CB:UK,christianbits,christian bits

search christian bits
or use advanced search
Free UK Delivery

 

Open An Account
Sections





Bible Guide

 

 

Quakers - That Of God In Everyone DVD501639D
Race To Freedom - New Series #4 DVD - Aio Team700001012216
Radical DVD Set - Platt David634337317625
Ragamuffin (Based On The Life Of Rich Mullins) (Region 1) DVD687797156037
Rahab And The Walls Of Jericho DVD - Superbook9781943541300
Raised From The Dead DVD - Reinhard Bonnke9781629112329
Raising A Lady In Waiting DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768403374
Raising A Lady In Waiting Study DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768442335
Raw Faith Companion DVD - Van Norman Kasey9781496404800
Read And Share DVD Bible - Christmas DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314461
Read And Share DVD Bible - Easter DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314478
Read And Share DVD Bible - Life And Miracles - Ellis Gwen9781400314690
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Movie - Ellis Gwen9781400314706
Read And Share DVD Bible Box Set (023755412898) - Ellis Gwen9781400314713
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 1 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313037
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 2 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313044
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 3 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313051
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 4 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314539
Read The Bible For Life DVD Set - Guthrie George634337198231
Real Conversations Participants Guide And DVD PB - Mckee Jonathan9780310684299
Real Princesses Treat Everyone Like Royalty DVD - Walsh Sheila9781400319565
Really Bad Girls Of The Bible DVD - Higgs Liz Curtis9781400073122
Reason For God The DVD - Keller Timothy9780310330462
Rebuild Leader Kit DVD - Nielson Kathleen B634337389516
Reclaim Your Soul: A DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768442502
Recovery Road DVD - Stanley Andy713757745314
Red River Of Life DVD - Video Moody9781575672618
Red Rocks Homecoming DVD Shdvd4473 - Gaither Gospel Series8444739
Redeemed - Leader Kit DVD - Thomas-Pharr Angela9781430051572
Redemption Ride DVD9780740324338
Redemption Way DVD727985017471
Reflections On Psalm 23 For People With Cancer DVD501093D
Reflections On The Beatitudes For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501372D
Reflective Prayer DVD1490328
Relatable DVD - Louie Giglio810804011887
Relive - Easter Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609014
Relive - Miracles Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609021
Relive - Parables DVD - Relive0610696100719
Resilient Faith Leader Kit DVD9781430033929
Restless DVD - Allen Jennie9780849922374
Restored Lives: The Course DVD - Erik Castenskiold9780857214799
Return To The Hiding Place DVD - Ten Boom Corrie5060049640570
Reunion DVD501607D
Reunion Volume 1 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4849
Reunion Volume 2 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4895
Reunited DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD6027
Revealing Jesus DVD - Darlene Zschech0000768515815
Revelation DVD - Superbook9781943541126
Right And Wrong DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821212
Right In The Eye DVD - Stanley Andy9780989056762
Ring The Bell DVD602341005791
Risen (Blu-Ray) DVD5050630307111
Risen DVD5035822307131
Road Leads Home The DVD - Hillsong9320428301918
Road To Emmaus DVD (501354d) - Vision Video727985013541
Road To Maturity Course 3 DVD Pack - Pytches Mary9781902977126
Roar DVD - Superbook728595000747
Robin Good DVD (5060256820758) - Veggietales820759
Rock DVD - Jones RogerCMM070DVD
Rock Of Ages DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4824
Rocky Mountain Homecoming DVD Shdvd4472 - Gaither Gospel Series8444729
Rockys Plaice DVD - Godfrey Dave9781844273911
Romero DVD - Film501303D
Run Baby Run DVD (727985006598) - Cruz Nicky4779D
Run On DVD5060049640280
Rust DVD602341004299
Ruth DVD (9781564894311) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD734
Sacred Vow DVD095163888770
Saint Nicholas - The Real Story DVD501651D
Saint Street DVD095163884918
Saints And Strangers DVD4727D
Same Kind Of Different As Me Study DVD Only - Hall Ron And Moore Denver9781401677909
Saviour DVD (727985015774)501577D
Saviour King DVD (9320428040527) - HillsongHMADVD206
Say Goodbye To The Grand Duchess Of Greed DVD - Bibleman9781462746934
School Of The Prophets Curriculum Kit DVD - Vallotton Kris9780800796211
School Of The Prophets DVD - Vallotton Kris9780800796242
Second Chances DVD9781563716164
Secrets Of Jonathan Sperry The DVD (0824483012097) - Five & Two Pictures5060049640259
Seeing God As A Perfect Father DVD - Louie Giglio810804010163
Seeking Allah Finding Jesus Video Study DVD - Qureshi Nabeel9780310520429
Servant Of Christ DVD501400V
Serving Others #7 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341132
Seven Mile Miracle DVD - Furtick Steven9781601425348
Sex, Love And Relationships - Abridged Edition DVD - Pam Stenzel4855D
Shadow Of Doubt #04 DVD - Aio Team700001017563
Shaken (Bible Study) DVD - Tedbow Tim9780735289918
Shalom Jerusalem DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452219
Share Jesus Without Fear Revised DVD - Rainer Art634337008271
Sheerluck Holmes And The Golden Ruler DVD (5060256820161) - Veggietales820169
Sherwood Triple Play DVD Set602341003698
Shift DVD - Louie Giglio810804011757
Showing Grace To Others #3 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341095
Showstoppers DVD - Wills Ruth9781844273447
Shunning The DVD (602341004596) - Lewis Beverly5031330594247
Sidewalk Singer DVD - Various Artists501559D
Signposts Aloft DVD - Video Moody9781575672656
Silence DVD5055201831682
Silence Of The Soul The DVD - Rizza Margaret1490366
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD (5060256820512) - Veggietales820519
Simple - Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757745611
Simplify DVD Experience - Hybels Bill9781473610088
Sing Over Me DVD (727985016047)501604D
Sing Yourself Silly DVD (5060256820673) - Veggietales820679
Sing:highlights From The National Quartet Convention DVD - The Perrys0643157438076
Sink Or Swim DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821229
Sister Religions DVD0700461449690
Slightly Bad Girls Of The Bible DVD - Higgs Liz Curtis9781400072149
Sodom And Gomorrah DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD695
Solomons Temple DVD4853D
Somebodys Daughter DVD With Bonus CD501284D
Someone To Watch Over Me #09 DVD - Aio Team700001017617
Sometimes It Takes A Mountain DVD (617884911096) - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD9110
Songs In The Key Of Happy DVD - Goodman RevivalSHDVD9075
Sons Of God DVD - Immanuel Hazeleger8717953167927
Soul Detox - A DVD Study - Groeschel Craig025986894917
Soul Detox DVD - Craig Groeschel9780310894919
Soul Keeping A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310691280
Soul Keeping DVD Curriculum Kit - Ortberg John9780310876335
Soundtrack DVD - Giglio Louie5356401802
South African Homecoming DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD4738
Space Academy DVD - Franklin Helen9781844277094
Spirit Wars DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796105
Stagecoach Santa DVD (727985015958)501595D
Star Of Christmas The DVD (5060256820383) - Veggietales820389
Star Quest #05 DVD - Aio Team700001017570
Start Becoming A Good Samaritan Teen Edition DVD Study - Seaton Michael9780310892588
Starting Over DVD - Andy Stanley9780996066105
Startling Proofs - Does God Really Exist DVDXXVDSP01
Staying In Love DVD - Andy Stanley025986327668
Staying In Love DVD - Stanley Andy9780310327660
Stepping Up DVD Set - Moore Beth634337006482
Steps To Freedom In Christ 3rd Edition DVD - Anderson Neil9780857218575
Steps To Freedom In Christ Revised DVD - Anderson Neil9781854249456
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Abrahams Promise DVD501569D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Messiahs Promise DVD501573D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Carpenters Son DVD501572D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Miracle Of Moses DVD501570D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Throne Of David DVD501571D
Sticky Faith Parent Curriculum DVD - Powell Kara9780310683759
Storm And Luthers Forbidden Letter DVD727985017723
Storm Inside The - DVD Study - Walsh Sheila9781401677619
Storm Shelter Leader Kit DVD - Nation Philip0634337438610
Storybook Series One - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262
Storybook Series Two - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262A
Straight Talk To Men Leader Kit (634337410579) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032922
Stranger Among Us #12 DVD700001017648
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord Curriculum 8 DVD Box Set - Bill Johnson9780768407747
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord DVD Study 2 Dvds - Bill Johnson9780768407754
Stronger - DVD Leader Kit Set - Thomas Angela9781415872314
Summer Snow DVD040232173288
Sumo Of The Opera DVD (5060256820321) - Veggietales820329
Super Strong God DVD - Hillsong KidsHMADVD189
Supernatural DVD (9320428003188) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD203
Surprised By Hope DVD - Wright Tom9780310324720
Surprised By Hope Pack (Dvd Plus Participants Guide) DVD - Wright Tom9780310889625
Sweeter As The Days Go By DVD - Gaither Bill & Gloria0617884896720
Symphony (I Lift My Hands) DVD - Giglio Louie5099969483790
Take Away DVD - Franklin Helen9781844275380
Take The Plunge DVD - Louie Giglio810804011689
Take Your Pick Holidays DVD - Hancock Jim9780310651949
Taken By Grace DVD - Pure Flix9323078026033
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Andy Stanley9780310894391
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Stanley Andy025986894399
Talking About Prayer DVD - Sourcetalk9780340964583
Tanglewoods Secret DVDVD680
Team Talk DVD - Scripture Union9781844277155
Temple Cross And The Empty Tomb DVD - Drive Thru History9780310397182
Tent Revival Homecoming DVD - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD6120
Test Of Faith DVD - Faraday Institute For Science And Religion5028981030040
Text DVD - Stanley Andy08C00D
Thank God For Football DVD501497D
That Day Is Coming DVD - The Collingsworth Family643157442066
The 5 Money Personalities DVD Based Study - Palmer Scott And Bethany9781401678166
The Amish And The Reformation DVD727985017815
The Apostles Creed Abridged Version DVD501176D
The Best Of The Booth Brothers DVD (617884631598) - The Booth BrothersSHDVD6315
The Best Yes - DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9781400205943
The Bible Epic Tv Series Blu Ray DVD5039036063418
The Bible On Trial: Beyond A Reasonable Doubt DVD501556D
The Bible TV Mini Series The DVD5039036063395
The Birth Of Jesus Read-A-Long DVD (728338375040) - Nest Family Entertainment9781564893871
The Book Of Acts DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640174
The Book Of Genesis - Eden Is Still In Our Blood DVD9780740335242
The Broken Way DVD - Voskamp Ann9780310820918
The Calling Of Billy Graham DVD - Phipps Wintley0717336681338
The Case For Faith - A DVD Study (Revised) - Strobel Lee & Poole Garry025986698812
The Christ Files DVD - Dickson John9780310328681
The Christmas Candle DVD - Lucado Max4020628870133
The Colin Concert DVD - Colin Buchanan0705105238890
The Comeback - Study DVD - Louie Giglio9780310887409
The Crippled Lamb DVD - Max Lucado023755417497
The Cross And The Switchblade And Run Baby Run Double DVD501466D
The Cross And The Switchblade DVD (727985005065)4629D
The Daniel Prayer DVD Study - Graham Lotz Anne9780310087168
The Daniel Prayer Study Guide With DVD - Graham Lotz Anne9780310087175
The Desperate: A Ray Of Light In The Face Of Tyranny DVD501583D
The Drop Box DVD083061117795
The Encounter - Paradise Lost DVD5060049640464
The Faith DVD - Colson Charles9780310276050
The Fall Of Jericho DVD727985012995
The Family Of Jesus DVD Set (634337482972) - Karen Kingsbury9781430039075
The Fanny Crosby Story DVD (727985007366)4733D
The Fiery Furnace DVD - Superbook9781943541294
The First Christmas DVD - Superbook728595000754
The Forgotten Martyr: Lady Jane Grey DVD501481D
The Glory Within DVD - Corey Russell9780768442540
The God First Life - A DVD Study - Weems Stovall9780310698005
The Gospel Of Matthew DVD - Eternal Pictures5060049640167
The Grace Card - DVD Study Kit - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781935541394
The Grace Card DVD602341004497
The Great Mr Handel DVD4818D
The Greatest Gift DVD - Ann Voskamp9781414397184
The Harbinger Decoded DVD - Jonathan Cahn9781621365235
The Insanity Of God DVD5060424955763
The Isaacs Up Close And Personal DVD - The IsaacsSHDVD8857
The Joy Of Intercession Study DVD - Beni Johnson9780768403688
The King Is Born DVD (9781564894083) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD755
The King Is Coming DVD - Erwin W. Lutzer9780802412478
The Last Supper DVD - Superbook9781943541096
The Law Of Love: The Story Of Jackie Pullinger DVD (727985008929)500892D
The Life Youve Always Wanted DVD New Edition - Ortberg John9780310810506
The List DVD - Lightworx9323078026040
The Longing In Me DVD - Walsh Sheila9780310684886
The Longing In Me Study Guide Plus DVD - Walsh Sheila9780310684916
The Makers Diet Transformation DVD - Jordan Rubin9780768403695
The Marriage Course Leaders Toolkit DVD (5060059401482) - Alpha InternationalMCTKDVD
The Marriage Course DVD With Leaders Guide - Alpha InternationalMCDVD09
The Me I Want To Be: A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310823438
The Messengers DVD727985017150
The Mormons: Who They Are, What They Believe DVD501640D
The Mystery Of The Shemitah Unlocked DVD (864475000107) - Jonathan Cahn9781629986180
The Mystery Of The Three Clocks DVD - Video Moody9781575672533
The Nativity DVD - BBC5051561034992
The New Lady In Waiting: A DVD Study - Jackie Kendall9780768403992
The New Rules For Love Sex And Dating DVD - Andy Stanley025986814502
The Other Side Of Grace DVD - Louie Giglio053564024029
The Parenting Children Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401673
The Parenting Children Course DVD Starter Pack - Alpha International5060059402243
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401680
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Starter Pack - HTB5060059402250
The Patriarchs DVD Set - Moore Beth634337017570
The Peoples Pilgrim DVD - Morden Peter5027957001657
The Perfect Stranger DVD - Gregory David5099945546594
The Perfect Wave DVD - Mccormack Ian5060256821267
The Pink Room DVD501543D
The Prince Of Egypt DVD - Dreamworks5051189122934
The Prodigal Son DVD - Superbook9781943541386
The Prosperous Soul DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768405200
The Rebels Guide To The Good News DVD - Rogers CrisELE1906A
The Reckoning DVD501177D
The Ride: A Christmas Eve Parable DVD501593D
The River Discussion Kit DVD - Neale Michael9781401677732
The Road To Damascus DVD - Superbook9781943541119
The Shack DVD5039036081672
The Shortest Way Home: C S Lewis & Mere Christianity DVD501563D
The Snowman / Father Christmas DVD5050582374933
The Song DVD5051159789242
The Stones Cry Out DVD - Price RandallNPN104
The Stormbreaker DVD - Mick Brooks5027957001411
The Story - Teen Curriculum DVD - Novelli Michael9780310413714
The Story Of Jesus Teen Curriculum DVD - Zondervan9780310696643
The Story Of Jesus: A DVD Study - Zondervan9780310696636
The Strong-Willed Child Leader Kit (634337410593) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032960
The Supernatural Power Of A Transformed Mind DVD Study - Bill Johnson9780768404227
The Supernatural Ways Of Royalty Curriculum - Vallotton Kris9780768415797
The Supernatural Ways Of Royalty DVD Study - Vallotton Kris9780768415827
The Tabernacle DVD727985006727
The Ten Commandments DVD - Superbook728595000723
The Test - Abraham And Isaac DVD - Superbook728595000693
The Third Jihad DVD - Public Scope Films5060049640235
The Treasure Principle Revised DVD - Randy Alcorn9780735290228
The True Love Project Leader Kit DVD - King Clayton634337329253
The Twelve Words Of Christmas DVD - Giglio Louie5099967949557
The Vow DVD5051159163059
The Watchers: Revelation DVD501540D
The Week That Changed The World DVD - Maier Paul L727985016382
The Welsh Revivals Of 1859 And 1904 DVD501399D
The Young Messiah DVD5060262855409
Then Sings My Soul Best Of DVD - Shea George BeverlySHDVD4809
Theo - Gods Truth DVD - Theo5099972190593
Theo Foundations Of Salvation Church Edition DVD634337182599
There Are No Ordinary People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001640
There Are No Strong People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001466
This Changed Everything DVD - Suchet David727985016467
This Is Our God DVD (9320428071200) - HillsongHMADVD216
Three Christmas Classics DVD (727985006109)4730D
Three Hearts Samaritans Purse [ DVD ] (023755416292) - Samaritans Purse9781400320721
Through A Lens Darkly DVD (727985014074)501407D
Tim Hawkins Rockshow Comedy Tour Double DVD - Tim Hawkins5060049640501
Time And Eternity DVD - Video Moody9781575672663
Time Changer DVD824483009097
Time Of Your Life Group Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757744911
To Every Nation DVD727985017259
To Tell The Truth DVD - Giglio Louie5356401702
Together DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD4781
Tomorrow Comes DVD501600D
Too Busy Not To Pray: A DVD Study - Bill Hybels9780310694922
Torchlighters - The Adoniram And Ann Judson Story DVD727985017600
Torchlighters - The Amy Carmichael Story DVD (727985013718)501371D
Torchlighters - The Augustine Story DVD727985015057
Torchlighters - The Eric Liddell Story DVD501127D
Torchlighters - The First 12 Episodes Box Set DVD501631D
Torchlighters - The Gladys Aylward Story DVD (727985012445)501244D
Torchlighters - The Jim Elliot Story DVD (727985007601)4868D
Torchlighters - The John Bunyan Story DVD (727985009360)500936D
Torchlighters - The John Wesley Story DVD (727985015989)501596D
Torchlighters - The Martin Luther Story DVD727985016825
Torchlighters - The Perpetua Story DVD (727985013015)501301D
Torchlighters - The Richard Wurmbrand Story DVD (727985012643)501264D
Torchlighters - The Robert Jermain Thomas Story DVD501645D
Torchlighters - The Samuel Morris Story DVD (727985014579)501457D
Torchlighters - The William Booth Story DVD727985014098
Torchlighters - The William Tyndale Story DVD (727985008073)500807D
Torchlighters: The Corrie Ten Boom Story DVD (727985015385)501538D
Touched By Grace DVD5060049640525
Towards Belief DVD9780980626681
Toy That Saved Christmas / Star Of Christmas Double DVD - Veggietales5060424955749
Trade Of Innocents DVD (Npn042) - Npn Videos5060049640471
Treasures Of The Snow DVDVD669
Tribute To The Cathedral Quartet A DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD6089
Truth About The Dinosaurs DVD - Intwined Productions5060049640150
Truth Prevails - The Undying Faith Of Jan Hus DVD501168D
Twelve Women Of The Bible - A DVD Study - Lysa Terkeurst9780310691624
Twisting The Truth DVD - Stanley Andy9780310287643

 


 
Top Sellers:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith

Christian Products Full Index


Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z