151
Louie Giglio Essential Collection DVD Set - Giglio Louie602537609253
Love And War DVD - Eldredge John9780310329138
Love Can Turn The World DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD4740
Love Does - A DVD Study - Goff Bob9781400206292
Love Does Study Guide With DVD - Goff Bob9781400206315
Love Is An Orientation DVD - Marin Andrew9780310891260
Love Is An Orientation DVD - Marin Andrew025986891268
Love Talk DVD - Parrott Les & Leslie9780310264675
Loved By God DVD - Jakes T D9780764207624
Loving God With All Your Mind DVD - George Elizabeth9780736930291
Loving On Purpose: A Courageous Spirit DVD - Danny Silk5034646009504
Loving On Purpose: A Culture Of Honour DVD - Danny Silk5034646004509
Loving On Purpose: And They Were All Filled (5 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646008781
Loving On Purpose: Defining The Relationship (5 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646005452
Loving On Purpose: Developing A Wealth Mindset DVD - Danny Silk5034646002000
Loving On Purpose: Dream Journey (5 Dvds) - Andy & Janine Mason5034646000006
Loving On Purpose: Dream Journey (6 DVD Set) - Andy & Janine Mason5034646010593
Loving On Purpose: Dream Life (2 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646007043
Loving On Purpose: Follow Your Favour (2 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646004592
Loving On Purpose: Honour Among Us (5 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646007234
Loving On Purpose: Insert Love Here DVD - Sheri Silk5034646007999
Loving On Purpose: Keys To Confrontation DVD - Danny Silk5034646005131
Loving On Purpose: Little By Little DVD - Danny Silk5034646004103
Loving On Purpose: Living In An Apostolic Age (2 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646000075
Loving On Purpose: Love Languages DVD - Danny Silk5034646005124
Loving On Purpose: Loving Our Kids On Purpose (5 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646010692
Loving On Purpose: People Helping People (5 Dvds) - Danny Silk5034646006725
Loving On Purpose: Powerful And Free DVD - Danny Silk5034646005148
Loving On Purpose: Revolution To Transformation DVD - Danny Silk5034646003137
Loving On Purpose: The 7 Pillars DVD - Danny Silk5034646005155
Loving On Purpose: The 90/10 Factor DVD - Danny Silk5034646005186
Loving On Purpose: The Communication Dance DVD - Danny Silk5034646005094
Loving On Purpose: The Community Of Believers DVD - Danny Silk5034646006343
Loving On Purpose: The Priority Of Connection DVD - Brittney Serpell Sheri Silk5034646008033
Loving On Purpose: The Process Of Love DVD - Danny Silk,sheri Silk5034646009511
Loving On Purpose: The Top Priority Of Leadership DVD - Danny Silk5034646004493
Loving On Purpose: Unpunishable DVD - Danny Silk5034646005117
Loving On Purpose: Whos Our Daddy DVD - Danny Silk5034646008798
Lyle The Kindly Viking DVD (5060256820284) - Veggietales820289

 


Worldpay
 
Shopping Basket
 Items:
 Total:  view...
Official CD Chart

Larry Norman

Happy Customer Thanks

Why Buy From Christian Bits

 

 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith : ebooks help
marilla ness


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
Videos A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts A-Z