christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Visa Mastercard Paypal

Visa Mastercard Paypal

Open An Account

Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

Can't find a product on this website? Send us a message and we'll add it to the site (if we can source it).


Quakers - That Of God In Everyone DVD501639D
Race To Freedom - New Series #4 DVD - Aio Team700001012216
Rack Shack And Benny DVD (5060256820314) - Veggietales820319
Radical DVD Set - Platt David634337317625
Ragamuffin (Based On The Life Of Rich Mullins) (Region 1) DVD687797156037
Raised From The Dead DVD - Bonnke Reinhard9781933106083
Raised From The Dead DVD - Reinhard Bonnke9781629112329
Raising A Lady In Waiting DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768403374
Raising A Lady In Waiting Study DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768442335
Read And Share DVD Bible - Christmas DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314461
Read And Share DVD Bible - Easter DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314478
Read And Share DVD Bible - Life And Miracles - Ellis Gwen9781400314690
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Movie - Ellis Gwen9781400314706
Read And Share DVD Bible Box Set (023755412898) - Ellis Gwen9781400314713
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 1 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313037
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 2 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313044
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 3 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313051
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 4 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314539
Read The Bible For Life DVD Set - Guthrie George634337198231
Real Conversations Participants Guide And DVD PB - Mckee Jonathan9780310684299
Real Marriage DVD Based Study Kit - Driscoll Mark & Grace9781418550400
Real Princesses Treat Everyone Like Royalty DVD - Walsh Sheila9781400319565
Really Bad Girls Of The Bible DVD - Higgs Liz Curtis9781400073122
Reason For God The DVD - Keller Timothy9780310330462
Rebuild Leader Kit DVD - Nielson Kathleen B634337389516
Reclaim Your Soul: A DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768442502
Recovery Road DVD - Stanley Andy713757745314
Red River Of Life DVD - Video Moody9781575672618
Red Rocks Homecoming DVD Shdvd4473 - Gaither Gospel Series8444739
Redeemed - Leader Kit DVD - Thomas-Pharr Angela9781430051572
Redemption Ride DVD9780740324338
Reflections On Psalm 23 For People With Cancer DVD501093D
Reflections On The Beatitudes For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501372D
Reflective Prayer DVD1490328
Relat(Able) DVD - Louie Giglio810804011887
Relive - Easter Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609007
Relive - Easter Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609014
Relive - Miracles Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609021
Relive - Parables DVD - Relive0610696100719
Resilient Faith Leader Kit DVD9781430033929
Restless DVD - Allen Jennie9780849922374
Restored Lives: The Course DVD - Erik Castenskiold9780857214799
Return To The Hiding Place DVD - Ten Boom Corrie5060049640570
Reunion DVD501607D
Reunion Volume 1 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4849
Reunion Volume 2 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4895
Reunited DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD6027
Revealing Jesus DVD - Darlene Zschech0000768515815
Revelation DVD - Superbook9781943541126
Right And Wrong DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821212
Ring The Bell DVD602341005791
Risen (Blu-Ray) DVD5050630307111
Risen DVD5035822307131
Road Leads Home The DVD - Hillsong9320428301918
Road To Emmaus DVD (501354d) - Vision Video727985013541
Road To Maturity Course 3 DVD Pack - Pytches Mary9781902977126
Roar DVD - Superbook728595000747
Robin Good DVD (5060256820758) - Veggietales820759
Rock DVD - Jones RogerCMM070DVD
Rock Of Ages DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4824
Rocky Mountain Homecoming DVD Shdvd4472 - Gaither Gospel Series8444729
Rockys Plaice DVD - Godfrey Dave9781844273911
Roger Williams: Freedoms Forgotten Hero DVD500813D
Romero DVD - Film501303D
Run Baby Run DVD (727985006598) - Cruz Nicky4779D
Run On DVD5060049640280
Rust DVD602341004299
Ruth DVD (9781564894311) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD734
Saint Nicholas - The Real Story DVD501651D
Saints And Strangers DVD4727D
Same Kind Of Different As Me DVD Only - Hall Ron And Moore Denver9781401677909
Saviour DVD (727985015774)501577D
Saviour King DVD (9320428040527) - HillsongHMADVD206
School Of The Prophets Curriculum Kit DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796211
School Of The Prophets DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796242
Second Chances DVD9781563716164
Secrets Of Jonathan Sperry The DVD (0824483012097) - Five & Two Pictures5060049640259
Seeing And Savouring Jesus Christ DVD - Piper John9781433502576
Seeing God As A Perfect Father DVD - Louie Giglio810804010163
Seeking Allah Finding Jesus Video Study DVD - Qureshi Nabeel9780310520429
Serving Others #7 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341132
Seven Mile Miracle DVD - Furtick Steven9781601425348
Sex, Love And Relationships - Abridged Edition DVD - Pam Stenzel4855D
Sex, Love And Relationships Curriculum DVD - Pam Stenzel500792D
Shadow Of Doubt #04 DVD - Aio Team700001017563
Shadow Of Doubt #4 DVD - Focus On The Family9781400304004
Shalom Jerusalem DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452219
Sheerluck Holmes And The Golden Ruler DVD (5060256820161) - Veggietales820169
Sherwood Triple Play DVD Set602341003698
Shift DVD - Louie Giglio810804011757
Shine 2 - Sing And Praise Worship For Kids DVD646847121630
Showing Grace To Others #3 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341095
Showstoppers DVD - Wills Ruth9781844273447
Shunning The DVD (602341004596) - Lewis Beverly5031330594247
Sidewalk Singer DVD - Various Artists501559D
Signposts Aloft DVD - Video Moody9781575672656
Silence Of The Soul The DVD - Rizza Margaret1490366
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD (5060256820512) - Veggietales820519
Simple - Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757745611
Simplify DVD Experience - Hybels Bill9781473610088
Sing Over Me DVD (727985016047)501604D
Sing Yourself Silly DVD (5060256820673) - Veggietales820679
Sing:highlights From The National Quartet Convention DVD - The Perrys0643157438076
Sink Or Swim DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821229
Sister Religions DVD0700461449690
Slightly Bad Girls Of The Bible DVD - Higgs Liz Curtis9781400072149
So Who Is This Jesus DVD - Boulter RussellZX85DVD
Sodom And Gomorrah DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD695
Solomons Temple DVD4853D
Somebodys Daughter DVD With Bonus CD501284D
Someone To Watch Over Me #09 DVD - Aio Team700001017617
Sometimes It Takes A Mountain DVD (617884911096) - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD9110
Songs In The Key Of Happy DVD - Goodman RevivalSHDVD9075
Sons Of God DVD - Immanuel Hazeleger8717953167927
Soul Detox DVD - Craig Groeschel9780310894919
Soul Keeping A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310691280
Soul Keeping DVD Curriculum Kit - Ortberg John9780310876335
Soundtrack DVD - Giglio Louie5356401802
South African Homecoming DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD4738
Space Academy DVD - Franklin Helen9781844277094
Speers Jubilee Years No 1 The DVD - Speers TheSHDVD4864
Spirit Wars DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796105
Stagecoach Santa DVD (727985015958)501595D
Star Of Christmas The DVD (5060256820383) - Veggietales820389
Star Quest #05 DVD - Aio Team700001017570
Start Becoming A Good Samaritan Teen Edition DVD Study - Seaton Michael9780310892588
Start Becoming A Good Samaritan Teen Participants With DVD PB - Seaton Michael R9780310685463
Starting Over DVD - Andy Stanley9780996066105
Startling Proofs - Does God Really Exist DVDXXVDSP01
Staying In Love DVD - Andy Stanley025986327668
Staying In Love DVD - Stanley Andy9780310327660
Stepping Up DVD Set - Moore Beth634337006482
Steps To Freedom In Christ Revised DVD - Anderson Neil9781854249456
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Abrahams Promise DVD501569D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Messiahs Promise DVD501573D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Carpenters Son DVD501572D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Miracle Of Moses DVD501570D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Throne Of David DVD501571D
Sticky Faith Parent Curriculum DVD - Powell Kara9780310683759
Storm Inside The - DVD Study - Walsh Sheila9781401677619
Storm Shelter Leader Kit DVD - Nation Philip0634337438610
Straight Talk To Men Leader Kit (634337410579) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032922
Stranger Among Us #12 DVD700001017648
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord Curriculum 8 DVD Box Set - Bill Johnson9780768407747
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord DVD Study 2 Dvds - Bill Johnson9780768407754
Student Alpha Course DVD 5060059401697
Suing The Devil DVD9780740327476
Summer Snow DVD040232173288
Sumo Of The Opera DVD (5060256820321) - Veggietales820329
Super Strong God DVD - Hillsong KidsHMADVD189
Supernatural DVD (9320428003188) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD203
Surprised By Hope DVD - Wright Tom9780310324720
Surprised By Hope Pack (Dvd Plus Participants Guide) DVD - Wright Tom9780310889625
Sweetpea Beauty DVD (5060256820437) - Veggietales820439
Symphony (I Lift My Hands) DVD - Giglio Louie5099969483790
Take Away DVD - Franklin Helen9781844275380
Take The Plunge DVD - Louie Giglio810804011689
Take Your Pick Holidays DVD - Hancock Jim9780310651949
Taken By Grace DVD - Pure Flix9323078026033
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Andy Stanley9780310894391
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Stanley Andy025986894399
Talking About Prayer DVD - Sourcetalk9780340964583
Tanglewoods Secret DVDVD680
Team Talk DVD - Scripture Union9781844277155
Teen Relationships And Sexual Pressure DVD4856D
Tell The World DVD (9320428054890) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD209
Temple Cross And The Empty Tomb DVD - Drive Thru History9780310397182
Tent Revival Homecoming DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD6120
Test Of Faith DVD - Faraday Institute For Science And Religion5028981030040
Thank God For Football DVD 501497D
The 5 Money Personalities DVD Based Study - Palmer Scott And Bethany9781401678166
The Apostles Creed Abridged Version DVD501176D
The Best Of The Booth Brothers DVD (617884631598) - The Booth BrothersSHDVD6315
The Best Yes - DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9781400205943
The Bible Epic Tv Series Blu Ray DVD5039036063418
The Bible On Trial: Beyond A Reasonable Doubt DVD501556D
The Bible TV Mini Series The DVD5039036063395
The Blessing Conversation Kit DVD - John Trent9781589977105
The Book Of Acts DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640174
The Book Of Genesis - Eden Is Still In Our Blood DVD9780740335242
The Broken Way DVD - Voskamp Ann9780310820918
The Calling DVD501502D
The Case For Faith - A DVD Study (Revised) - Strobel Lee & Poole Garry025986698812
The Changing Face Of Worship DVD500767D
The Christ Files DVD - Dickson John9780310328681
The Christmas Candle DVD - Lucado Max4020628870133
The Colin Concert DVD - Colin Buchanan0705105238890
The Comeback DVD - Louie Giglio810804011788
The Crippled Lamb DVD - Max Lucado023755417497
The Cross And The Switchblade And Run Baby Run Double DVD501466D
The Cross And The Switchblade DVD (727985005065)4629D
The Desperate: A Ray Of Light In The Face Of Tyranny DVD501583D
The Drop Box DVD (0083061117795)083061117795
The Encounter - Paradise Lost DVD5060049640464
The Faith DVD - Colson Charles9780310276050
The Family Of Jesus DVD Set (634337482972) - Karen Kingsbury9781430039075
The Fanny Crosby Story DVD (727985007366)4733D
The First Christmas DVD - Superbook728595000754
The Forgotten Martyr: Lady Jane Grey DVD501481D
The Frank Jenner Question DVD501566D
The Glory Within DVD - Corey Russell9780768442540
The God First Life - A DVD Study - Weems Stovall9780310698005
The Gospel Of Judas And Other Gnostic Secrets Revealed DVD501054D
The Gospel Of Matthew DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640167
The Grace Card - DVD Study Kit - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781935541394
The Grace Card DVD602341004497
The Great Mr Handel DVD4818D
The Greatest Gift DVD - Ann Voskamp9781414397184
The Harbinger Decoded DVD - Jonathan Cahn9781621365235
The Hutterites: To Care And Not To Care DVD500955D
The Incredible Story Of The Zamzam: A Missionary Odyssey DVD4778D
The Isaacs Up Close And Personal DVD - The IsaacsSHDVD8857
The Joy Of Intercession Study DVD - Beni Johnson9780768403688
The King Is Born DVD (9781564894083) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD755
The King Is Coming DVD - Erwin W. Lutzer9780802412478
The Last Supper DVD4811D
The Last Supper DVD - Superbook9781943541096
The Law Of Love: The Story Of Jackie Pullinger DVD (727985008929)500892D
The List DVD - Lightworx9323078026040
The Lives Of The Apostles Paul And Peter DVD501274D
The Longing In Me DVD - Walsh Sheila9780310684886
The Longing In Me Study Guide Plus DVD - Walsh Sheila9780310684916
The Makers Diet Transformation DVD - Jordan Rubin9780768403695
The Mark DVD - Pure Flix857533003042
The Marriage Course Leaders Toolkit DVD (5060059401482) - Alpha InternationalMCTKDVD
The Marriage Course DVD Set (5060059401475) - Alpha InternationalMCDVD09
The Me I Want To Be: A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310823438
The Mormons: Who They Are, What They Believe DVD501640D
The Mystery Of The Shemitah Unlocked DVD (864475000107) - Jonathan Cahn9781629986180
The Mystery Of The Three Clocks DVD - Video Moody9781575672533
The Nativity DVD - BBC5051561034992
The New Lady In Waiting: A DVD Study - Jackie Kendall9780768403992
The New Rules For Love Sex And Dating DVD - Andy Stanley025986814502
The Other Side Of Grace DVD - Louie Giglio053564024029
The Outrageous Keith Deltano - Live DVD4780D
The Parenting Children Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401673
The Parenting Children Course DVD Starter Pack - Alpha International5060059402243
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401680
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Starter Pack - HTB5060059402250
The Passion DVD98885D
The Path Of Jesus DVD501208D
The Patriarchs DVD Set - Moore Beth634337017570
The Peoples Pilgrim DVD - Morden Peter5027957001657
The Perfect Stranger DVD - Gregory David5099945546594
The Perfect Wave DVD - Mccormack Ian5060256821267
The Pink Room DVD501543D
The Presence DVD Experience - Alec Rowlands9781414387918
The Prince Of Egypt Vd DVD - Dreamworks5051189122934
The Prince Of Peace DVD500831D
The Prosperous Soul DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768405200
The Rebels Guide To The Good News DVD - Rogers CrisELE1906A
The Reckoning DVD501177D
The Revolutionary: Epic Version DVD4654D
The Ride: A Christmas Eve Parable DVD501593D
The River Discussion Kit DVD - Neale Michael9781401677732
The Road To Damascus DVD - Superbook9781943541119
The Searching Generation: The Spiritual Life Of Twenty-Somethings DVD501265D
The Shortest Way Home: C S Lewis & Mere Christianity DVD501563D
The Song DVD5051159789242
The Stormbreaker DVD - Mick Brooks5027957001411
The Story - Teen Curriculum DVD - Novelli Michael9780310413714
The Story Of Jesus Teen Curriculum DVD - Zondervan9780310696643
The Story Of Jesus: A DVD Study - Zondervan9780310696636
The Strong-Willed Child Leader Kit (634337410593) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032960
The Supernatural Power Of A Transformed Mind DVD Study - Bill Johnson9780768404227
The Ten Commandments DVD - Superbook728595000723
The Test DVD - Superbook728595000693
The Third Jihad DVD - Public Scope Films5060049640235
The True Love Project Leader Kit DVD - King Clayton634337329253
The Twelve Words Of Christmas DVD - Giglio Louie5099967949557
The Vow DVD5051159163059
The Watchers: Revelation DVD501540D
The Week That Changed The World DVD - Maier Paul L727985016382
Then Sings My Soul Best Of DVD - Shea George BeverlySHDVD4809
Theo - Gods Grace DVD - Theo0602537409525
Theo - Gods Heart DVD - Theo0602537409532
Theo - Gods Love DVD - Theo0602537409518
Theo - Gods Truth DVD - Theo5099972190593
Theo Foundations Of Salvation Church Edition DVD634337182599
There Are No Ordinary People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001640
There Are No Strong People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001466
This Changed Everything DVD - Suchet David727985016467
This Is Our God DVD (9320428071200) - HillsongHMADVD216
This Is The Day Part 2 DVD - Oslo Gospel ChoirPK6900109
Three Christmas Classics DVD (727985006109)4730D
Three Hearts Samaritans Purse [ DVD ] (023755416292) - Samaritans Purse9781400320721
Through A Lens Darkly DVD (727985014074)501407D
Tim Hawkins Rockshow Comedy Tour Double DVD - Tim Hawkins5060049640501
Time And Eternity DVD - Video Moody9781575672663
Time Changer DVD824483009097
Time Of Your Life Group Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757744911
To God Be The Glory DVD - Visions Of Worship5038508007509
To Tell The Truth DVD - Giglio Louie5356401702
Today Is The Day DVD - Shout Praises Kids46791
Together DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD4781
Tomorrow Comes DVD501600D
Too Busy Not To Pray: A DVD Study - Bill Hybels9780310694922
Torchlighters - The Amy Carmichael Story DVD (727985013718)501371D
Torchlighters - The Augustine Story DVD727985015057
Torchlighters - The Eric Liddell Story DVD501127D
Torchlighters - The First 12 Episodes Box Set DVD501631D
Torchlighters - The Gladys Aylward Story DVD (727985012445)501244D
Torchlighters - The Jim Elliot Story DVD (727985007601)4868D
Torchlighters - The John Bunyan Story DVD (727985009360)500936D
Torchlighters - The John Wesley Story DVD (727985015989)501596D
Torchlighters - The Martin Luther Story DVD727985016825
Torchlighters - The Perpetua Story DVD (727985013015)501301D
Torchlighters - The Richard Wurmbrand Story DVD (727985012643)501264D
Torchlighters - The Robert Jermain Thomas Story DVD501645D
Torchlighters - The Samuel Morris Story DVD (727985014579)501457D
Torchlighters - The William Booth Story DVD727985014098
Torchlighters - The William Tyndale Story DVD (727985008073)500807D
Torchlighters: The Corrie Ten Boom Story DVD (727985015385)501538D
Touched By Grace DVD5060049640525
Towards Belief DVD9780980626681
Toy That Saved Christmas The DVD (820409) - Veggietales5060256820406
Trade Of Innocents DVD (Npn042) - Npn Videos5060049640471
Trauma And Trafficking: A Christian Response DVD501419D
Treasures Of The Snow DVDVD669
Tribute To The Cathedral Quartet A DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD6089
Truth About The Dinosaurs DVD - Intwined Productions5060049640150
Truth Prevails - The Undying Faith Of Jan Hus DVD501168D
Twelve Women Of The Bible - A DVD Study - Lysa Terkeurst9780310691624
Twisting The Truth DVD - Stanley Andy9780310287643


Ads By Google:



Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index

Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z