christianbits,christian bits,christian books,bibles,gifts,church supplies,christian cards

Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search

Open An Account

 
 
UK Shipping Fixed £2.99
Sections





Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Race To Freedom - New Series #4 DVD - Aio Team700001012216
Rack Shack And Benny DVD (5060256820314) - Veggietales820319
Raised From The Dead DVD - Bonnke Reinhard9781933106083
Raising A Lady In Waiting DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768403374
Raising A Lady In Waiting Study DVD - Jackie Kendall9780768442335
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Christmas DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314461
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Easter DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314478
Read And Share DVD Bible - The Jesus Series - Life And Miracles - Ellis Gwen9781400314690
Read And Share DVD Bible Box Set (023755412898) - Ellis Gwen9781400314713
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 1 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313037
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 2 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313044
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 3 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400313051
Read And Share DVD Bible Vol 4 DVD - Ellis Gwen9781400314539
Real Marriage DVD Based Study Kit - Driscoll Mark & Grace9781418550400
Real Princesses Treat Everyone Like Royalty DVD - Walsh Sheila9781400319565
Reason For God The DVD - Keller Timothy9780310330462
Reclaim Your Soul: A DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768442502
Red Rocks Homecoming DVD Shdvd4473 - Gaither Gospel Series8444739
Redemption Ride DVD9780740324338
Reflections On Psalm 23 For People With Cancer DVD501093D
Reflections On The Beatitudes For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501372D
Reflections On The Lords Prayer For People With Cancer DVD - Ken Curtis501260D
Reflective Prayer DVD1490328
Relive - Easter Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609007
Relive - Easter Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609014
Relive - Miracles Churches Pack DVD - Relive0793573609021
Relive - Miracles Schools Pack DVD - Relive0793573609038
Relive - Parables DVD - Relive0610696100719
Restored Lives: The Course DVD - Erik Castenskiold9780857214799
Reunion DVD501607D
Reunion DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4596
Reunion Volume 1 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4849
Reunion Volume 2 DVD - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD4895
Reunited DVD (617884602796) - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD6027
Revealing Jesus DVD - Darlene Zschech0000768515815
Revival Villains DVD - Sugar Creek Gang689076876629
Right And Wrong DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821212
Ring The Bell DVD602341005791
Rivers Of Joy DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4686
Road Leads Home The DVD - Hillsong9320428301918
Road To Emmaus DVD (501354d) - Vision Video727985013541
Road To Maturity Course 3 DVD Pack - Pytches Mary9781902977126
Robin Good DVD (5060256820758) - Veggietales820759
Rock DVD - Jones RogerCMM070DVD
Rock Of Ages DVD - Gaither HomecomingSHDVD4824
Rockys Plaice DVD - Godfrey Dave9781844273911
Roger Williams: Freedoms Forgotten Hero DVD500813D
Romero DVD - Film501303D
Run Baby Run DVD - Cruz Nicky4779D
Run On DVD5060049640280
Rust DVD602341004299
Saint Nicholas DVD (5060256820147) - Veggietales820149
Saints And Strangers DVD4727D
Same Kind Of Different As Me DVD Only - Hall Ron And Moore Denver9781401677909
Same Love Visual Performance Vol1 DVD - Paul Baloche0000768513316
Saviour DVD501577D
Saviour King DVD (9320428040527) - HillsongHMADVD206
School Of The Prophets Curriculum Kit DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796211
School Of The Prophets DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796242
Second Chances DVD9781563716164
Secrets Of Jonathan Sperry The DVD (0824483012097) - Five & Two Pictures5060049640259
Seeing And Savouring Jesus Christ DVD - Piper John9781433502576
Seeing God As A Perfect Father DVD - Louie Giglio810804010163
Serving Others #7 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341132
Seven Mile Miracle DVD - Furtick Steven9781601425348
Sex, Love And Relationships - Abridged Edition DVD - Pam Stenzel4855D
Sex, Love And Relationships Curriculum DVD - Pam Stenzel500792D
Shadow Of A Doubt #04 DVD - Aio Team9781589977563
Shadow Of Doubt #4 DVD - Focus On The Family9781400304004
Shalom Jerusalem DVD - Wilbur Paul000768452219
Sheerluck Holmes And The Golden Ruler DVD (5060256820161) - Veggietales820169
Shift DVD - Louie Giglio810804011757
Shine 2 - Sing And Praise Worship For Kids DVD646847121630
Showing Grace To Others #3 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341095
Showstoppers DVD - Wills Ruth9781844273447
Shunning The DVD (602341004596) - Lewis Beverly5031330594247
Sidewalk Singer DVD - Various Artists501559D
Signs - Earth DVD - Mcmanus Erwin9780781406017
Silence Of The Soul The DVD - Rizza Margaret1490366
Silly Little Thing Called Love DVD (5060256820512) - Veggietales820519
Simple - Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757745611
Simplify DVD Experience - Hybels Bill9781473610088
Sing Along At Gaithers Pond DVD - Gaither KidsSHDVD4576
Sing Over Me DVD501604D
Sing Yourself Silly DVD (5060256820673) - Veggietales820679
Sink Or Swim DVD - Jack And Friends5060256821229
Slow Fade DVD (Dvslf) - Bridgestone Multimedia095163885496
Smith Wigglesworth DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689226
So Glad DVD Shdvd4671 - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD008
So Who Is This Jesus DVD - Boulter RussellZX85DVD
Sodom And Gomorrah DVD - Greatest Heroes And Legends Of The BibleVD695
Solomons Temple DVD4853D
Somebodys Daughter DVD With Bonus CD501284D
Someone To Watch Over Me #09 DVD - Aio Team9781589977617
Sometimes It Takes A Mountain DVD (617884911096) - Gaither Vocal BandSHDVD9110
Songs In The Key Of Happy DVD - Goodman RevivalSHDVD9075
Sons Of God DVD - Immanuel Hazeleger8717953167927
Soul Keeping A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310691280
Soul Keeping DVD Curriculum Kit - Ortberg John9780310876335
Space Academy DVD - Franklin Helen9781844277094
Special Homecoming Moments DVD Shdvd4513 (617884451394) - Gaither8445139
Speers Jubilee Years No 1 The DVD - Speers TheSHDVD4864
Spirit Wars DVD - Kris Vallotton9780800796105
Stagecoach Santa DVD501595D
Standing Firm DVD - Film793573811882
Star Of Christmas The DVD (5060256820383) - Veggietales820389
Star Quest #05 DVD - Aio Team9781589977570
Startling Proofs - Does God Really Exist DVDXXVDSP01
Staying In Love DVD - Andy Stanley025986327668
Staying In Love DVD - Stanley Andy9780310327660
Stephens Test Of Faith DVD4637D
Steps To Freedom In Christ Revised DVD - Anderson Neil9781854249456
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Abrahams Promise DVD501569D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: Messiahs Promise DVD501573D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Carpenters Son DVD501572D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Miracle Of Moses DVD501570D
Stevies Trek To The Holy Land: The Throne Of David DVD501571D
Sticky Faith Parent Curriculum DVD - Powell Kara9780310683759
Storybook Series One - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262
Storybook Series Two - Tales Of Life For Children DVD - Grenville MediaD262A
Straight Talk To Men Leader Kit (634337410579) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032922
Stranger Among Us #12 DVD - Aio Team9781589977648
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord Curriculum 8 DVD Box Set - Bill Johnson9780768407747
Strengthen Yourself In The Lord DVD Study 2 Dvds - Bill Johnson9780768407754
Student Alpha Course DVD 5060059401697
Suing The Devil DVD9780740327476
Summer Snow DVD040232173288
Sumo Of The Opera DVD (5060256820321) - Veggietales820329
Sunday School Musical DVD5037899039069
Super Strong God DVD - Hillsong KidsHMADVD189
Supernatural DVD (9320428003188) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD203
Surprised By Hope DVD - Wright Tom9780310324720
Surprised By Hope Pack (Dvd Plus Participants Guide) DVD - Wright Tom9780310889625
Swamp Robber The DVD - Sugar Creek Gang9780740318719
Sweetest Song I Know The DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4728
Sweetpea Beauty DVD (5060256820437) - Veggietales820439
Symphony (I Lift My Hands) DVD - Giglio Louie5099969483790
Take Away DVD - Franklin Helen9781844275380
Take The Plunge DVD - Louie Giglio810804011689
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Andy Stanley9780310894391
Taking Responsibility For Your Life DVD - Stanley Andy025986894399
Tanglewoods Secret DVDVD680
Target Challenge DVD - Moody Mary9781844273157
Teach Me To Dance DVD - African Childrens ChoirXXACC4DVD
Teen Relationships And Sexual Pressure DVD4856D
Tell The World DVD (9320428054890) - Hillsong KidsHMADVD209
Tent Revival Homecoming DVD (617884612092) - Gaither Bill & GloriaSHDVD6120
Test Of Faith DVD - Faraday Institute For Science And Religion5028981030040
Thank God For Football DVD 501497D
Thank You Lord DVD - Moen Don000768287514
The 10 Week Worship Leader (2 Dvd) - Nelson Simon98061
The 5 Money Personalities DVD Based Study - Palmer Scott And Bethany9781401678166
The Apostles Creed Abridged Version DVD501176D
The Best Of The Booth Brothers DVD (617884631598) - The Booth BrothersSHDVD6315
The Best Of The Martins DVD - The MartinsSHDVD6128
The Best Yes - DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9781400205943
The Bible Epic Tv Series The DVD5039036063395
The Bible On Trial: Beyond A Reasonable Doubt DVD501556D
The Blessing Conversation Kit DVD - John Trent9781589977105
The Calling DVD501502D
The Changing Face Of Worship DVD500767D
The Christ Files DVD - Dickson John9780310328681
The Colin Concert DVD - Colin Buchanan0705105238890
The Comeback DVD - Louie Giglio810804011788
The Crippled Lamb DVD - Max Lucado023755417497
The Cross And The Switchblade And Run Baby Run Double DVD501466D
The Cross And The Switchblade DVD4629D
The Desperate: A Ray Of Light In The Face Of Tyranny DVD501583D
The Encounter - Paradise Lost DVD5060049640464
The Encounter DVD (893261001394)5031330594223
The Family Of Jesus DVD Set (634337482972) - Karen Kingsbury9781430039075
The Fanny Crosby Story DVD (727985007366)4733D
The Frank Jenner Question DVD501566D
The Glory Within DVD - Corey Russell9780768442540
The God First Life - A DVD Study - Weems Stovall9780310698005
The Gospel Music Of Marty Stuart DVD - Marty StuartSHDVD8944
The Gospel Of Judas And Other Gnostic Secrets Revealed DVD501054D
The Grace Card - DVD Study Kit - Thomas Nelson Publishers9781935541394
The Grace Card DVD602341004497
The Great Mr Handel DVD4818D
The Greatest Gift DVD - Ann Voskamp9781414397184
The Harbinger Decoded DVD - Jonathan Cahn9781621365235
The Hutterites: To Care And Not To Care DVD500955D
The Imposter DVD (0893261001950) - Pure FlixPFECBA943
The Incredible Story Of The Zamzam: A Missionary Odyssey DVD4778D
The Isaacs Up Close And Personal DVD - The IsaacsSHDVD8857
The Joy Of Intercession Study DVD - Beni Johnson9780768403688
The King Is Born DVD (9781564894083) - Nest Family EntertainmentVD755
The King Is Coming DVD - Erwin W. Lutzer9780802412478
The Last Supper DVD4811D
The Law Of Love: The Story Of Jackie Pullinger DVD500892D
The Legend Of The Three Trees DVD023755417596
The Letter Writer DVD - Bridgestone Multimedia095163884789
The Line: Poverty In America DVD501602D
The List (Region 1) DVD - Whitlow Robert0024543518075
The Lives Of The Apostles Paul And Peter DVD501274D
The Makers Diet Transformation DVD - Jordan Rubin9780768403695
The Marriage Course Leaders Toolkit DVD (5060059401482) - Alpha InternationalMCTKDVD
The Marriage Course DVD Set (5060059401475) - Alpha InternationalMCDVD09
The Me I Want To Be: A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310823438
The Mormons: Who They Are, What They Believe DVD501640D
The Mystery Of The Shemitah Unlocked DVD (864475000107) - Jonathan Cahn9781629986180
The New Lady In Waiting: A DVD Study - Jackie Kendall9780768403992
The New Rules For Love Sex And Dating DVD - Andy Stanley025986814502
The Outrageous Keither Deltano - Live DVD4780D
The Parenting Children Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401673
The Parenting Children Course DVD Starter Pack - Alpha International5060059402243
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Set - Alpha International5060059401680
The Parenting Teenagers Course DVD Starter Pack - Htb5060059402250
The Passion DVD98885D
The Path Of Jesus DVD501208D
The Pink Room DVD501543D
The Presence DVD Experience - Alec Rowlands9781414387918
The Prince Of Peace DVD500831D
The Prosperous Soul DVD Study - Cindy Trimm9780768405200
The Radicals DVD4804D
The Rebels Guide To The Good News DVD - Rogers CrisELE1906A
The Reckoning DVD501177D
The Retrievers DVD (Region 1)0018713523198
The Revolutionary: Epic Version DVD4654D
The Ride: A Christmas Eve Parable DVD501593D
The River Discussion Kit DVD - Neale Michael9781401677732
The Searching Generation: The Spiritual Life Of Twenty-Somethings DVD501265D
The Shortest Way Home: C S Lewis & Mere Christianity DVD501563D
The Song DVD5051159789242
The Song Lives On Live DVD - Crabb JasonSHDVD6117
The Sound Of The Spirit DVD - Bridgestone Multimedia095163884666
The Stormbreaker DVD - Mick Brooks5027957001411
The Story - Teen Curriculum DVD - Novelli Michael9780310413714
The Story Of Jesus Teen Curriculum DVD - Zondervan9780310696643
The Story Of Jesus: A DVD Study - Zondervan9780310696636
The Strong-Willed Child Leader Kit (634337410593) DVD - Dr James Dobson9781430032960
The Supernatural Power Of A Transformed Mind DVD Study - Bill Johnson9780768404227
The Touch Of The Masters Hand DVD4652D
The Twelve Words Of Christmas DVD - Giglio Louie5099967949557
The Wager DVD (0893261001202) - Pure FlixPFE202
The Watchers: Revelation DVD501540D
The Wednesday Morning Breakfast Club DVD501597D
Then Sings My Soul Best Of DVD - Shea George BeverlySHDVD4809
Theo - Gods Grace DVD - Theo0602537409525
Theo - Gods Heart DVD - Theo0602537409532
Theo - Gods Love DVD - Theo0602537409518
Theo - Gods Truth DVD - Theo5099972190593
There Are No Strong People DVD - Lucas Jeff5027957001466
This Is Our God DVD (9320428071200) - HillsongHMADVD216
This Is Our God DVD - Praise Gathering5065001720017
This Is The Day Part 2 DVD - Oslo Gospel ChoirPK6900109
Three Hearts Samaritans Purse [ DVD ] (023755416292) - Samaritans Purse9781400320721
Through A Lens Darkly DVD (727985014074)501407D
Tim Hawkins Rockshow Comedy Tour Double DVD - Tim Hawkins5060049640501
Time Changer DVD (0966691180)824483009097
Time Of Your Life Group Curriculum DVD - Andy Stanley713757744911
To God Be The Glory DVD - Visions Of Worship5038508007509
Today Is The Day DVD - Shout Praises Kids46791
Together DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD4781
Together Live DVD - Randy Stonehill & Phil Keaggy783707197203
Tomorrow Comes DVD501600D
Too Busy Not To Pray: A DVD Study - Bill Hybels9780310694922
Top 10 Praise Songs (Green) DVD - Maranatha Music0738597233296
Torchlighers - The John Wesley Story DVD501596D
Torchlighters - The Amy Carmichael Story DVD501371D
Torchlighters - The Augustine Story DVD (501505d)727985015057
Torchlighters - The Eric Liddell Story DVD (0727985011271)501127D
Torchlighters - The First 12 Episodes Box Set DVD501631D
Torchlighters - The Gladys Aylward Story DVD (0727985012445)501244D
Torchlighters - The Jim Elliot Story DVD4868D
Torchlighters - The John Bunyan Story DVD500936D
Torchlighters - The Perpetua Story DVD501301D
Torchlighters - The Richard Wurmbrand Story DVD501264D
Torchlighters - The Samuel Morris Story DVD501457D
Torchlighters - The William Booth Story DVD (501409d)727985014098
Torchlighters - The William Tyndale Story DVD500807D
Torchlighters: The Corrie Ten Boom Story DVD501538D
Touched By Grace DVD5060049640525
Tough Guys And Drama Queens DVD Only - Gregston Mark9781401677541
Tough Guys And Drama Queens DVD Study Kit - Gregston Mark9781401677534
Towards Belief DVD9780980626681
Toy That Saved Christmas The DVD (820409) - Veggietales5060256820406
Trade Of Innocents DVD (Npn042) - Npn Videos5060049640471
Trauma And Trafficking: A Christian Response DVD501419D
Treasures Of The Snow DVDVD669
Tribute To George Younce A DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4693
Tribute To The Cathedral Quartet A DVD - Ernie Haase & Signature SoundSHDVD6089
Truth Prevails - The Undying Faith Of Jan Hus DVD501168D
Twelve Women Of The Bible - A DVD Study - Lysa Terkeurst9780310691624
Twist In Time #11 DVD - Aio Team9781589977631
Twisting The Truth DVD - Stanley Andy9780310287643

 


Worldpay
 
Ads By Google:


 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
DVDs A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts & Cards A-Z