christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Visa Mastercard Paypal

The Real Advent Calendar

Open An Account

Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

Can't find a product on this website? Send us a message and we'll add it to the site (if we can source it).


I Am Gabriel DVD704400016103
I Am Second Study DVD - Sterrett Dave9781401675783
I Believe In Easter DVD501608D
I Can Be Kind To Everyone DVD - Lucado Max9781400323487
I Heart Revolution-Were All In This Together Bluray DVD - Hillsong United9320428166784
I Kissed Dating Goodbye DVD - Harris Joshua9781590527696
I Was Wrong DVD501089D
I Will Sing DVD (0000768201213) - Moen Don000768201213
I Will Tell The Truth And Be Careful What I Say DVD - Hermie And Friends023755416391
I Win DVD - Sapp Marvin886979976993
If I Sang A Silly Song DVD - Veggietales5060256820819
If You Want To Walk On Water DVD Plus Leaders Guide - Ortberg John9780310823360
Iheart Revolution - Were All In This Together DVD - Hillsong UnitedHMADVD214
Iheart Revolution With Hearts As One DVD (9320428079718) - Hillsong UnitedHMADVD212
Ill Fly Away DVD Shdvd4438 (617884443894) - Gaither Gospel Series1955257
Ill Meet You On The Mountain DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4597
Im Free DVD - Randle LyndaSHDVD4852
Im In Love With A Church Girl DVD5060256821274
In Harms Way #10 DVD - Aio Team700001017624
In The Arms Of Angels DVD4817D
In The Beginning DVD - Superbook728595000686
In The Blink Of An Eye DVD - Pure FlixPFE851
In The Meantime DVD - Stanley Andy9780996066143
In The Steps Of Moses: Exploring The Exodus DVD (727985014616)501461D
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution Part 1 DVD678570020157
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution Part 3 DVD678570040353
Incredible Story Of The Zamzam DVD727985006581
Indescribable DVD - Giglio LouieSURDVD5129
Inside Out DVD - VariousELE1714A
Insights To A Life Without Rival DVD Set - Bevere Lisa9780800728304
Inspiration Of Broadway The DVD - Hasse Ernie & Signature Sound643157435327
Integrative Medicine DVD - Monica Myklebust501262D
Integrative Medicine: Cancer And Nutrition DVD - Monica Myklebust501272D
Intersect DVD - Peabody & Rogers (Awaken)ELE2037A
Into His Arms DVD4781D
Into My Arms DVD501504D
Introduction To The Alpha Course DVD (5060059400393)ALPHAID04
Invitation To Biblical Hebrew DVD - Fuller & Choi9780825426513
Iona Live In London DVD - IonaOPENSKYDVD2
Irish Homecoming DVD Shdvd4420 - Gaither Gospel Series8444209
Islam Its Prophetic Map For The World DVD5060049641102
Islam Rising - A Call To One World Ummah DVD - Caryl Productions5060049640242
Israel Homecoming DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4619
Israel Islam And Armageddon DVD9781928660071
Israel Under Fire DVD - Ankerberg John9780736925853
It DVD - Groeschel Craig9780310942139
It Starts With One - DVD Study - Seacoast Church9781418546120
Its A Boy (10th Anniversary) DVD - Legg Steve & Breakout Trust5027957001619
Its A Meaningful Life DVD (5060256820444) - Veggietales820449
Its Not Greek To Me DVD - Friel Todd713438102283
Its Personal DVD - Andy Stanley713757744812
Iworship Flexx 15 DVD - Iworship0000768506615
Iworship Resource DVD X (0000768506714) - Iworship50671
Iworship Resource DVD Y (0000768506813) - Integritys Iworship50681
Iworship Service Starters 1-4 Mpeg Library DVD - Iworship0000768503713
Jack And The Beanstalk DVD - Abbot & Costello501165D
Jacob And Esau DVD - Superbook9781943541027
Jacob On The Road DVD9781563710988
Jacobs Tears DVD5070000080406
James - Mercy Triumphs DVD Set - Moore Beth634337254302
Jeff Allen DVD (0188008000090) - BananasGSDVD80000
Jeremys Egg DVD4756D
Jerusalem Arise DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452318
Jerusalem Countdown DVD (Npn039)5060049640327
Jerusalem Homecoming DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4617
Jesus At The Centre DVD (0000768506318) - Houghton Israel000768506318
Jesus Bombs And Ice Cream: A DVD Study - Shane Claiborne And Ben Cohen9780310693697
Jesus Film European Edition DVDXXVDJVPEU
Jesus Film Scottish Gaelic Edition DVDXXVDJDH01
Jesus Film Special Uk Edition DVD9780948860355
Jesus Film World Edition #2 DVDXXVDJVPW2
Jesus Film World Edition 1 DVDXXVDJVPW
Jesus Film World Edition 3 (The Life Of Jesus Christ) DVDXXVDJDA01
Jesus Film World Edition 4 DVDXXVDJDB01
Jesus He Lived Among Us DVD (727985014173)501417D
Jesus I Never Knew The DVD - Yancey Philip9780310275282
Jesus Is - DVD Based Study Kit - Smith Judah9781401678043
Jesus Is - DVD Only - Smith Judah9781401678050
Jesus Is My Superhero DVD (9320428002365) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD181
Jesus Of Nazareth DVD4006408920236
Jesus Rocks The World DVD - Buchanan Colin9323078004789
Jesus Son Of God / The Jesus Accounts DVD - Malstead RogerJSOGTJA
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 1 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738435
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 2 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738442
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 3 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738459
Jesus Storybook Bible Animated DVD Vol 4 - Lloyd Jones Sally9780310738466
Jesus The Game Changer DVD - Faase Karl5060424955756
Jesus The One And Only DVD Set - Moore Beth634337017631
Jesus The Wildman DVD - Frost Andy9781842914458
Jesus The Wrestler DVD - Frost Andy9781842914403
Jesus: The Desire Of Ages DVD (727985015033)501503D
Jock Troup And The Fishermens Revival DVD501492D
John G Lake DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689219
John Newton DVD501402D
John Wesley Biography DVD4812D
John Wesley: The Faith That Sparked The Methodist Movement DVD501598D
John Wesley: The Man And His Mission DVD501539D
John Wycliffe The Morning Star DVD4808D
Johnny DVD - Pure Flix5031330594216
Jonah 2 DVD Set - Shirer Priscilla634337167718
Jonah A Veggie Tales Movie DVD (5060256820581) - Veggietales820589
Jonah And The Whale DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD703
Joseph And Coat Of Many Colours DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD696
Joseph King Of Dreams DVD - Dreamworks5051189121135
Joseph: A DVD Study - Michelle Mckinney Hammond9780310696377
Joseph: Beloved Son, Rejected Slave, Exalted Ruler DVD501579D
Josh And The Big Wall DVD (5060256820239) - Veggietales820239
Journey Of Life DVD - Moody Video9781575672601
Journey To Jesus With Muslims DVD Curriculum9781414394039
Journey To The Sky DVD Shdvd4446 - Gaither Homecoming8444469
Journey Toward Forgiveness DVD4664D
Journeying With Jesus In The Holy Land DVD501288D
Joy In My Heart DVD - Gaither BillSHDVD4777
Joy To The World DVD - Praise Baby083061085896
Judgement Call DVD - Andy Stanley07I00D
Jus Jake And A Few Close Friends DVD - Hess JaleSHDVD4752
Just As I Am: The Music Of The Billy Graham Crusades DVD - Cliff BarrowsSHDVD9009
Just In Time For Christmas DVD500847D
Just Stop And Think DVD - Chan FrancisJSAT01
Just Walk Across The Room - A DVD Study - Hybels Bill9780310694816
Karaoke Top 20 Sing Along, Praise And Worship DVD1490404
Kathryn Kuhlman DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689905
Kenn Kington: I Dont Understand DVD - Kenn Kington4680D
Kenn Kington: Im Confused DVD - Kenn Kington4663D
Kids Classics Bible Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418221691
Kids Classics Sunday School Songs DVD - Cedarmont Kids084418221899
Kids Hymnal DVD - Elkins & Devries9781598562156
Kids Praise Party DVD - Spring HarvestELE1732A
Kids Praise Party Volume 2 DVD - Spring HarvestELE1932A
King George And The Ducky DVD (5060256820246) - Veggietales820249
King Of Christmas DVD - Buchanan Colin9323078007896
Kingdom Woman Group Video Experience DVD - Evans Tony9781624052095
Kings Faith DVD602341006194
Kirk Franklin & The Family DVD - Kirk Franklin757517001098
KJB - The Book That Changed The World DVD (0609722880176) - Stone Norman0609722880176
Knight Travellers #01 DVD - Aio Team700001017532
Know DVD - Rebecca Manley Pippert9781910307687
Knox DVD - Banner Of Truth Trust0797776073290
Land Between The DVD - Manion Jeff9780310695790
Larryboy And The Bad Apple DVD (5060256820086) - Veggietales820089
Larryboy And The Fib From Outer Space DVD (5060256820260) - Veggietales820269
Larryboy And The Rumour Weed DVD (5060256820277) - Veggietales820279
Last Supper DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD704
Lazarus Awakening DVD Study Pack - Joanna Weaver9780307731630
Lazarus Phenomenon The DVDXXLZDVD01
Lead Your Family Like Jesus DVD - Goyer & Blanchard & Hodge9781624051968
League Of Grateful Sons The DVD9781933431222
League Of Incredible Vegetables The DVD - Veggietales5060256820888
Left Behind 2: Tribulation Force Original Movie (2002) DVD5037899059449
Left Behind 3: World At War Original Movie (2005) DVD5037899059456
Left Behind Blu-Ray Movie (2014) DVD5037899056585
Left Behind Movie (2014) DVD5037899056578
Left Behind Trilogy Box Set (Original Version) Triple DVD5037899059463
Left Behind: The Original Movie (2000) DVD5037899059432
Legend Of The Candy Cane DVD9780310702764
Legend Of The Three Trees DVD The9781400323654
Lennox / Hitchens Debate Can Atheism Save Europe DVD - John Lennox897885002065
Lessons From The Sock Drawer DVD (5060256820505) - Veggietales820509
Let Freedom Ring DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4453
Let My People Go DVD - Superbook728595000716
Let There Be Light DVD - Hillsong9320428324344
Let. It. Go. - A DVD Study - Karen Ehman9780310684534
Letters From Mother Teresa DVD5035822124035
Letters To An Unknown Daughter DVD501482D
Life - The Journey For New Christians DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001374
Life Apps DVD - Andy Stanley713757745413
Life Explored DVD 9781784980849
Life Explored Leaders Kit9781784980856
Life Interrupted DVD - Louie Giglio8108040101717
Life Journeys Lost And Found DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001237
Life Of Jesus DVD - Dickson John9780310328667
Life With A Capital L DVD - Matt Heard9781601426871
Life Youve Always Wanted The DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310810506
Lifes Story 2 The Reason For The Journey DVD - Npn Videos5060049641119
Lifes Story The One That Hasnt Been Told DVD - Npn Videos5060049640075
Lifetrack Pack DVD Set - St Pauls Theological Centre9781909309036
Lift DVD - Louie Giglio810804010965
Little Drummer Boy The DVD (5060256820697) - Veggietales820699
Little House That Stood The (820929) DVD - Veggietales5060256820925
Little Ones Can Do Big Things Too (3 Films) DVD - Veggietales5060256820871
Live At The Lantern DVD - Hanna Philippa0610373985332
Live From Norway DVD - Isaacs TheSHDVD4818
Live From Toronto DVD Shdvd4695 - Gaither Bill & Gloria8446959
Live In Miami Bluray DVD - Hillsong United9320428199041
Living Beyond Yourself - DVD Set - Beth Moore0634337006352
Living For You DVD (000768445211) - Shout Praises Kids44521
Logic On Fire The Life And Legacy Of Dr. Martyn Lloyd-Jones DVD040232233852
London Homecoming DVD Shdvd4421 - Gaither Gospel Series1902117
Losing Your Religion DVD - Andy Stanley713757745710
Lost Medallion The DVD5060256821151
Louie Giglio Essential Collection DVD Set - Giglio Louie602537609253
Love And War DVD - Eldredge John9780310329138
Love Does - A DVD Study - Goff Bob9781400206292
Love Does Study Guide With DVD - Goff Bob9781400206315
Love For A Lifetime Bible Study Leader Kit (634337410616) DVD - Dr. James Dobson9781430033004
Love Is An Orientation DVD - Marin Andrew9780310891260
Loving God With All Your Mind DVD - George Elizabeth9780736930291
Lyle The Kindly Viking DVD (5060256820284) - Veggietales820289


Ads By Google:



Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index

Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z