christianbits christian bits uk music books bibles gifts

uk free shipping   Open An Account  


Search for: search christian bits
or use advanced search

Buy Gift Vouchers Tokens

 

phone 01428 653853
 
 
Sections


Follow us on Twitter


Bible Guide

Confused about different Bible types and translations? Click here for useful information.

 

Ultimate 100 Bible Stories And 100 Bible Songs DVD - Wonder KidsW9801
Ultimate DVD Bible Storybook The Vol 1 Plus DVD HB - Ellis Gwen9781400316137
Ultimate Gift The DVD - Stovall Jim5060256821281
Ultimate Life The DVD - Stovall Jim5060256821298
Ultimate Silly Song Countdown DVD (5060256820482) - Veggietales820489
Unconditional DVD5060256820994
Unconditional Love Documentary DVD634337346687
Undaunted - A DVD Study - Caine Christine9780310892915
Undaunted - The Early Life Of Josh Mcdowell DVD - Josh Mcdowell Ministries9323078019974
Undaunted Participants Guide And DVD PB - Caine Christine9780310684589
Under Jakobs Ladder DVD (095163884352)DVUJL
Underground Reality: Vietnam DVD501191D
Understanding And Praying For Revival DVD - Hughes Selwyn5027957000773
Understanding The Times DVD - Joyner Rick9781599330228
Unexpected Healing DVD - Rees Larcombe JenniferXXTVW790
Unfinished - DVD Only - Stearns Richard9780849959486
Unfinished - DVD Plus Participants Guide - Stearns Richard9780849959479
Unglued - A DVD Study DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9780310892144
Unglued Participants Guide With DVD PB - Terkeurst Lysa9780310893165
Unglued Study Guide With DVD HB - Terkeurst Lysa9780310688204
Unidentified DVD824483010093
Unplanned DVD - Johnson Abby9781589976665
Unplanned DVD - Johnson Abby1589976665
Unstoppable DVD - Cameron Kirk602341006293
Untold Stories Of Columbine DVD4862D
Unusual - DVD (810804011542) - Giglio Louie123456789012
Up - Unified Praise DVD (9320428000910) - Hillsong & DeliriousHMADVD176
Upside DVD602341004190
Using Your God Given Gifts #6 DVD - Paws And Tales9781414341125
Veggies In Space The Fennel Frontier DVD - Veggie Tales5060256821397
Veggietales Easter Value Pack - 2 Dvds - VeggietalesXXBUNDLE07
Very Best Of Marvin Sapp The DVD - Sapp Marvin887654434593
Victory Live DVD - Tye Tribbett82876780319
Victory Over The Darkness DVD - Anderson Neil607135014010
Video Workshop For The Depressed Christian DVD - Lockley JohnVD586
Viewpoints (Furious Love Event Collection) DVD 854835003305
Vintage Jesus Teaching Curriculum DVD - Driscoll Mark9781433512049
Visions Of The Holy Land DVD4006408829454
Visions Of Worship: Worship Africa Volume 1 DVD - Various Artists5038508009077
Visions Of Worship: Worship Africa Volume 2 DVD - Various Artists5038508009084
Visit To The Sepulchre DVD4671D
Visual Bible Acts Of The Apostles DVD (5060049640174)VD663
Visual Bible Gospel Of John DVD (5060049640181)VD646
Visual Bible Gospel Of Matthew DVD (5060049640167)VD662
Visual Worship @home Vol 1 DVD - Iworship @home0000768526811
Visual Worship @home Vol 2 DVD - Iworship @home0000768526910
Visual Worship @home Vol 3 DVD - Iworship @home0000768532515
Visual Worship @home Vol 4 DVD - Iworship @home0000768532614
Visual Worship @home Vol 5 DVD - Iworship @home0000768567715
Visual Worship @home Vol 6 DVD - Iworship @home0000768567814
Visual Worship Trax Vol 1 DVD - Iworship0000768526712
Visual Worship Trax Vol 2 DVD - Iworship0000768532416
Visual Worship Trax Vol 3 DVD - Iworship0000768568019
Volume 1 Living In The Light Of Gods Grace DVD - Watch & TalkDVWT1
Volume 2 Walking In The Light Of Gods Love DVD - Watch & TalkDVWT2
Volume 3 Growing In The Light Of Gods Truth DVD - Watch & TalkDVWT3
Volunteers Guide To Helping Teenagers In Crisis Participants DVD - Van Pelt Rich9780310687610
Volunteers Guide To Helping Teens In Crisis DVD - Van Pelt Rich9780310891680
Voyage Of The Dawn Treader DVD5039036046817
Wake Up The World DVD - Gateway Worship000768437216
Walk As Jesus Walked DVD - Vander Laan Ray9780310271161
Walk The DVD9780564038664
Walk Where Jesus Walked DVD - Hayford Jack607135009320
Walk With Jay Volume 1 DVD - Willoughby & Robinson5060256820833
Walk With Jay Volume 2 DVD - Willoughby & Robinson5060256820840
Walk With Jay Volume 3 DVD - Willoughby & Robinson5060256820857
Walking By Faith Lesson Learned DVD Set - Rothschild Jennifer634337017730
Walking With God In The Desert DVD - Vander Laan Ray9780310329923
Walking With God Study DVD (023755412997) - Eldredge John9781418537029
Wanting To Believe Leader Kit DVD - Ryan Dobson9781430032977
Wastewatchers Holiday Club DVD - Willoughby Ro9781844272464
Way Home The DVD - Various5031330593196
We Belong To Jesus DVD - Shout Praises Kids0000768526514
We Will Serve The Lord DVD - The Collingsworth Family643157431664
We Will Stand DVD Shdvd4496 - Gaither Bill & Gloria1955529
Weaving Life: The Life And Death Of Peacemaker Dan Terry DVD501507D
Weird DVD - Craig Groeschel9780310894971
Welcome To The Big Academy - Actions DVD - Big MinistriesELE1961A
Wemmicks Collection The Box Set DVD (9781400311682) - Lucado Max023755409294
Wesley - A Heart Transformed DVD501370D
What A Time DVD Shdvd4689 - Gaither GospelSHDVD034
What Did I Sign Up For - DVD - Folmsbee Chris9780310579021
What Did I Sign Up For DVD - Folmsbee Chris025986579029
What Happens When Women Say Yes To God DVD - Terkeurst Lysa9780736928939
What If? DVD - Pure Flix5031330594209
What On Earth Am I Here For? DVD Study - Rick Warren9780310696193
What We Believe DVD Part 1 3rd Ed - Vander Meer Lew9781592557578
What We Believe DVD Part 2 3rd Ed - Vander Meer Lew9781592557608
Whats In The Bible - Sing Through The Bible DVD - Vischer Phil858100003854
Whats In The Bible 10 - Jesus Is The Good News DVD - Vischer Phil858100003090
Whats In The Bible 11 - Spreading The Good News DVD - Vischer Phil858100003380
Whats In The Bible 12 - Letters From Paul DVD - Vischer Phil858100003397
Whats In The Bible 13 - Gods Kingdom Comes DVD - Vischer Phil858100003670
Whats In The Bible 5 - Israel Gets A King DVD (853026002363) - Vischer Phil031089136348
Whats In The Bible 6 - A Nation Divided DVD - Vischer Phil853026002288
Whats In The Bible 7 - Exile And Return DVD - Vischer Phil853026002905
Whats In The Bible 8 - Words To Make Us Wise DVD - Vischer Phil853026002912
Whats In The Bible 9 - God Speaks DVD - Vischer Phil858100003083
Whats So Amazing About Grace DVD - Yancey Philip9780310261797
When All Gods Singers Get Home DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD4678
When God Cant Wait DVD - Kolenda Daniel9781933106779
When Gods People Pray DVD - Cymbala Jim9780310267355
When Gods Spirit Moves DVD - Cymbala Jim025986322199
When Gods Spirit Moves DVD Pack - Cymbala Jim9780310889427
When I Dont Desire God DVD - Piper John9781433502569
When I Lay My Isaac Down DVD - Kent Carol9781576839584
When I Lay My Isaac Down: Leaders Guide With DVD - Carol Kent9781612914534
When Life Is Hard DVD Set634337070339
When Power Meets Potential: Power For Living DVD - T D Jakes9780768404074
When The Game Is Over It All Goes Back In The Box DVD - Ortberg & Sorenson9780310282471
When Youve Been Wronged DVD - Lutzer Erwin9780802488749
Where Do We Go DVD - Daughters Of Davis0610373985370
Where Facts And Fiction Meet DVD500865D
Where Faith And Culture Meet DVD - Crouch Andy025986280949
Where Faith And Culture Meet DVD Rom Dvdro - Crouch Andy9780310280941
Where To Lord DVD - Payne & Roberts9781876326791
Where You Live Matters DVD - Lyons Gabe9780310324492
Wheres God When Im Scared DVD (5060256820369) - Veggietales820369
Whispering Hope DVD - Gaither GospelSHDVD4606
Who Are The Chinese? DVD501555D
Who Do Ewe Trust DVD807622020092
Who Do You Think You Are - DVD Only - Driscoll Mark9781938805028
Who Do You Think You Are DVD Kit - Driscoll Mark9781938805011
Who Is Jesus DVD - Tackett Del700001017235
Who Is This Man - A DVD Study - Ortberg John9780310689379
Whos Your Brother DVD - Come On Over025986728533
Whos Your Brother DVD - Come On Over9780310728535
Why Belief Matters Live From Belfast DVD - Josh Mcdowell5060256821489
Why Do We Call It Christmas DVD - Vischer Phil853026002370
Why Not Now A DVD Study - Matlock Mark9780310892625
Why Not Now Leaders Guide And DVD PB - Matlock Mark9780310895923
Wild At Heart A Band Of Brothers Small Group Video Series DVD - Eldredge John9781418541842
Wilderness Discoveries Volume 1 DVD - Schriemer Peter9780310329398
Wilderness Discoveries Volume 2 DVD - Schriemer Peter9780310329374
Wilderness Discoveries Volume 3 DVD - Schriemer Peter9780310329084
William Branham DVD - Liardon Roberts9780883689240
Wired That Way Interactive DVD - Littauer Marita & Florence607135010432
Wisdom From The Highway DVD - Auto B Good807622070585
Wisdom Of God DVD The - Guthrie Nancy9781433534515
Wiser Together A DVD Study - Hybels Bill Farmer Shan9780310820116
Wiser Together Study Guide With DVD - Hybels Bill Farmer Shan9780310820178
With God On Our Side DVD501547D
With No Apology DVD - John J & Boot Joe9781860245534
Without A Father DVD5060049640273
Woman Thou Art Loosed! Curriculum Boxed Set DVD - T D Jakes9780768403459
Womans Secret For Confident Living DVD - Ladd Karol9780736929769
Women Of Homecoming Volume 1 DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD6317
Women Of Homecoming Volume 2 DVD - Gaither Gospel SeriesSHDVD6320
Wonderful Wizard Of Has The DVD (5060256820109) - Veggietales820109
Wonderful World Of Autotainment The DVD (5060256820413) - Veggietales820419
Word Made Flesh The DVD - Christopher Herbert9781853119460
Worship Backing Band Practice Tracks For Musicians DVD - MusicademyWBBM
Worship DVD - Michael W Smith602341005197
Worship God [ DVD ] - St James RebeccaFFDVD77986
Wow #1s DVD - Wow083061076993
Wow Gospel 2004 DVD - Wow828765749596
Wow Gospel 2006 DVD - Various Artists828767520292
Wow Gospel 2011 DVD - Various886977791994
Wow Gospel 2012 DVD - Various886979926899
Wow Gospel 2013 DVD - Various887654079190
Wow Gospel 2014 DVD888430073692
Wow Hits 2009 DVD (0080688778798) - Various8877879
Wow Hits 2012 The Videos DVD - Various5099994808599
Wrestling With God DVD501545D
Wussification DVD - Brad Stine5060049640372
Wylds The (Pilgrims Progress) DVD074948830197
Xv - Chicago Mass Choir DVD - Chicago Mass Choir027072809393
Yahweh CD Plus DVD (9320428167323) - HillsongHMACDDVD237
Yahweh DVD (9320428166203) - HillsongHMADVD237
Yellow Roses DVD Leaders Kit Pack - Edwards And Mead9781612911663
Yorkshire Pudding DVD - Plass Adrian5060256820000
You Are Good DVD - Shout Praises Kids0000768403419
You Are My World DVD (9320428001603) - HillsongHMADVD142
You Are Special DVD (023755044808) - Lucado Max9781400303410
You Lost Me DVD - Kinnaman David9780801015007
Youll Get Through This DVD - Lucado Max9780849959974
Your Beautiful Purpose DVD - Larson Susie9780764211171
Your Child 6 To 12: Your Last Great Chance DVD4846D
Your Hearts Desire Group Experience DVD (031809178317) - Shepherd Sheri Rose1414378319
Your Name Visual Perf Vol 2 DVD - Paul Baloche0000768513415

 


Worldpay
 
Shopping Basket
 Items:
 Total:  view...
Official CD Chart

Larry Norman

Happy Customer Thanks

Why Buy From Christian Bits

 

 

 

Christianbits Copyright Soft Approach Ltd., Haslemere, Surrey, UK.   All rights reserved.   
home : books : bibles : music : dvds : software : gifts & cards : terms : contact : statement of faith : ebooks help
marilla ness


S i t e     I n d e x
Books A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9
Bibles A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z
Music A-C | D-F | G-I | J-L | M-O | P-R | S-U | V-X | Y-Z | 0-9
Videos A-D | E-H | I-L | M-P | Q-T | U-Z | 0-9
Software A-J | K-Z
Gifts A-Z