christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search
Childrens Easter Books Easter Cards

Open An Account

 
 
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Race To Freedom - New Series #4 DVD - Aio Team700001012216
Rack Shack And Benny DVD (5060256820314) - Veggietales820319
Raised From The Dead DVD - Bonnke Reinhard9781933106083
Raising A Lady In Waiting DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768403374
Raising A Lady In Waiting Study DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768442335
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Christmas DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314461
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Easter DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314478
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Life And Miracles - Ellis Gwen9781400314690
Read And Share DVD Bible Box Set (023755412898) - Ellis Gwen9781400314713
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 1 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313037
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 2 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313044
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 3 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313051
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 4 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314539
Real Marriage DVD Based Study Kit - Driscoll Mark & Grace9781418550400
Real Princesses Treat Everyone Like Royalty DVD - Walsh Sheila9781400319565
Reason For God The DVD - Keller Timothy9780310330462
Reclaim Your Soul: A DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768442502
Red Rocks Homecoming DVD Shdvd4473 - Gaither Gospel Series8444739
Redemption Ride DVD9780740324338
Reflections On Psalm 23 For People With Cancer DVD501093D
Reflections On The Beatitudes For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501372D
Reflections On The Lords Prayer For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501260D
Reflective Prayer DVD1490328
Reformation Overview DVD Curriculum500793D
Relive - Easter Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609007
Relive - Easter Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609014
Relive - Miracles Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609021
Relive - Miracles Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609038
Restored Lives: The Course DVD - Erik Castenskiold9780857214799
Reunion DVD501607D
Reunion DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4596
Reunion Volume 1 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4849
Reunion Volume 2 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4895
Reunited DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD6027
Revealing Jesus DVD - Darlene Zschech0000768515815
Revival DVD - Hughes & BrooksREVRP
Revival Villains DVD - Sugar Creek Gang689076876629
Rivers Of Joy DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4686
Road To Emmaus DVD (501354d) - Vision Video727985013541
Road To Maturity Course 3 DVD Pack - Pytches Mary9781902977126
Robber Of The Cruel Streets DVD 5027957000803
Robin Good DVD (5060256820758) - Veggietales820759
Rock DVD - Jones RogerCMM070DVD
Rock Of Ages DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4824
Rockys Plaice DVD - Godfrey Dave9781844273911
Roger Williams: Freedoms Forgotten Hero DVD500813D
Romero DVD - Film501303D
Run Baby Run DVD - Cruz Nicky4779D
Run On DVD5060049640280
Saints And Strangers DVD4727D
Same Kind Of Different As Me DVD Only - Hall Ron And Moore Denver9781401677909
Same Love Visual Perf Vol1 DVD - Paul Baloche0000768513316
Samson And Delilah DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD700
Sanctification DVD9780310276838
Saviour DVD501577D
Saviour King DVD (9320428040527) - HillsongHMADVD206
School Of The Prophets Curriculum Kit DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796211
School Of The Prophets DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796242
Second Chances DVD9781563716164
Secrets Of Jonathan Sperry The DVD (0824483012097) - Five & Two Pictures5060049640259
Seeing And Savouring Jesus Christ DVD - Piper John9781433502576
Seeing God As A Perfect Father DVD - Louie Giglio810804010163
Servant Of Christ: Robert Jermain Thomas And The Korean Revivals DVD501400D
Set In Stone DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640334
Sex And Love: Whats A Teenager To Do? DVD500893D
Sex, Love And Relationships - Abridged Edition DVD - Pam Stenzel4855D
Sex, Love And Relationships Curriculum DVD - Pam Stenzel500792D
Shadow Of Doubt #4 DVD - Focus On The Family9781400304004
Shalom Jerusalem DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452219
Sheerluck Holmes And The Golden Ruler DVD (5060256820161) - Veggietales820169
Shift DVD - Louie Giglio810804011757
Shine 2 - Sing And Praise Worship For Kids DVD646847121630
Showing Grace To Others #3 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341095
Showstoppers DVD - Wills Ruth9781844273447
Shunning The DVD (602341004596) - Lewis Beverly5031330594247
Sidewalk Singer DVD - Various Artists501559D
Signs - Earth DVD - Mcmanus Erwin9780781406017
Silence Of The Soul The DVD - Rizza Margaret1490366
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD (5060256820512) - Veggietales820519
Simplify DVD Experience - Hybels Bill9781473610088
Sing Along At Gaithers Pond DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4576
Sing Over Me DVD501604D
Sing Yourself Silly DVD (5060256820673) - Veggietales820679
Sister Religions DVD0700461449690
Slow Fade DVD (Dvslf) - Bridgestone Multimedia095163885496
Smith Wigglesworth DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689226
So Glad DVD Shdvd4671 - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD008
So Who Is This Jesus DVD - Boulter RussellZX85DVD
Sodom And Gomorrah DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD695
Solomons Temple DVD4853D
Somebodys Daughter DVD With Bonus CD501284D
Something Beautiful DVD Shdvd4682 - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD009
Sometimes It Takes A Mountain DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD9110
Songs In The Key Of Happy DVD - Goodman RevivalSHDVD9075
Sons Of God DVD - Immanuel Hazeleger8717953167927
Soul Keeping A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310691280
Soul Keeping DVD Curriculum Kit - Ortberg John9780310876335
Space Academy DVD - Franklin Helen9781844277094
Special Homecoming Moments DVD Shdvd4513 - Gaither Gospel Series8445139
Speers Jubilee Years No 1 The DVD - Speers TheSHDVD4864
Spirit Wars DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796105
Stagecoach Santa DVD501595D
Standing Firm DVD - Film793573811882
Star Of Christmas The DVD (5060256820383) - Veggietales820389
Star Over Bethlehem DVD501067D
Startling Proofs - Does God Really Exist DVDXXVDSP01
Staying In Love DVD - Stanley Andy9780310327660
Stephens Test Of Faith DVD4637D
Steps To Freedom In Christ Revised DVD - Anderson Neil9781854249456
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Abrahams Promise DVD501569D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Miracle Of Moses DVD501570D
Sticky Faith Parent Curriculum DVD - Powell Kara9780310683759
Story Of Moses DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD697
Storybook Series One - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262
Storybook Series Two - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262A
Strawinsky And The Mysterious House DVD0799493393927
Student Alpha Course DVD 5060059401697
Sue Thomas: Breaking The Sound Barrier DVD4702D
Suing The Devil DVD9780740327476
Sumo Of The Opera DVD (5060256820321) - Veggietales820329
Sunday Meeting Time DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4679
Super Strong God DVD - Hillsong KidsHMADVD189
Supernatural DVD (9320428003188) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD203
Surprised By Hope DVD - Wright Tom9780310324720
Surprised By Hope Pack (Dvd Plus Participants Guide) DVD - Wright Tom9780310889625
Swamp Robber The DVD - Sugar Creek Gang9780740318719
Sweetest Song I Know The DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4728
Sweetpea Beauty DVD (5060256820437) - Veggietales820439
Symphony (I Lift My Hands) DVD - Giglio Louie5099969483790
Take Away DVD - Franklin Helen9781844275380
Take The Plunge DVD - Louie Giglio810804011689
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Andy Stanley9780310894391
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Stanley Andy025986894399
Tale Of Two Sons DVD Forgiveness - John Macarthur9781418541392
Tale Of Two Sons DVD Grace - John Macarthur9781418541422
Tanglewoods Secret DVDVD680
Target Challenge DVD - Moody Mary9781844273157
Teach Me To Dance DVD - African Childrens ChoirXXACC4DVD
Teen Relationships And Sexual Pressure DVD4856D
Tell The World DVD (9320428054890) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD209
Tent Revival Homecoming DVD (617884612092) - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD6120
Thank God For Football DVD 501497D
Thank God For The Promise Of Spring DVD - Cynthia ClawsonSHDVD4869
Thank You Lord DVD - Moen Don000768287514
The 10 Week Worship Leader (2 Dvd) - Nelson Simon98061
The 5 Money Personalities DVD Based Study - Palmer Scott And Bethany9781401678166
The Adventures Of Gallant Bess DVD501164D
The Amish: A People Of Preservation DVD4683D
The Apostles Creed Abridged Version DVD501176D
The Best Of Gospel Singing Jubilee Number 1 DVD - Bill & Gloria GaitherSHDVD4871
The Best Of Gospel Singing Jubilee Number 4 DVD - Bill & Gloria GaitherSHDVD6104
The Best Of Sandi Patty DVD - Sandi PattySHDVD6135
The Best Of The Booth Brothers DVD - The Booth BrothersSHDVD6315
The Best Of The Martins DVD - The MartinsSHDVD6128
The Best Yes - DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9781400205943
The Bible Epic Tv Series The DVD5039036063395
The Bible On Trial: Beyond A Reasonable Doubt DVD501556D
The Blessing Conversation Kit DVD - John Trent9781589977105
The Calling DVD501502D
The Changing Face Of Worship DVD500767D
The Christ Files DVD - Dickson John9780310328681
The Church DVD9780310276913
The Comeback DVD - Louie Giglio810804011788
The Crippled Lamb DVD - Max Lucado023755417497
The Cross And The Switchblade And Run Baby Run Double DVD501466D
The Cross And The Switchblade DVD4629D
The Desperate: A Ray Of Light In The Face Of Tyranny DVD501583D
The Encounter - Paradise Lost DVD5060049640464
The Encounter DVD (893261001394)5031330594223
The Fall Of Jericho DVD501299D
The Fanny Crosby Story DVD4733D
The Frank Jenner Question DVD501566D
The Glory Within DVD - Corey Russell9780768442540
The God First Life - A DVD Study - Weems Stovall9780310698005
The Gospel Music Of Marty Stuart DVD - Marty StuartSHDVD8944
The Gospel Of Judas And Other Gnostic Secrets Revealed DVD501054D
The Grace Card - DVD Study Kit - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781935541394
The Grace Card DVD - Various602341004497
The Great Mr Handel DVD4818D
The Greatest Gift DVD - Ann Voskamp9781414397184
The Harbinger Decoded DVD - Jonathan Cahn9781621365235
The History Of Orthodox Christianity DVD500844D
The Hutterites: To Care And Not To Care DVD500955D
The Imposter DVD (0893261001950) - Pure FlixPFECBA943
The Incredible Story Of The Zamzam: A Missionary Odyssey DVD4778D
The Isaacs Up Close And Personal DVD - The IsaacsSHDVD8857
The Joy Of Intercession Study DVD - Beni Johnson9780768403688
The King Is Born DVD (9781564894083) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD755
The King Is Coming DVD - Erwin W. Lutzer9780802412478
The Last Supper DVD4811D
The Law Of Love: The Story Of Jackie Pullinger DVD500892D
The Legend Of The Three Trees DVD023755417596
The Letter Writer DVD - Bridgestone Multimedia095163884789
The Line: Poverty In America DVD501602D
The List (Region 1) DVD - Whitlow Robert0024543518075
The Lives Of The Apostles Paul And Peter DVD501274D
The Makers Diet Transformation DVD - Jordan Rubin9780768403695
The Marriage Course Leaders Toolkit DVD (5060059401482) - Alpha InternationalMCTKDVD
The Marriage Course DVD Set (5060059401475) - Alpha InternationalMCDVD09
The Me I Want To Be: A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310823438
The Mystery Of The Shemitah Unlocked DVD - Jonathan Cahn9781629986180
The New Lady In Waiting: A DVD Study - Jackie Kendall9780768403992
The Outrageous Keither Deltano - Live DVD4780D
The Parenting Children Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401673
The Parenting Children Course DVD Starter Pack - Htb5060059402243
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401680
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Starter Pack - Htb5060059402250
The Passion DVD98885D
The Path Of Jesus DVD501208D
The Pink Room DVD501543D
The Presence DVD Experience - Alec Rowlands9781414387918
The Prince Of Peace DVD500831D
The Prosperous Soul DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768405200
The Radicals DVD4804D
The Rebels Guide To The Good News DVD - Rogers CrisELE1906A
The Reckoning DVD501177D
The Retrievers DVD (Region 1)0018713523198
The Revolutionary: Epic Version DVD4654D
The Ride: A Christmas Eve Parable DVD501593D
The River Discussion Kit DVD - Neale Michael9781401677732
The Searching Generation: The Spiritual Life Of Twenty-Somethings DVD501265D
The Shortest Way Home: C S Lewis & Mere Christianity DVD501563D
The Song Lives On Live DVD - Crabb JasonSHDVD6117
The Sound Of The Spirit DVD - Bridgestone Multimedia095163884666
The Stormbreaker DVD - Mick Brooks5027957001411
The Story - DVD - Various Artists653738261894
The Story - Teen Curriculum DVD - Novelli Michael9780310413714
The Story Of Jesus Teen Curriculum DVD - Zondervan9780310696643
The Story Of Jesus: A DVD Study - Zondervan9780310696636
The Supernatural Power Of A Transformed Mind DVD Study - Bill Johnson9780768404227
The Third Day DVD501501D
The Touch Of The Masters Hand DVD4652D
The Trial And Testimony Of The Early Church DVD500823D
The Twelve Words Of Christmas DVD - Giglio Louie5099967949557
The Wager DVD (0893261001202) - Pure FlixPFE202
The Watchers: Revelation DVD501540D
The Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club DVD501597D
The Welsh Revivals Of 1859 And 1904 DVD501399D
Then Sings My Soul Best Of DVD - Shea George BeverlySHDVD4809
Theo - Gods Grace DVD - Theo0602537409525
Theo - Gods Heart DVD - Theo0602537409532
Theo - Gods Love DVD - Theo0602537409518
Theo - Gods Truth DVD - Theo5099972190593
There Are No Strong People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001466
There Is A Day DVD Plus [ CD ] - Phatfish8204219
This Is My Story DVD Shdvd4684 - Gaither GospelSHDVD032
This Is Our God DVD (9320428071200) - HillsongHMADVD216
This Is Our God DVD - Praise Gathering5065001720017
This Is The Day Part 2 DVD - Oslo Gospel ChoirPK6900109
Three Hearts Samaritans Purse [ DVD ] (023755416292) - Samaritans Purse9781400320721
Through A Lens Darkly DVD501407D
Tim Hawkins Rockshow Comedy Tour Double DVD - Tim Hawkins5060049640501
Time Changer DVD824483009097
To God Be The Glory DVD - Visions Of Worship5038508007509
Today Is The Day DVD - Shout Praises Kids46791
Together DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD4781
Together Live DVD - Randy Stonehill & Phil Keaggy783707197203
Tomorrow Comes DVD501600D
Too Busy Not To Pray: A DVD Study - Bill Hybels9780310694922
Top 10 Praise Songs (Green) DVD - Maranatha Music0738597233296
Torchlighers - The John Wesley Story DVD501596D
Torchlighters - The Amy Carmichael Story DVD501371D
Torchlighters - The Augustine Story DVD (501505d)727985015057
Torchlighters - The Eric Liddell Story DVD (0727985011271)501127D
Torchlighters - The First 12 Episodes Box Set DVD501631D
Torchlighters - The Gladys Aylward Story DVD (0727985012445)501244D
Torchlighters - The Jim Elliot Story DVD4868D
Torchlighters - The John Bunyan Story DVD500936D
Torchlighters - The Perpetua Story DVD501301D
Torchlighters - The Richard Wurmbrand Story DVD501264D
Torchlighters - The Samuel Morris Story DVD501457D
Torchlighters - The William Booth Story DVD (501409d)727985014098
Torchlighters - The William Tyndale Story DVD500807D
Torchlighters: The Corrie Ten Boom Story DVD501538D
Tough Guys And Drama Queens DVD Only - Gregston Mark9781401677541
Tough Guys And Drama Queens DVD Study Kit - Gregston Mark9781401677534
Toy That Saved Christmas The DVD (820409) - Veggietales5060256820406
Trade Of Innocents DVD (Npn042) - Npn Videos5060049640471
Transformations Volume 1 DVD9781930612082
Trauma And Trafficking: A Christian Response DVD501419D
Treasure Hunters DVD - Hilltop Media9780956777614
Treasures Of The Snow DVDVD669
Tribute To George Younce A DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4693
Tribute To The Cathedral Quartet A DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD6089
Truth Prevails - The Undying Faith Of Jan Hus DVD501168D
Turn Your Radio On DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4601
Twelve Women Of The Bible - A DVD Study - Lysa Terkeurst9780310691624
Twisting The Truth DVD - Stanley Andy9780310287643

 


Worldpay
 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z